1. |
Kerschbaumer Alex Latzfons V. |
18 |
2. |
Niedermair Daniel Schlern |
18 |
3. |
Plaickner Peter Albeins |
14 |
4. |
Hasler Adrian Latzfons V. |
14 |
5. |
Edenhauser Lukas Vahrn |
13 |
6. |
Oberbichler Julian Taufers |
13 |
7. |
Oberrauch Simon Latzfons V. |
12 |
8. |
(77) Pernthaler Matthias Lüsen |
12 |
9. |
Pichler Sebastian Schlern |
12 |
10. |
Hofer Maximilian Natz |
11 |
11. |
Rastner Benjamin Terenten |
11 |
12. |
Überegger Michael Schabs |
11 |
13. |
Senn Manuel Latzfons V. |
11 |
14. |
Fusco Andreas Natz |
11 |
15. |
Huber Alex Natz |
11 |
16. |
Unterberger Gabriel Taufers |
9 |
17. |
(10) Kaneider „Josef🐶“ Dennis Lüsen |
9 |
18. |
(8) Federspieler Patrick Lüsen |
8 |
19. |
Frontull Samuel Mareo |
8 |
20. |
Engl Jonas Terenten |
8 |
21. |
Künig Elias Terenten |
8 |
22. |
Fanani Damian Albeins |
8 |
23. |
Volgger Benjamin Schabs |
7 |
24. |
Pichler Tobias Freienfeld |
7 |
25. |
Achmüller Nils Schabs |
7 |
26. |
Hofmann Aaron Gsies |
7 |
27. |
Blasbichler Daniel Plose |
7 |
28. |
Hofer Norman Freienfeld |
7 |
29. |
Prader Daniel Natz |
7 |
30. |
Rainer Lukas Freienfeld |
7 |
31. |
Unterfrauner Alexander Latzfons V. |
6 |
32. |
Stockner Matthias Plose |
6 |
33. |
Seiwald Thomas Gsies |
6 |
34. |
Ferdigg Peter Mareo |
6 |
35. |
(11) Federspieler Matthias Lüsen |
6 |
36. |
Burger Simon Vahrn |
6 |
37. |
Brentel Dylan Schlern |
6 |
38. |
Niederbrunner Manuel Freienfeld |
6 |
39. |
Tauber Leo Natz |
5 |
40. |
Trenkwalder Fabian Natz |
5 |
41. |
Pliger Simon Vahrn |
5 |
42. |
Sinner Philipp Gsies |
5 |
43. |
Pfattner Samuel Latzfons V. |
5 |
44. |
Strauss Michael Vahrn |
4 |
45. |
Ploner Pius Mareo |
4 |
46. |
Messner Raphael (C) Plose |
4 |
47. |
Liga gewechselt |
4 |
48. |
Goller Walter Schlern |
4 |
49. |
Fanani Dennis Albeins |
4 |
50. |
[17] Molling Hannes Rasen/Antholz |
4 |
51. |
Torggler Aron Vahrn |
4 |
52. |
Messner Gabriel Freienfeld |
4 |
53. |
Falk Johannes Terenten |
4 |
54. |
Elzenbaumer Alex Mareo |
4 |
55. |
Hintner Jeremias Gsies |
3 |
56. |
[21] Peintner Marc Rasen/Antholz |
3 |
57. |
Moser Stefan Taufers |
3 |
58. |
Trenkwalder Philip Freienfeld |
3 |
59. |
Simula Matteo Liga gewechselt |
3 |
60. |
(31) Ploner Samuel Lüsen |
3 |
61. |
Lentini Davide Vahrn |
3 |
62. |
[77] Dalle Grave Simone Rasen/Antholz |
3 |
63. |
Pfattner Elia Latzfons V. |
3 |
64. |
Sigmund Moritz Freienfeld |
3 |
65. |
Lahner Fabian Gsies |
3 |
66. |
Steinmann Simon Vahrn |
3 |
67. |
Cassius David Plose |
3 |
68. |
Unterweger Dominik Latzfons V. |
3 |
69. |
(9) Kaser Simon Lüsen |
3 |
70. |
Karbon Moritz Schlern |
3 |
71. |
Unterkircher Jonas Schabs |
3 |
72. |
Ferretti Armin Natz |
3 |
73. |
Feichter Lukas Taufers |
3 |
74. |
March Lukas Schabs |
2 |
75. |
Oberbichler Simon Taufers |
2 |
76. |
Reier Matthäus Gsies |
2 |
77. |
(16) Irsara Daron Lüsen |
2 |
78. |
Oberleiter Robin Taufers |
2 |
79. |
Abfalterer Stefan Taufers |
2 |
80. |
Mair Peter Natz |
2 |
81. |
(97) Grünfelder „Gerry“ Kevin Lüsen |
2 |
82. |
[09] Hellweger Tobias Rasen/Antholz |
2 |
83. |
Moser Patrick Terenten |
2 |
84. |
Senoner Simon Lüsen |
2 |
85. |
Lechner Jonas Terenten |
2 |
86. |
Ties Alex Mareo |
2 |
87. |
Ausserhofer Michael Taufers |
2 |
88. |
Lageder Marco Schlern |
2 |
89. |
[19] Burger Jakob Rasen/Antholz |
2 |
90. |
Winkler David Vahrn |
2 |
91. |
Oberbichler Hannes Taufers |
2 |
92. |
Mair Marjan Freienfeld |
2 |
93. |
Kuppelwieser Tobias Albeins |
2 |
94. |
Fischer Günther Plose |
2 |
95. |
Hofer Jonathan Taufers |
2 |
96. |
Niedermeier Vinzenz Vahrn |
2 |
97. |
Mair Dominik Terenten |
2 |
98. |
Mitterrutzner Jan (Mr Südtirol) Schabs |
2 |
99. |
Braunhofer Alex Natz |
2 |
100. |
Engl Florian Terenten |
2 |
101. |
Palfrader Roman Mareo |
2 |
102. |
Brunner Jonas Latzfons V. |
2 |
103. |
[08] Keim Maximillian Rasen/Antholz |
2 |
104. |
Stauder Lorenz Schlern |
2 |
105. |
Fissneider Dominik Latzfons V. |
1 |
106. |
Obexer Tristan Natz |
1 |
107. |
Omar Balde Freienfeld |
1 |
108. |
Blanchetti Fabian Freienfeld |
1 |
109. |
Schuster Sebastian Gsies |
1 |
110. |
Ramoser Tobias Freienfeld |
1 |
111. |
Insam Marc Schlern |
1 |
112. |
Steger Lorenz Taufers |
1 |
113. |
Laimer Matthias Vahrn |
1 |
114. |
Achmüller Thomas Taufers |
1 |
115. |
Clement Jan Natz |
1 |
116. |
Mair Simon Natz |
1 |
117. |
Ragno Ramon Freienfeld |
1 |
118. |
Kantioler Andreas Latzfons V. |
1 |
119. |
Oberhofer Tobias Plose |
1 |
120. |
Piok Alex (TW) Vahrn |
1 |
121. |
Althuber Felix Terenten |
1 |
122. |
Fill Jakob Schlern |
1 |
123. |
Lerchegger Lorenz Taufers |
1 |
124. |
Simeoni Fabian Plose |
1 |
125. |
Trocker Patrick Schlern |
1 |
126. |
Ploner Luca Mareo |
1 |
127. |
Malfertheiner Alex Schlern |
1 |
128. |
Schrott Mirco Natz |
1 |
129. |
Visalli Kevin Albeins |
1 |
130. |
Engl Michael Terenten |
1 |
131. |
Prossliner Tobias Schlern |
1 |
132. |
Rienzner Philipp Schabs |
1 |
133. |
Malfertheiner Moritz Schlern |
1 |
134. |
Obrist Hans Peter Latzfons V. |
1 |
135. |
Kerschbaumer Stefan Latzfons V. |
1 |
136. |
Mair Hannes Schabs |
1 |
137. |
Unterthiner Daniel Vahrn |
1 |
138. |
[22] Lanthaler David Rasen/Antholz |
1 |
139. |
Obwegs Jan Mareo |
1 |
140. |
Rienzner Markus🦃🍎🍇 Schabs |
1 |
141. |
Taschler Joachim Gsies |
1 |
142. |
Cassius Ivan Schabs |
1 |
143. |
Ganterer Matthias Freienfeld |
1 |
144. |
Rabensteiner Tobias Schabs |
1 |