In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Adriese 27 16 7 4 +29 57 : 28 55
2. Arzignano 27 16 6 5 +19 49 : 30 54
3. Union Feltre 27 13 11 3 +19 40 : 21 50
4. Campodarsego 27 12 11 4 +14 44 : 30 47
5. Virtus Bolzano 27 12 8 7 +8 40 : 32 44
6. Delta Porto Tolle 27 10 11 6 +10 44 : 34 41
7. Este 27 8 12 7 -2 38 : 40 36
8. Chions 27 8 10 9 -1 31 : 32 34
9. Montebelluna 27 9 7 11 -5 33 : 38 34
10. Cjarlins Muzane 27 8 9 10 0 45 : 45 33
11. Cartigliano 27 7 12 8 -5 30 : 35 33
12. Belluno 27 7 11 9 -2 30 : 32 32
13. Sandonà 27 7 10 10 +3 31 : 28 31
14. St. Georgen 27 8 5 14 -28 22 : 50 29
15. Levico 27 7 6 14 -12 26 : 38 27
16. Clodiense Chioggia 27 6 8 13 -10 30 : 40 26
17. Trento 27 4 10 13 -18 24 : 42 22
18. Tamai 27 6 4 17 -19 22 : 41 22
Spieler Tore
1. Aliu Grasjan Adriese 19
2. Marangon Giacomo Adriese 19
3. Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane 12
4. Vuthaj Dardan Campodarsego 11
5. Giusti Massimiliano Este 11
6. Maldonado Luis Arzignano 11
7. Valenti Niccolò Arzignano 11
8. Corbanese Simone Belluno 10
9. Koni Indrit Virtus Bolzano 10
10. Zane Nicolas Campodarsego 10
11. Fasan Nicola Montebelluna 10
12. Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano 10
13. Dimas Oliveira Goncalves Chions 9
14. Smrtnik Ziga Cjarlins Muzane 9
15. Odogwu Raphael Arzignano 9
16. Debeljuh Gabriel Este 9
17. Maccan Denis Tamai 8
18. Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre 8
19. Aquaro Roberto Levico 8
20. Traini Delta Porto Tolle 8
21. Cali Vincenzo Union Feltre 8
22. Aperi Sebastiano Sandonà 7
23. Facca Marco Chions 7
24. Mortaro Simone Montebelluna 7
25. Santi Riccardo Adriese 7
26. Bigoni Carlo Sandonà 7
27. Paladin Alberto Sandonà 7
28. Franchini Mattia Union Feltre 6
29. Cinque Clodiense Chioggia 6
30. Franciosi Gianluca Campodarsego 6
31. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 6
32. Sottovia Dario Delta Porto Tolle 6
33. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 5
34. Miniati Mike Belluno 5
35. Bacher Matthias St. Georgen 5
36. Raimondi Andrea Campodarsego 5
37. Moras Marco Cjarlins Muzane 5
38. Acampora Emanuele Chions 5
39. De Giorgio Pietro Este 5
40. Nobile Andrea Delta Porto Tolle 5
41. Alcantara Leyba Alexander Tamai 5
42. Delcarro Andrea Adriese 5
43. Baronio Niccolò Trento 4
44. Farinazzo Marco Clodiense Chioggia 4
45. Bullo Luca Clodiense Chioggia 4
46. Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane 4
47. Malagò Matteo Delta Porto Tolle 4
48. Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano 4
49. Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane 4
50. Furlan Alessandro Trento 4
51. Orfanello Alessio St. Georgen 4
52. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 4
53. Petdji Tsila Georges Douglas Belluno 4
54. Fracaro Filippo Arzignano 4
55. Bigolin Cristiano Arzignano 3
56. Zigon Dejan Belluno 3
57. Forte Daniele Arzignano 3
58. De Vido Nicola Montebelluna 3
59. Fioretti Daniele Clodiense Chioggia 3
60. Buratto Matteo Adriese 3
61. Pasi Riccardo Union Feltre 3
62. Cristofoli Fabio Trento 3
63. Masia Alessandro Sandonà 3
64. Dussi Andrea Cjarlins Muzane 3
65. Marjanovic Dejan Chions 3
66. Florian Damien Campodarsego 3
67. Bragagnolo Simone Cartigliano 3
68. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 3
69. Fofana Mohamed Delta Porto Tolle 3
70. Pandiani Jurgen Delta Porto Tolle 3
71. Cruz Pereira Sergio Este 3
72. Meucci Matteo Delta Porto Tolle 3
73. Pizzolato Davide Este 3
74. Viscomi Francesco Este 3
75. Roveretto Marco Union Feltre 3
76. Crivaro Braian Union Feltre 3
77. Ferrarese Maximilian Sandonà 3
78. Bertoldi Fabio Levico 3
79. Pllmbaj Arzignano 2
80. Napoli Aiman Delta Porto Tolle 2
81. Roveretto Marco Trento 2
82. Boggian Giovanni St. Georgen 2
83. Guatieri Alessio Levico 2
84. Cavallini Matteo Sandonà 2
85. Mortati Alessio Sandonà 2
86. Tobanelli Federico Union Feltre 2
87. Celestri Alessandro Union Feltre 2
88. Gherardi Enrico Delta Porto Tolle 2
89. Farinazzo Marco Clodiense Chioggia 2
90. Martino Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 2
91. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 2
92. Barone Vincenzo Clodiense Chioggia 2
93. Michelon Stefano Cartigliano 2
94. Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna 2
95. Pellizzer Alex Cartigliano 2
96. Zucchiatti Cristian Chions 2
97. Visinoni Nicola Cartigliano 2
98. Cassin Fabio Chions 2
99. Cremonini Davide Virtus Bolzano 2
100. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 2
101. Dragoni Samuele Trento 2
102. Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano 2
103. Davi Simone Virtus Bolzano 2
104. Gruber Michael St. Georgen 2
105. Cia Michael St. Georgen 2
106. Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano 2
107. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 2
108. Ritsch Martin St. Georgen 2
109. Del Colle Federico Montebelluna 2
110. Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna 2
111. Visentin Santiago Belluno 2
112. Mosca Stefano Belluno 2
113. Bosio Davide Trento 2
114. Cariello Francesco Levico 2
115. Castellan Alessandro Levico 2
116. Bardelloni Emanuele Liga gewechselt 2
117. Costa Bryan Levico 1
118. Dall'Ara Andrea Levico 1
119. Bagatini Tulio Levico 1
120. Salvaterra Yuri Levico 1
121. Colosio Daniele St. Georgen 1
122. Pllumbaj Ersid Arzignano 1
123. Ferri Luca Arzignano 1
124. Ibe Chinaecherem Arzignano 1
125. Lombardi Angelo Arzignano 1
126. Salvadego Alessandro Belluno 1
127. Masoch Yari Belluno 1
128. Chiesa Denis Belluno 1
129. Barbon Francesco Montebelluna 1
130. Bonaldi Filippo Montebelluna 1
131. Dal Monte Federico Montebelluna 1
132. Harrasser Roland St. Georgen 1
133. Bertoldi Fabio Trento 1
134. Piffrader Thomas St. Georgen 1
135. Schwingshackl Philipp St. Georgen 1
136. Brugger Leo St. Georgen 1
137. Trevisan Matteo Trento 1
138. Bertaso Alessio Trento 1
139. Duravia Marco Belluno 1
140. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 1
141. Acka Lorenzo Levico 1
142. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
143. Petrilli Davide Trento 1
144. Dal Compare Federico Chions 1
145. Duravia Marco Cjarlins Muzane 1
146. Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane 1
147. Ronzani Riccardo Cartigliano 1
148. Stocco Andrea Cartigliano 1
149. Faresin Matteo Cartigliano 1
150. Pertoldi Giacomo Chions 1
151. Urbanetto Luca Chions 1
152. Nchama Valeriano Oyono Montebelluna 1
153. Spagnol Luca Montebelluna 1
154. Campanati Aristeu Campodarsego 1
155. Caporali Carlo Campodarsego 1
156. Colman Castro Jose Luis Campodarsego 1
157. Paiolo Alberto Cartigliano 1
158. Parise Edoardo Cartigliano 1
159. Bizzotto Nicola Cartigliano 1
160. Djuric Marco Clodiense Chioggia 1
161. Meucci Matteo Delta Porto Tolle 1
162. Sane Bourama Delta Porto Tolle 1
163. Turea Oleg Delta Porto Tolle 1
164. Koliatko Yan Delta Porto Tolle 1
165. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
166. Scandilori Matteo Campodarsego 1
167. Radoi Sorin Delta Porto Tolle 1
168. Sirigu Giampaolo Delta Porto Tolle 1
169. Turea Oleg Delta Porto Tolle 1
170. Marku Ledion Levico 1
171. Pozza Stefano Este 1
172. Cuomo Marco Clodiense Chioggia 1
173. Busetto Emanuele Adriese 1
174. Del Piccolo Davide Liga gewechselt 1
175. Baccolo Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 1
176. Pagan Maicol Adriese 1
177. Torelli Francesco Union Feltre 1
178. Paludetto Piero Union Feltre 1
179. Seno Campodarsego 1
180. Giacomazzi Andrea Union Feltre 1
181. Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre 1
182. Episcopo Mattia Union Feltre 1
183. De March Alberto Sandonà 1
184. Longato Ludovico Sandonà 1
185. Borgobello Omar Tamai 1
186. Caramelli Leonardo Tamai 1
187. Colombera Luca Tamai 1
188. Dalla Vedova Thomas Tamai 1
189. Giglio Matteo Tamai 1
190. Terranova Matteo Tamai 1
191. Scapin Campodarsego 1
192. Pasinato Matteo Cartigliano 1
193. Panariello Aniello Trento 1
194. Bedin Christian Campodarsego 1
195. Marini Davide Este 1
196. Pisani Cjarlins Muzane 1
197. De Anna Tamai 1
198. Chajari Othman Este 1
199. De Costanzo Adriese 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 2
2. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 1
3. Alcantara Leyba Alexander Tamai 1
4. Masia Alessandro Sandonà 1
5. Roveretto Marco Union Feltre 1
6. Zucchiatti Cristian Chions 1
7. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
8. Davi Simone Virtus Bolzano 1
9. Cia Michael St. Georgen 1
10. Visentin Santiago Belluno 1
11. Bardelloni Emanuele Liga gewechselt 1
12. Colosio Daniele St. Georgen 1
13. Koliatko Yan Delta Porto Tolle 1
14. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
15. Baccolo Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 1
16. Marini Davide Este 1
17. Salata Campodarsego 1
18. Boscolo Berto Davide Adriese 1
19. Pregnolato Andrea Clodiense Chioggia 1
20. Ballarin Alberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
21. Messner Felix St. Georgen 1
22. Zulic Benjamin St. Georgen 1
23. Sorbo Federico Trento 1
24. Tosi Riccardo Arzignano 1