In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Pkt.
1. Cuca Urtijei 7 5 0 2 +10 20:10 15
2. Latzfons/Verdings 7 4 1 2 +5 13:8 13
3. Schlern 7 4 0 3 +6 17:11 12
4. Vrgiftite Eishitt 7 4 0 3 +4 14:10 12
5. Runcadic 7 3 2 2 +6 16:10 11
6. Gulasch Kastelruth 7 3 1 3 -3 13:16 10
7. Ritten Sport 7 3 0 4 -3 12:15 9
8. Aldein-P.berg 7 0 0 7 -25 11:36 0
Spieler Tore
1. Rabanser Peter Runcadic 7
2. Thaler Christian Runcadic 6
3. Fontana Luca Vrgiftite Eishitt 6
4. Nemce Seljvir Sel Cuca Urtijei 6
5. Prossliner „Stopsl“ Tobias Schlern 6
6. Schmuck "MS8🦔" Martin Gulasch Kastelruth 5
7. Gasslitter „ Gassi“ Fabian Schlern 5
8. Nussbaumer Ivan Vrgiftite Eishitt 4
9. Steiner Ivan Latzfons/Verdings 4
10. Lobis Alex Ritten Sport 3
11. Ait Daoud Abderrahim Cuca Urtijei 2
12. Unterthiner Hannes Latzfons/Verdings 2
13. Plankl "Dino 🍦" Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 2
14. Kostner David Cuca Urtijei 2
15. Niederstätter Lukas Aldein-P.berg 2
16. Senoner Matthias Cuca Urtijei 2
17. Laddaga "Schnaudi👨🏻" Dominique Gulasch Kastelruth 2
18. Masha Dragush Cuca Urtijei 2
19. Marmsoler „Ga“ Gabriel Schlern 2
20. Oberrauch Telfner Simon Latzfons/Verdings 2
21. Thaler Thomas Latzfons/Verdings 2
22. Karbon Pirmin Schlern 1
23. Prossliner Elias Gulasch Kastelruth 1
24. Lang Elias Ritten Sport 1
25. Vigl David Ritten Sport 1
26. Carsten Petzold Latzfons/Verdings 1
27. Unterfrauner Thomas Latzfons/Verdings 1
28. Samakov Armando Cuca Urtijei 1
29. Trocker „ Cali“ Moritz Schlern 1
30. Schroffenegger Noah Schlern 1
31. Kritzinger „Kritzl“ Simon Schlern 1
32. Plunger Philipp Gulasch Kastelruth 1
33. Schieder "Migeo🗣" Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 1
34. Holzknecht Miran Cuca Urtijei 1
35. Weger Manuel Vrgiftite Eishitt 1
36. Lucin Matthias Vrgiftite Eishitt 1
37. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings 1
38. Aichner Armin Vrgiftite Eishitt 1
39. Ploner Hannes Hoden Runcadic 1
40. Prugger Janpiere Runcadic 1
41. Rier "Fuschg🎤©️" Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 1
42. Aberham Julian Aldein-P.berg 1
43. Bernardi Fabio Cuca Urtijei 1
44. Holzknecht Rudi Runcadic 1
45. Lobis Moritz Ritten Sport 1
46. Waldboth Alex Ritten Sport 1
47. Hainz Friedrich Ritten Sport 1
48. Gurndin Johannes Aldein-P.berg 1
49. Gschnell Manuel Aldein-P.berg 1
50. Wieland Maximillian Vrgiftite Eishitt 1
51. Pichler Lorenz Aldein-P.berg 1
52. Grumer Fabian Aldein-P.berg 1
53. Gasser Jakob Ritten Sport 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Marmsoler „Ga“ Gabriel Schlern 1
2. Samakov Armando Cuca Urtijei 1
3. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings 1
4. Wieser Alex Schlern 1
5. Costa Daniel Runcadic 1