In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Team 92 Schlern 4 4 0 0 +12 14 : 2 12
2. Cuca Urtijei 4 2 1 1 +8 11 : 3 7
3. Feldthurns FZ 4 2 1 1 +1 7 : 6 7
4. Rasen/Antholz FZ 3 2 0 1 +6 10 : 4 6
5. Latzfons/Verdings FZ 4 1 1 2 -3 8 : 11 4
6. Gulasch Kastelruth 4 1 1 2 -4 9 : 13 4
7. Rein/Mühlwald 3 1 0 2 -6 5 : 11 3
8. Hochpustertal FZ 3 1 0 2 -6 4 : 10 3
9. Runcadic 3 0 0 3 -8 1 : 9 0
Spieler Tore
1. Steiner Ivan Latzfons/Verdings FZ 4
2. Rier Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 4
3. Stuffer Simon Cuca Urtijei 4
4. Marmsoler Gabriel Team 92 Schlern 3
5. Pirini Martin Team 92 Schlern 3
6. Piller Roner Attilio Hochpustertal FZ 2
7. Fill Andreas Team 92 Schlern 2
8. Köb Johannes Team 92 Schlern 2
9. Linder Alex Cuca Urtijei 2
10. Leitgeb Matthias Rasen/Antholz FZ 2
11. Brunner Jakob Rasen/Antholz FZ 2
12. Wierer Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 2
13. Kofler Tobias Rasen/Antholz FZ 2
14. Delueg Philipp Feldthurns FZ 2
15. Unterkircher Maximilian Rein/Mühlwald 2
16. Abfalterer Patrick Rein/Mühlwald 2
17. Trocker Hannes Feldthurns FZ 2
18. Auer Simon Rein/Mühlwald 1
19. Stoll Matthias Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
20. Kantioler Andreas Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
21. Pfattner Matthias Feldthurns FZ 1
22. Helfer Alexander Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
23. Mair Thomas Feldthurns FZ 1
24. Schatzer Michael Feldthurns FZ 1
25. Schäfer Hannes Hochpustertal FZ 1
26. Wieser Andreas Runcadic 1
27. Kastrati Edison Hochpustertal FZ 1
28. Plankl Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 1
29. Plunger Philipp Gulasch Kastelruth 1
30. Hofer Matthias Cuca Urtijei 1
31. Schmuck Martin Gulasch Kastelruth 1
32. Köb Alexander Team 92 Schlern 1
33. Vettori Luca Cuca Urtijei 1
34. Zanca Federico Cuca Urtijei 1
35. Messner Maximilian Gulasch Kastelruth 1
36. Plankl Andreas Team 92 Schlern 1
37. Tribus Alex Team 92 Schlern 1
38. Wanker Marco Cuca Urtijei 1
39. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
40. Kostner Isaak Cuca Urtijei 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Wierer Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
2. Helfer Alexander Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
3. Plankl Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 1
4. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
5. Moser Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 1
6. Holzknecht Miran Cuca Urtijei 1
7. Fill Dominik Gulasch Kastelruth 1
8. Oberhuber Patrick Feldthurns FZ 1