In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Team 92 Schlern 8 8 0 0 +21 28 : 7 24
2. Rasen/Antholz FZ 8 5 0 3 +7 19 : 12 15
3. Feldthurns FZ 8 4 2 2 +10 21 : 11 14
4. Latzfons/Verdings FZ 8 4 1 3 +7 22 : 15 13
5. Gulasch Kastelruth 7 3 2 2 +2 21 : 19 11
6. Hochpustertal FZ 7 3 0 4 -10 13 : 23 9
7. Cuca Urtijei 8 2 1 5 +2 13 : 11 7
8. Runcadic 8 2 0 6 -17 7 : 24 6
9. Rein/Mühlwald 8 1 0 7 -22 10 : 32 3
Spieler Tore
1. Steiner Ivan Latzfons/Verdings FZ 9
2. Delueg Philipp Feldthurns FZ 8
3. Plankl Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 8
4. Marmsoler Gabriel Team 92 Schlern 8
5. Fill Andreas Team 92 Schlern 7
6. Trocker Hannes Feldthurns FZ 5
7. Rier Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 5
8. Mair Alexander Hochpustertal FZ 5
9. Kofler Tobias Rasen/Antholz FZ 4
10. Rabanser Peter Runcadic 4
11. Stuffer Simon Cuca Urtijei 4
12. Köb Johannes Team 92 Schlern 3
13. Köb Alexander Team 92 Schlern 3
14. Pirini Martin Team 92 Schlern 3
15. Unterkircher Maximilian Rein/Mühlwald 3
16. Kantioler Andreas Latzfons/Verdings FZ 3
17. Abfalterer Patrick Rein/Mühlwald 3
18. Hellweger Valentin Rasen/Antholz FZ 3
19. Brunner Jakob Rasen/Antholz FZ 3
20. Leitgeb Matthias Rasen/Antholz FZ 3
21. Unterweger Stefan Josef Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
22. Kastrati Edison Hochpustertal FZ 2
23. Hasler Fabian Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
24. Schatzer Michael Feldthurns FZ 2
25. Wierer Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 2
26. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
27. Menghin Kevin Rein/Mühlwald 2
28. Piller Roner Attilio Hochpustertal FZ 2
29. Kostner Isaak Cuca Urtijei 2
30. Linder Alex Cuca Urtijei 2
31. Schmuck Martin Gulasch Kastelruth 2
32. Wanker Marco Cuca Urtijei 1
33. Pasquazzo Marco Team 92 Schlern 1
34. Vettori Luca Cuca Urtijei 1
35. Zanca Federico Cuca Urtijei 1
36. Messner Maximilian Gulasch Kastelruth 1
37. Plankl Andreas Team 92 Schlern 1
38. Tribus Alex Team 92 Schlern 1
39. Prieth Daniel Gulasch Kastelruth 1
40. Hirber Tobias Hochpustertal FZ 1
41. Blasbichler Simon Feldthurns FZ 1
42. Auer Simon Rein/Mühlwald 1
43. Mulser Peter Runcadic 1
44. Holzknecht Rudi Runcadic 1
45. Stoll Matthias Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
46. Martino Daniel Hochpustertal FZ 1
47. Oberperfler Rene Feldthurns FZ 1
48. Pfattner Matthias Feldthurns FZ 1
49. Helfer Alexander Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
50. Balbinot Andrè Hochpustertal FZ 1
51. Kerschbaumer Florian Feldthurns FZ 1
52. Mair Thomas Feldthurns FZ 1
53. Messner Gerhard Feldthurns FZ 1
54. Taschler Daniel Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
55. Schäfer Hannes Hochpustertal FZ 1
56. Hasler Roman Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
57. Helfer Andreas Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
58. Thaler Lukas Rein/Mühlwald 1
59. Mauroner Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 1
60. Wieser Andreas Runcadic 1
61. Plunger Philipp Gulasch Kastelruth 1
62. Schieder Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 1
63. Hofer Matthias Cuca Urtijei 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Moser Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 2
2. Plankl Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 1
3. Wierer Fabian Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
4. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
5. Helfer Alexander Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
6. Taschler Daniel Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
7. Holzknecht Miran Cuca Urtijei 1
8. Fill Dominik Gulasch Kastelruth 1
9. Beikircher Stefan Rasen/Antholz FZ 1
10. Oberrauch Manuel Feldthurns FZ 1
11. Gasser Philipp Feldthurns FZ 1
12. Oberhuber Patrick Feldthurns FZ 1