In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Pfitsch FZ 15 11 1 3 +24 52:28 34
2. Cuca Urtijei 15 10 2 3 +28 54:26 32
3. Freienfeld FZ 15 9 3 3 +18 45:27 30
4. Ridnaun 15 9 2 4 +10 44:34 29
5. Mareit 15 5 3 7 +3 41:38 18
6. Pflersch FZ 15 3 5 7 -7 26:33 14
7. Ratschings FZ 15 3 3 9 -24 27:51 12
8. Aicha FZ 15 2 5 8 -23 27:50 11
9. Terenten FZ 14 2 2 10 -29 24:53 8
Spieler Tore
1. Gasteiger Hannes - Ondrer Ridnaun 14
2. Dolliana Fabian Mareit 12
3. Volgger Benjamin Pfitsch FZ 11
4. Scicolone Carmelo Freienfeld FZ 10
5. Blanchetti Fabian Freienfeld FZ 10
6. Ait Daoud Abderrahim Cuca Urtijei 8
7. Nemce Seljvir Sel Cuca Urtijei 8
8. Senoner Matthias Cuca Urtijei 8
9. Hofer Simon Pfitsch FZ 8
10. Kostner David Cuca Urtijei 7
11. Rainer Ulrich Freienfeld FZ 7
12. Barracu Enea Pflersch FZ 7
13. Gamper Simon Terenten FZ 6
14. Kruselburger Andi Ridnaun 6
15. Hofer Martin Pfitsch FZ 5
16. Oberhofer Daniel Ridnaun 5
17. Graus Serafin Pfitsch FZ 5
18. Lanthaler Philipp Pfitsch FZ 5
19. Braunhofer Jonas Ridnaun 5
20. Ploner Maximilian Ratschings FZ 5
21. Oberrauch Maximilian Aicha FZ 4
22. Rienzner Simon Aicha FZ 4
23. Auckenthaler Philipp Pflersch FZ 4
24. Zingerle Patrick Freienfeld FZ 4
25. Larch Tommy (Sturm) Mareit 4
26. Rainer Philipp Ratschings FZ 4
27. Steinman Dominik Freienfeld FZ 4
28. Feichter Daniel Freienfeld FZ 4
29. Gschnitzer Hannes Mareit 4
30. Innerhofer Patrick Terenten FZ 4
31. Senoner Marcel Cuca Urtijei 4
32. Rainer Hannes Mareit 4
33. Masha Dragush Cuca Urtijei 4
34. Mayr Dominik Pfitsch FZ 3
35. Althuber Manuel Terenten FZ 3
36. Lechner Jonas Terenten FZ 3
37. Demaku Florian Mareit 3
38. Greifenberg Sandro Aicha FZ 3
39. Bernardi Fabio Cuca Urtijei 3
40. Oberrauch Mattheus Aicha FZ 3
41. Wurzer Simon Mareit 3
42. Schatzer Maximilian Aicha FZ 3
43. Fischnaller Stefan Freienfeld FZ 2
44. Mase David Ridnaun 2
45. Mader Robin Pflersch FZ 2
46. Wurzer Daniel Mareit 2
47. Rainer Jan Pflersch FZ 2
48. Jocher Daniel Pfitsch FZ 2
49. Larch Thomas (Verteidiger) Mareit 2
50. Wanker Marco Cuca Urtijei 2
51. Gschwenter Günther Mareit 2
52. Hofer Matthias Cuca Urtijei 2
53. Rainer Marcel Freienfeld FZ 2
54. Plattner Benjamin Pflersch FZ 2
55. Kruselburger Christian Ridnaun 2
56. Eisendle Simon Ratschings FZ 2
57. Mair Tim Pfitsch FZ 2
58. Rainer Simon Ratschings FZ 2
59. Hochrainer Andre Ridnaun 2
60. Zanca Federico Cuca Urtijei 2
61. Basso Dominic Terenten FZ 2
62. Leitner Timo Ratschings FZ 2
63. Gasteiger Florian Ratschings FZ 2
64. Falk Moritz Terenten FZ 2
65. Faller Jonas Aicha FZ 2
66. Jäger Maximilian Pfitsch FZ 2
67. Raifer Hannes Aicha FZ 1
68. Nössing Martin Mareit 1
69. Comune Manuel Pflersch FZ 1
70. Althuber Felix Terenten FZ 1
71. Trenkwalder Lukas Pflersch FZ 1
72. Lorenzi Leo Ratschings FZ 1
73. Demez Jan Cuca Urtijei 1
74. Saxl Ivan Pfitsch FZ 1
75. Comploj Matthias Cuca Urtijei 1
76. Königsrainer Lorenz Pfitsch FZ 1
77. Staudacher Fabian Pfitsch FZ 1
78. Wurzer Ivan Mareit 1
79. Hitthaler Florian Terenten FZ 1
80. Babuscov Drajen Pfitsch FZ 1
81. Umer Afrim Cuca Urtijei 1
82. Haller julian Ratschings FZ 1
83. Eisendle Benjamin Ratschings FZ 1
84. Holzmann Michael Ratschings FZ 1
85. Rainer Dominik Ratschings FZ 1
86. Mangger Lukas Ridnaun 1
87. Strickner Kevin Mareit 1
88. Königsrainer Dominik Freienfeld FZ 1
89. Prader Daniel Aicha FZ 1
90. Messner Gerd Terenten FZ 1
91. Markart Andreas Pfitsch FZ 1
92. Heidenberger Matthias Aicha FZ 1
93. Depian Florian Pflersch FZ 1
94. Kinzner Johann Pflersch FZ 1
95. Kinzner Dominik Pflersch FZ 1
96. Fassnauer Mölle Thomas Ridnaun 1
97. Frick Lorenz Pfitsch FZ 1
98. Schürmann Martin Pfitsch FZ 1
99. Auckenthaler Philipp Mareit 1
100. Wurzer Thomas Mareit 1
101. Stuffer Simon Cuca Urtijei 1
102. Oberrauch Benjamin Aicha FZ 1
103. Lanthaler Florian Ridnaun 1
104. Di Martino Alex Cuca Urtijei 1
105. Perathoner Ivan Cuca Urtijei 1
106. Di Cristo Daniel Ratschings FZ 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Nemce Seljvir Sel Cuca Urtijei 1
2. Barracu Enea Pflersch FZ 1
3. Oberhofer Daniel Ridnaun 1
4. Di Martino Alex Cuca Urtijei 1
5. Volgger Hannes Pfitsch FZ 1
6. Pedevilla Patrick Aicha FZ 1
7. Senoner Daniel Cuca Urtijei 1
8. Sparber Walter Mareit 1
9. Leitner Georg Freienfeld FZ 1
10. Gogl Daniel Ridnaun 1
11. Sheldija Donat Aicha FZ 1