In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Virtus BZ U19 16 10 3 3 +33 52:19 33
2. Naturns U19 16 10 3 3 +14 41:27 33
3. Gherdeina U19 16 8 3 5 +10 35:25 27
4. Stegen U19 16 8 2 6 +7 34:27 26
5. Bozner U19 16 7 4 5 +4 28:24 25
6. Milland U19 16 6 2 8 -17 29:46 20
7. Brixen U19 16 6 0 10 -7 38:45 18
8. Obermais U19 16 5 3 8 -8 39:47 18
9. Lana U19 16 1 2 13 -36 17:53 5
Spieler Tore
1. Obletter Gabriel Gherdeina U19 10
2. Schönthaler Jonathan Naturns U19 9
3. Weithaler Dominic Naturns U19 9
4. Bez Marcel Brixen U19 7
5. Dragusch masha Gherdeina U19 6
6. Dalia Alex Milland U19 6
7. Hopfgartner Lukas Milland U19 6
8. Hysomemaj Martin Stegen U19 5
9. Spechtenhauser Alex Naturns U19 5
10. Antonelli Riccardo Obermais U19 5
11. Zischg Tobias Naturns U19 4
12. Biasin Luca Bozner U19 4
13. Seebacher Maximilian Obermais U19 4
14. Volino Antonio Gherdeina U19 4
15. Ferdig Peter Stegen U19 4
16. Passler Michael Lana U19 4
17. Wachtler Manuel Brixen U19 4
18. Niederkofler Manuel Stegen U19 4
19. Behljulji Sergen Milland U19 4
20. Reale Gioele Obermais U19 4
21. Demetz Jonas Gherdeina U19 4
22. Romaner Alex Bozner U19 4
23. Larcher Hannes Brixen U19 4
24. [19] Gruber Fabian Lana U19 3
25. Sanna Rene‘ Brixen U19 3
26. Kuppelwieser Matthias Naturns U19 3
27. Recla Denis Virtus BZ U19 3
28. Nardone Marco Brixen U19 3
29. Gruber Lukas Milland U19 3
30. Gufler Justin Lana U19 3
31. Walder Julian Stegen U19 3
32. Schweitzer Raphael Naturns U19 3
33. Campagnola Davide Bozner U19 2
34. David Pitigoi Naturns U19 2
35. Pol Riccardo Obermais U19 2
36. Sokol Sokol Obermais U19 2
37. Straudi Federico Bozner U19 2
38. Tiozzo Daniel Gherdeina U19 2
39. Tinkhauser Noah Stegen U19 2
40. Obletter Marvin Gherdeina U19 2
41. Ausserhofer Hannes Milland U19 2
42. Dei Vecchi Thomas Stegen U19 2
43. Wierer Jakob Stegen U19 2
44. Holzer Elia Stegen U19 2
45. Wechselberger Moritz Lana U19 2
46. Costalunga Marcus Brixen U19 2
47. Gallo Filippo Bozner U19 2
48. Obletter Gregor Gherdeina U19 2
49. Da Rin Nicholas Gherdeina U19 2
50. Ammerer Gabriel Stegen U19 2
51. Platzgummer Aaron Naturns U19 2
52. Hilber Simon Stegen U19 2
53. Casucci Alessandro Virtus BZ U19 2
54. DI LUCA Milo Brixen U19 1
55. Velo Giovanni Milland U19 1
56. Ciavatta Florian Bozner U19 1
57. Naci Leonardo Virtus BZ U19 1
58. Tappeiner Emanuel Naturns U19 1
59. Rettenbacher Paul Naturns U19 1
60. Lösch Samuel Naturns U19 1
61. Strachwitz Oscar Lana U19 1
62. Pattis Johannes Brixen U19 1
63. Lettiero Edoardo Obermais U19 1
64. Comploj Matthias Gherdeina U19 1
65. Reci Xherdi Brixen U19 1
66. Hoxha Samuele Brixen U19 1
67. Tauber Leo Milland U19 1
68. Gräber Felix Stegen U19 1
69. Larcher Daniel Milland U19 1
70. Maly Manuel Milland U19 1
71. Pichler Tobias Milland U19,Naturns U19 1
72. Passler Levi Stegen U19 1
73. Kropfitsch Thomas Gherdeina U19 1
74. Sokola Klaidi Brixen U19 1
75. Baumgartner Elias Stegen U19 1
76. [2] Gamper Andreas Lana U19 1
77. Franchi Riccardo Bozner U19 1
78. Franzl Philipp Bozner U19 1
79. Minighini Manuel Bozner U19 1
80. Tomazzoni Gabor Bozner U19 1
81. Kaufmann Peter Lana U19 1
82. Settineri Rocco Lana U19 1
83. Lazzeri Davide Bozner U19 1
84. Toure Ibrahima Obermais U19 1
85. Confortola Sasha Bozner U19 1
86. Pföstl William Obermais U19 1
87. Selmi Ayman Obermais U19 1
88. Festini Cappello Lorenzo Milland U19 1
89. Rexhepi Kevin Brixen U19 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. [2] Gamper Andreas Lana U19 2
2. Mattei Yuri Lana U19 2
3. Kofler Hannes Naturns U19 1
4. Müller Lukas Naturns U19 1
5. Obertegger Jonas Lana U19 1
6. Vinatzer Philipp Gherdeina U19 1
7. Kritzinger Lukas Bozner U19 1
8. Humml Maximilian Naturns U19 1