In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Pkt.
1. Aicha 7 4 3 0 +13 20:7 15
2. PASV Eisbär 7 4 1 2 +3 14:11 13
3. Pflersch 7 3 2 2 +8 19:11 11
4. Ridnaun 7 3 1 3 +5 15:10 10
5. Freienfeld 7 2 3 2 +3 19:16 9
6. Rasen/Antholz 7 3 0 4 -5 14:19 9
7. Mareit 7 2 0 5 -14 11:25 6
8. Ratschings 7 1 2 4 -13 6:19 5
Spieler Tore
1. Kinzner Dominik Pflersch 7
2. Oberrauch Maximilian Aicha 7
3. Gasteiger Florian Ratschings 5
4. Blanchetti Fabian Freienfeld 4
5. Druta Adrian PASV Eisbär 4
6. Pittracher Simon Ridnaun 4
7. Gasteiger Hannes - Ondrer Ridnaun 4
8. Larch Tommy (Sturm) Mareit 3
9. Lechner Patrick Aicha 3
10. Rossi Claudio Tonno Freienfeld 3
11. Bugno Patrick Freienfeld 3
12. Plattner Benjamin Pflersch 3
13. Plaikner Florian Freienfeld 3
14. Saxl Ivan PASV Eisbär 3
15. Wurzer Ivan Mareit 2
16. Kruselburger Andi Ridnaun 2
17. Burger Jakob Rasen/Antholz 2
18. Zingerle Ismael Rasen/Antholz 2
19. Pallhuber Thomas Rasen/Antholz 2
20. Platzgummer Fabian Rasen/Antholz 2
21. Rainer Ulrich Freienfeld 2
22. Röck David Pflersch 2
23. Volgger Lukas PASV Eisbär 2
24. Gschließer Matthias Freienfeld 2
25. Hofer Simon PASV Eisbär 2
26. Piger Matthias Pflersch 2
27. Di Martino Alex Aicha 2
28. Oberrauch Mattheus Aicha 2
29. Hochrainer Peter Ridnaun 2
30. Schatzer Maximilian Aicha 1
31. Stoll Matthias Rasen/Antholz 1
32. Mair Lukas Ridnaun 1
33. Mader Robin Pflersch 1
34. Rienzner Simon Aicha 1
35. Auckenthaler Philipp Mareit 1
36. Zingerle Patrick Freienfeld 1
37. Kruselburger Christian Ridnaun 1
38. Oberhofer Daniel Ridnaun 1
39. Egger Manuel Rasen/Antholz 1
40. Oberhofer Christoph Aicha 1
41. Agreiter Roman Rasen/Antholz 1
42. Rienzner Philipp Aicha 1
43. Graus Serafin PASV Eisbär 1
44. Zenzale Luca Freienfeld 1
45. Strickner Kevin Mareit 1
46. Kinzner Johann Pflersch 1
47. Landsbeck Sebastian PASV Eisbär 1
48. Staudacher Fabian PASV Eisbär 1
49. Hellweger Andrä Rasen/Antholz 1
50. Leitner Dominik Mareit 1
51. Königsrainer Dominik Mareit 1
52. Mayr Oliver Mareit 1
53. Faller Jonas Aicha 1
54. Schölzhorn Patrick Ratschings 1
55. Messner Leon Rasen/Antholz 1
56. Nitz Christian Aicha 1
57. Campidell Thomas Rasen/Antholz 1
58. Mair Marcel Pflersch 1
59. Trenkwalder Lukas Pflersch 1
60. Leider Manuel Pflersch 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Faller Jonas Aicha 1
2. Oberhauser Samuel Freienfeld 1
3. Depian Florian Pflersch 1