In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Team 92 Schlern 15 12 2 1 +33 50 : 17 38
2. Feldthurns FZ 15 9 2 4 +14 36 : 22 29
3. Latzfons/Verdings FZ 15 7 4 4 +16 39 : 23 25
4. Rasen/Antholz FZ 15 8 1 6 +10 34 : 24 25
5. Gulasch Kastelruth 15 6 5 4 +19 49 : 30 23
6. Cuca Urtijei 15 4 3 8 -2 26 : 28 15
7. Runcadic 15 4 1 10 -18 25 : 43 13
8. Hochpustertal FZ 8 3 0 5 -15 13 : 28 9
9. Rein/Mühlwald 15 2 0 13 -57 11 : 68 6
Spieler Tore
1. Steiner Ivan Latzfons/Verdings FZ 16
2. Fill Andreas Team 92 Schlern 12
3. Marmsoler Gabriel Team 92 Schlern 11
4. Rier "Fuschg" Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 10
5. Plankl "Dino" Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 9
6. Delueg Philipp Feldthurns FZ 8
7. Waldboth Dietmar Feldthurns FZ 8
8. Rabanser Peter Runcadic 8
9. Schmuck Martin Gulasch Kastelruth 6
10. Kantioler Andreas Latzfons/Verdings FZ 6
11. Trocker Hannes Feldthurns FZ 6
12. Hellweger Valentin Rasen/Antholz FZ 6
13. Kofler Tobias Rasen/Antholz FZ 6
14. Plunger Philipp Gulasch Kastelruth 6
15. Mauroner Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 6
16. Stuffer Simon Cuca Urtijei 6
17. Köb Johannes Team 92 Schlern 6
18. Köb Alexander Team 92 Schlern 6
19. Pirini Martin Team 92 Schlern 5
20. Senoner Matthias Cuca Urtijei 5
21. Leitgeb Matthias Rasen/Antholz FZ 5
22. Mair Alexander Hochpustertal FZ 5
23. Brunner Jakob Rasen/Antholz FZ 4
24. Mulser Peter Runcadic 4
25. Milone Salvatore Runcadic 3
26. Abfalterer Patrick Rein/Mühlwald 3
27. Krechel Tobias Feldthurns FZ 3
28. Unterkircher Maximilian Rein/Mühlwald 3
29. Kerschbaumer Florian Feldthurns FZ 3
30. Wieser Andreas Runcadic 3
31. Schieder Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 2
32. Schieder Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 2
33. Hofer Matthias Cuca Urtijei 2
34. Kostner Isaak Cuca Urtijei 2
35. Linder Alex Cuca Urtijei 2
36. Plankl Andreas Team 92 Schlern 2
37. Piller Roner Attilio Hochpustertal FZ 2
38. Messner Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 2
39. Zanca Federico Cuca Urtijei 2
40. Messner Maximilian Gulasch Kastelruth 2
41. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
42. Schatzer Michael Feldthurns FZ 2
43. Wierer Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 2
44. Kastrati Edison Hochpustertal FZ 2
45. Prantner Martin Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
46. Unterweger Stefan Josef Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
47. Hasler Fabian Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
48. Unterthiner Hannes Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
49. Pfattner Daniel Team 92 Schlern 2
50. Di Martino Alex Cuca Urtijei 2
51. Thaler Christian Runcadic 2
52. Menghin Kevin Rein/Mühlwald 2
53. Mairegger Andreas Rein/Mühlwald 1
54. Auer Simon Rein/Mühlwald 1
55. Blasbichler Simon Feldthurns FZ 1
56. Pfattner Peter Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
57. Rofner Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
58. Holzknecht Rudi Runcadic 1
59. Gramm Lukas Team 92 Schlern 1
60. Stoll Matthias Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
61. Martino Daniel Hochpustertal FZ 1
62. Oberperfler Rene Feldthurns FZ 1
63. Pfattner Matthias Feldthurns FZ 1
64. Helfer Alexander Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
65. Balbinot Andrè Hochpustertal FZ 1
66. Hasler Roman Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
67. Helfer Andreas Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
68. Fontanini Michele Cuca Urtijei 1
69. Egger Lorenz Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
70. Schrott Daniel Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
71. Thaler Lukas Rein/Mühlwald 1
72. Mair Richard Runcadic 1
73. Fill "Lupo" Wolfgang Gulasch Kastelruth 1
74. Fill "Mändy" Dominik Gulasch Kastelruth 1
75. Kottersteger Manuel Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
76. Platzgummer Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
77. Beikircher Stefan Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
78. Plunger Matthias Team 92 Schlern 1
79. Schäfer Hannes Hochpustertal FZ 1
80. Meraner Roland Feldthurns FZ 1
81. Taschler Daniel Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
82. Mair Thomas Feldthurns FZ 1
83. Messner Gerhard Feldthurns FZ 1
84. Hirber Tobias Hochpustertal FZ 1
85. Vettori Luca Cuca Urtijei 1
86. Malfertheiner Christian Team 92 Schlern 1
87. Wieser Dennis Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
88. Tribus Alex Team 92 Schlern 1
89. Prieth "Spilo" Daniel Gulasch Kastelruth 1
90. Pasquazzo Marco Team 92 Schlern 1
91. Wanker Marco Cuca Urtijei 1
92. Wörndle Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 1
93. Plankl Christian Gulasch Kastelruth 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Moser "Löffl" Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 2
2. Plankl "Dino" Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 1
3. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
4. Wierer Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
5. Helfer Alexander Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
6. Fill "Mändy" Dominik Gulasch Kastelruth 1
7. Beikircher Stefan Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
8. Taschler Daniel Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
9. Holzknecht Miran Cuca Urtijei 1
10. Oberrauch Manuel Feldthurns FZ 1
11. Gasser Philipp Feldthurns FZ 1
12. Oberhuber Patrick Feldthurns FZ 1