In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Arzignano 34 21 7 6 +28 63 : 35 70
2. Adriese 34 19 11 4 +33 71 : 38 68
3. Union Feltre 34 17 13 4 +23 51 : 28 64
4. Campodarsego 34 16 12 6 +15 55 : 40 60
5. Delta Porto Tolle 34 12 13 9 +6 48 : 42 49
6. Virtus Bolzano 34 13 10 11 +3 46 : 43 49
7. Cjarlins Muzane 34 12 10 12 +8 63 : 55 46
8. Montebelluna 34 12 9 13 -7 37 : 44 45
9. Este 34 9 14 11 -3 44 : 47 41
10. Cartigliano 34 9 14 11 -9 37 : 46 41
11. Chions 34 9 13 12 -5 37 : 42 40
12. Clodiense Chioggia 34 9 12 13 -5 41 : 46 39
13. Belluno 34 8 14 12 -4 33 : 37 38
14. Tamai 34 11 5 18 -12 36 : 48 38
15. Levico 34 10 7 17 -14 34 : 48 37
16. St. Georgen 34 10 6 18 -29 30 : 59 36
17. Sandonà 34 8 11 15 -3 37 : 40 35
18. Trento 34 5 11 18 -25 28 : 53 26
Spieler Tore
1. Aliu Grasjan Adriese 24
2. Marangon Giacomo Adriese 19
3. Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane 16
4. Vuthaj Dardan Campodarsego 14
5. Maccan Denis Tamai 14
6. Odogwu Raphael Arzignano 13
7. Maldonado Luis Arzignano 12
8. Koni Indrit Virtus Bolzano 12
9. Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano 12
10. Dimas Oliveira Goncalves Chions 12
11. Giusti Massimiliano Este 12
12. Cali Vincenzo Union Feltre 11
13. Corbanese Simone Belluno 11
14. Valenti Niccolò Arzignano 11
15. Zane Nicolas Campodarsego 10
16. Fasan Nicola Montebelluna 10
17. Debeljuh Gabriel Este 10
18. Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre 9
19. Delcarro Andrea Adriese 9
20. Aquaro Roberto Levico 9
21. Traini Michael Delta Porto Tolle 9
22. Smrtnik Ziga Cjarlins Muzane 9
23. Mortaro Simone Montebelluna 8
24. Franchini Mattia Union Feltre 8
25. Bigoni Carlo Sandonà 8
26. De Giorgio Pietro Este 7
27. Paladin Alberto Sandonà 7
28. Cinque Clodiense Chioggia 7
29. Bertoldi Fabio Levico 7
30. Santi Riccardo Adriese 7
31. Facca Marco Chions 7
32. Aperi Sebastiano Sandonà 7
33. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 6
34. Pasi Riccardo Union Feltre 6
35. Sottovia Dario Delta Porto Tolle 6
36. Franciosi Gianluca Campodarsego 6
37. Moras Marco Cjarlins Muzane 6
38. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 5
39. Acampora Emanuele Chions 5
40. Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane 5
41. Farinazzo Marco Clodiense Chioggia 5
42. Malagò Matteo Delta Porto Tolle 5
43. Raimondi Andrea Campodarsego 5
44. Fracaro Filippo Arzignano 5
45. Miniati Mike Belluno 5
46. Bacher Matthias St. Georgen 5
47. Orfanello Alessio St. Georgen 5
48. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 5
49. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 5
50. Alcantara Leyba Alexander Tamai 5
51. Nobile Andrea Delta Porto Tolle 5
52. Crivaro Braian Union Feltre 4
53. Baronio Niccolò Trento 4
54. De Anna Tamai 4
55. Furlan Alessandro Trento 4
56. Fioretti Daniele Clodiense Chioggia 4
57. Petdji Tsila Georges Douglas Belluno 4
58. Forte Daniele Arzignano 4
59. Pllumbaj Ersid Arzignano 4
60. Zigon Dejan Belluno 4
61. Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano 4
62. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 4
63. Bullo Luca Clodiense Chioggia 4
64. Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane 4
65. Dussi Andrea Cjarlins Muzane 3
66. Visinoni Nicola Cartigliano 3
67. Zucchiatti Cristian Chions 3
68. Martino Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 3
69. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 3
70. Fofana Mohamed Delta Porto Tolle 3
71. Florian Damien Campodarsego 3
72. Bragagnolo Simone Cartigliano 3
73. Marjanovic Dejan Chions 3
74. Paiolo Alberto Cartigliano 3
75. Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna 3
76. De Vido Nicola Montebelluna 3
77. Colosio Daniele St. Georgen 3
78. Bigolin Cristiano Arzignano 3
79. Buratto Matteo Adriese 3
80. Cia Michael St. Georgen 3
81. Ritsch Martin St. Georgen 3
82. Cristofoli Fabio Trento 3
83. Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano 3
84. Masia Alessandro Sandonà 3
85. Roveretto Marco Trento 3
86. Terranova Matteo Tamai 3
87. Roveretto Marco Union Feltre 3
88. Nicoloso Luca Adriese 3
89. Pandiani Jurgen Delta Porto Tolle 3
90. Meucci Matteo Delta Porto Tolle 3
91. Cruz Pereira Sergio Este 3
92. Ferrarese Maximilian Sandonà 3
93. Pizzolato Davide Este 3
94. Viscomi Francesco Este 3
95. Cavallini Matteo Sandonà 2
96. Mortati Alessio Sandonà 2
97. Giglio Matteo Tamai 2
98. Borgobello Omar Tamai 2
99. Celestri Alessandro Union Feltre 2
100. Baccolo Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 2
101. Boggian Giovanni St. Georgen 2
102. Guatieri Alessio Levico 2
103. Tobanelli Federico Union Feltre 2
104. Napoli Aiman Delta Porto Tolle 2
105. Michelotto Andrea Campodarsego 2
106. Pllmbaj Arzignano 2
107. Cremonini Davide Virtus Bolzano 2
108. Petrilli Davide Trento 2
109. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 2
110. Dragoni Samuele Trento 2
111. Davi Simone Virtus Bolzano 2
112. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 2
113. Schwingshackl Philipp St. Georgen 2
114. Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano 2
115. Brugger Leo St. Georgen 2
116. Gruber Michael St. Georgen 2
117. Dall'Ara Andrea Levico 2
118. Salvaterra Yuri Levico 2
119. Bosio Davide Trento 2
120. Bardelloni Emanuele Liga gewechselt 2
121. Castellan Alessandro Levico 2
122. Cariello Francesco Levico 2
123. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 2
124. Visentin Santiago Belluno 2
125. Mosca Stefano Belluno 2
126. Del Colle Federico Montebelluna 2
127. Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna 2
128. Campanati Aristeu Campodarsego 2
129. Caporali Carlo Campodarsego 2
130. Pellizzer Alex Cartigliano 2
131. Michelon Stefano Cartigliano 2
132. Gherardi Enrico Delta Porto Tolle 2
133. Farinazzo Marco Clodiense Chioggia 2
134. Cuomo Marco Clodiense Chioggia 2
135. Urbanetto Luca Chions 2
136. Cassin Fabio Chions 2
137. Dal Compare Federico Chions 2
138. Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane 2
139. Barone Vincenzo Clodiense Chioggia 2
140. Djuric Marco Clodiense Chioggia 1
141. Duravia Marco Cjarlins Muzane 1
142. Djuric Marco Clodiense Chioggia 1
143. Granziera Davide Clodiense Chioggia 1
144. Koliatko Yan Delta Porto Tolle 1
145. Scandilori Matteo Campodarsego 1
146. Meucci Matteo Delta Porto Tolle 1
147. Sane Bourama Delta Porto Tolle 1
148. Turea Oleg Liga gewechselt 1
149. Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano 1
150. Faresin Matteo Cartigliano 1
151. Bizzotto Nicola Cartigliano 1
152. Ronzani Riccardo Cartigliano 1
153. Stocco Andrea Cartigliano 1
154. Parise Edoardo Cartigliano 1
155. Pertoldi Giacomo Chions 1
156. Colman Castro Jose Luis Campodarsego 1
157. Santinon Matteo Campodarsego 1
158. Nchama Valeriano Oyono Montebelluna 1
159. Spagnol Luca Montebelluna 1
160. Tronchin Davide Montebelluna 1
161. Barbon Francesco Montebelluna 1
162. Bonaldi Filippo Montebelluna 1
163. Dal Monte Federico Montebelluna 1
164. Masoch Yari Belluno 1
165. Salvadego Alessandro Belluno 1
166. Ibe Chinaecherem Arzignano 1
167. Lombardi Angelo Arzignano 1
168. Chiesa Denis Belluno 1
169. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
170. Costa Bryan Levico 1
171. Pinton Andrea Virtus Bolzano 1
172. Bagatini Tulio Levico 1
173. Ferri Luca Arzignano 1
174. Antoniazzi Manuel Arzignano 1
175. Piffrader Thomas St. Georgen 1
176. Bertoldi Fabio Trento 1
177. Harrasser Roland St. Georgen 1
178. Bertaso Alessio Trento 1
179. Duravia Marco Belluno 1
180. Pregnolato Andrea Levico 1
181. Trevisan Matteo Trento 1
182. Acka Lorenzo Levico 1
183. Pisani Cjarlins Muzane 1
184. Bedin Christian Campodarsego 1
185. Marini Davide Este 1
186. Chajari Othman Este 1
187. De Costanzo Adriese 1
188. Scapin Campodarsego 1
189. Pasinato Matteo Cartigliano 1
190. Panariello Aniello Trento 1
191. Sabato Rocco Trento 1
192. Torelli Francesco Union Feltre 1
193. Seno Campodarsego 1
194. Boreggio Alberto Adriese 1
195. Busetto Emanuele Adriese 1
196. Del Piccolo Davide Liga gewechselt 1
197. Pagan Maicol Adriese 1
198. Caramelli Leonardo Tamai 1
199. Colombera Luca Tamai 1
200. Dalla Vedova Thomas Tamai 1
201. Beccia Alessandro Sandonà 1
202. Episcopo Mattia Union Feltre 1
203. Giacomazzi Andrea Union Feltre 1
204. Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre 1
205. Paludetto Piero Union Feltre 1
206. De March Alberto Sandonà 1
207. Longato Ludovico Sandonà 1
208. Marku Ledion Levico 1
209. Pozza Stefano Este 1
210. Radoi Sorin Delta Porto Tolle 1
211. Sirigu Giampaolo Liga gewechselt 1
212. Turea Oleg Delta Porto Tolle 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 2
2. Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese 2
3. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 1
4. Alcantara Leyba Alexander Tamai 1
5. Zucchiatti Cristian Chions 1
6. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
7. Colosio Daniele St. Georgen 1
8. Cia Michael St. Georgen 1
9. Masia Alessandro Sandonà 1
10. Roveretto Marco Union Feltre 1
11. Baccolo Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 1
12. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
13. Davi Simone Virtus Bolzano 1
14. Bardelloni Emanuele Liga gewechselt 1
15. Visentin Santiago Belluno 1
16. Koliatko Yan Delta Porto Tolle 1
17. Marini Davide Este 1
18. Salata Campodarsego 1
19. Sorbo Federico Trento 1
20. Messner Felix St. Georgen 1
21. Zulic Benjamin St. Georgen 1
22. Tosi Riccardo Arzignano 1
23. Pregnolato Andrea Clodiense Chioggia 1
24. Ballarin Alberto Clodiense Chioggia 1