In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Trento 29 17 10 2 +23 50:27 61
2. Manzanese 29 15 8 6 +21 57:36 53
3. Clodiense Chioggia 26 14 5 7 +10 35:25 47
4. Mestre 30 14 5 11 +1 41:40 47
5. Luparense 30 13 7 10 +8 47:39 46
6. Calcio Caldiero Terme 30 11 13 6 +8 36:28 46
7. Arzignano 27 12 6 9 +6 30:24 42
8. Cjarlins Muzane 29 10 12 7 +2 45:43 42
9. Adriese 30 11 9 10 -1 42:43 42
10. Belluno 28 10 11 7 0 31:31 41
11. Delta Porto Tolle 27 12 4 11 +2 30:28 40
12. Cartigliano 28 10 10 8 +1 29:28 40
13. Union San Giorgio Sedico 30 10 9 11 +5 41:36 39
14. Ambrosiana 29 8 9 12 -9 40:49 33
15. Montebelluna 30 9 6 15 -15 34:49 33
16. Este 28 7 11 10 -5 33:38 32
17. Virtus Bolzano 30 8 6 16 -4 40:44 30
18. Campodarsego 27 7 6 14 -8 28:36 27
19. Union Feltre 30 6 6 18 -21 32:53 24
20. Chions 29 3 9 17 -24 23:47 18
Spieler Tore
1. Aliu Grasjan Trento 15
2. Moras Marco Manzanese 14
3. Kabine Mehdi Adriese,Cjarlins Muzane 13
4. Corbanese Simone Belluno 13
5. Marcolin Agostino Union San Giorgio Sedico 13
6. Benedetti Lorenzo Union Feltre 12
7. Farinazzo Marco Este 12
8. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 10
9. Zerbato Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 10
10. Gnago Gnegnene Yves Roland Manzanese 10
11. Ndreca Akileu Clodiense Chioggia 9
12. Fyda Szimon Manzanese 9
13. Cardellino Julian Este 9
14. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 9
15. Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano 8
16. Belcastro Luca Trento 8
17. Fasolo Giulio Mestre 8
18. Barone Vincenzo Delta Porto Tolle 7
19. Raimondi Andrea Delta Porto Tolle 7
20. Gatto Vincenzo Trento 7
21. Rosso Davide Adriese 7
22. Rosati Fabio Adriese 6
23. Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane 6
24. Santi Riccardo Luparense 6
25. Ferri Marini Daniele Trento 6
26. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 6
27. Nchama Valeriano Oyono Manzanese 6
28. Venitucci Dario Luparense 6
29. De Agostini Michele Cjarlins Muzane 6
30. Akamaddu Franklyn Campodarsego 6
31. Valenti Niccolò Arzignano 6
32. Forte Daniele Arzignano 5
33. Calì Vincenzo Arzignano 5
34. Sottovia Dario Union San Giorgio Sedico 5
35. Lisai Giancarlo Arzignano 5
36. Torelli Alberto Chions 5
37. Zucchini Gianluca Montebelluna 5
38. Melandri Daniele Clodiense Chioggia 5
39. Fabiano Gianni Mestre 5
40. Marangon Giacomo Adriese 5
41. Manarin Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 5
42. Zanetti Nicolò Ambrosiana 5
43. Rabbas Mohamed Ambrosiana 5
44. D'Orazio Andrea Ambrosiana 5
45. Nicoloso Luca Manzanese 4
46. Casarotto Stefano Mestre 4
47. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 4
48. Varano Federico Union San Giorgio Sedico 4
49. Moscatelli Lorenzo Union Feltre 4
50. Rubbo Alberto Luparense 4
51. Fracaro Filippo Luparense 4
52. Florian Damien Luparense 4
53. Masoch Yari Belluno 4
54. Fasan Nicola Montebelluna 4
55. Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano 4
56. Caporali Carlo Trento 4
57. Urbanetto Luca Chions 4
58. Butti Simone Cjarlins Muzane 4
59. Boudraa Bilal Cartigliano 4
60. Barzon Lorenzo Cartigliano 4
61. Madiotto Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 4
62. Mboup Assane Delta Porto Tolle 4
63. Telesi Nicolò Mestre 4
64. Lukanovic Antonio Montebelluna 4
65. Gjoni Amorildo Montebelluna 3
66. Perinelli Francesco Ambrosiana 3
67. Corteggiano Guido Sebastian Mestre 3
68. Chin Matteo Mestre 3
69. Battistini Luca Mestre 3
70. De Angelis Ciro Luparense 3
71. Forte Riccardo Mestre 3
72. Menato Alessio Luparense 3
73. Gioè Bryan Clodiense Chioggia 3
74. Pilastro Zeno Trento 3
75. Tuniz Gianpaolo Chions 3
76. Buratto Matteo Cjarlins Muzane 3
77. Cicarevic Sasa Delta Porto Tolle 3
78. Minicuccii Manél Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
79. Proch Daniele Calcio Caldiero Terme 3
80. Sottovia Dario Campodarsego 3
81. Bertoli Marco Ambrosiana 3
82. Leggero Alessandro Ambrosiana 3
83. Cattelan Alessandro Montebelluna 3
84. Florian Damien Adriese 3
85. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 3
86. Paladin Alberto Montebelluna 3
87. Beltrame Paolo Adriese 3
88. D'Appolonia Davide Campodarsego 3
89. Finocchio Francesco Luparense 3
90. Posocco Francesco Belluno 3
91. Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane 3
92. Nappello Umberto Clodiense Chioggia 3
93. Djuric Marco Clodiense Chioggia 3
94. Calcagnotto Nicola Manzanese 3
95. Bartulovic Damir Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
96. Filiciotto Alberto Calcio Caldiero Terme 3
97. Tibolla Alberto Union San Giorgio Sedico 3
98. Callegaro Matteo Campodarsego 3
99. Viviani Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
100. Baschirotto Francesco Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
101. Metilika Antonio Ambrosiana 2
102. Valenta Emanuel Chions 2
103. Grezzani Emil Virtus Bolzano 2
104. Pasha Patrick Este 2
105. Villanova Michele Arzignano 2
106. Monni Simone Arzignano 2
107. Sinani Ismet Union San Giorgio Sedico 2
108. Scarparo Raffaele Adriese 2
109. Baccolo Pietro Luparense 2
110. Chajari Othman Luparense 2
111. Rossi Jacopo Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
112. Carniato Andrea Montebelluna 2
113. Bevilacqua Federico Manzanese 2
114. Abrefah Emanuel Delta Porto Tolle 2
115. Tomasi Marco Chions 2
116. Bonetto Mattia Adriese 2
117. Zecchinato Alessio Campodarsego 2
118. Conti Gianmarco Campodarsego 2
119. Martin Marco Montebelluna 2
120. Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna 2
121. Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna 2
122. Bragagnolo Simone Belluno 2
123. Chiesa Denis Belluno 2
124. Tiepolato Gabriele Mestre 2
125. Scapin Gianmarco Adriese 2
126. Gulic Mark Virtus Bolzano 2
127. Tardivo Matteo Campodarsego 2
128. Volas Dalibor Cjarlins Muzane 2
129. Caccin Giacomo Este 2
130. Forestan Alessio Cjarlins Muzane 2
131. Pignat Alberto Cjarlins Muzane 2
132. Buson Alberto Cartigliano 2
133. Tonelli Simone Cjarlins Muzane 2
134. Pilotti Andrea Union San Giorgio Sedico 2
135. Cavallari Daniele Chions 2
136. Pastorelli Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 2
137. Zanazzi Lorenzo Calcio Caldiero Terme 2
138. Ferretti Gustavo Clodiense Chioggia 2
139. Presello Emanuele Este 2
140. Zupperdoni Matteo Manzanese 2
141. Casella Daniele Manzanese 2
142. Frison Marco Mestre 2
143. Zanella Gregorio Luparense 2
144. Djibril Nasif Union Feltre 2
145. Guarracino Fabrizio Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
146. Nonni Leonardo Union Feltre 1
147. Pozza Stefano Union Feltre 1
148. Vignali Andrea Union Feltre 1
149. Serena Riccardo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
150. Asslani Marco Ambrosiana 1
151. Gobbetti Tomaso Cartigliano 1
152. Galazzini Davide Trento 1
153. Girardi Andrea Cartigliano 1
154. Busetto Fabio Union Feltre 1
155. Leite Borges Gabriel Arzignano 1
156. Davi Federico Virtus Bolzano 1
157. Brentan Gabriele Mestre 1
158. Brigati Alberto Mestre 1
159. Carraretto Andrea Mestre 1
160. Nastri Luca Manzanese 1
161. Nchama Jesus Valeriano Manzanese 1
162. Mazzucca Gabriele Delta Porto Tolle 1
163. Pellielo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
164. Episcopo Mattia Delta Porto Tolle 1
165. Pozzebon Enrico Este 1
166. Porcino Gaetano Clodiense Chioggia 1
167. Giordano Matteo Ambrosiana 1
168. Filippini Alberto Chions 1
169. Guizzo Samuele Chions 1
170. Poletto Mattia Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
171. Variola Guido Chions 1
172. Ruffo Enrico Cjarlins Muzane 1
173. Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane 1
174. Ndoj Orlando Cjarlins Muzane 1
175. Spader Davide Chions 1
176. Busetto Fabio Luparense 1
177. Strada Filippo Delta Porto Tolle 1
178. Baccolo Pietro Luparense 1
179. Olonisakin Taiwo Este 1
180. Gentile Tommaso Campodarsego 1
181. Buonaventura Alex Campodarsego 1
182. Fabbro Alessandro Cjarlins Muzane 1
183. Peli Federico Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
184. Zavan Sebastian Campodarsego 1
185. Santeramo Este 1
186. Munaretto Alessandro Luparense 1
187. Busetto Fabio Delta Porto Tolle 1
188. Forte Riccardo Luparense 1
189. Miniati Mike Union Feltre 1
190. Mosca Stefano Belluno 1
191. Petdji Tsila Georges Douglas Belluno 1
192. Quarzago Simone Belluno 1
193. Spencer Wesley Belluno 1
194. Boscolo Papo Andrea Manzanese 1
195. Appiah Kelvin Cartigliano 1
196. Spagnol Luca Montebelluna 1
197. Fiabane Francesco Belluno 1
198. Biasi Dario Ambrosiana 1
199. Mair Thomas Virtus Bolzano 1
200. Cia Michael Virtus Bolzano 1
201. Valentini Michele Clodiense Chioggia 1
202. Pietribiasi Stefano Trento 1
203. Lancini Nicola Mestre 1
204. Antenucci Mirco Union Feltre 1
205. Malagò Matteo Union Feltre 1
206. Tomasi Alessio Montebelluna 1
207. Altinier Cristian Arzignano 1
208. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
209. Girasole Michael Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
210. Ballarin Alberto Clodiense Chioggia 1
211. Celestri Alessandro Union Feltre 1
212. Gherardi Enrico Delta Porto Tolle 1
213. Ostojic Alex Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
214. De Carli Francesco Union Feltre 1
215. Giacomazzi Andrea Union Feltre 1
216. Trevisan Federico Union Feltre 1
217. Carella Filippo Virtus Bolzano 1
218. Romagna Illide Cartigliano 1
219. Preknicaj Kristian Montebelluna 1
220. Galesio Luis Fabián Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
221. Mlakar Nicholas Virtus Bolzano 1
222. Trovade Giordano Campodarsego 1
223. Michelotto Andrea Union Feltre 1
224. Moraschi Leonardo Ambrosiana 1
225. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 1
226. Burato Andrea Cartigliano 1
227. Affolati Lorenzo Trento 1
228. Kleidi Rabja Virtus Bolzano 1
229. Marangon Francesco Adriese 1
230. Bonomi Tommaso Trento 1
231. Vecchi Lorenzo Adriese 1
232. Alba Fabio Ambrosiana 1
233. Porcelli Michele Ambrosiana 1
234. Menini Luca Ambrosiana 1
235. Burato Marco Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
236. Fantinato Stefano Union Feltre 1
237. Righetti Nicolò Ambrosiana 1
238. Testi Riccardo Ambrosiana 1
239. Cavaliere Gianmarco Arzignano 1
240. Molnar Ivo Arzignano 1
241. Rossi Enrico Arzignano 1
242. Band Luca Belluno 1
243. Benedetti Luca Belluno 1
244. Andreis Nicola Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
245. Boccafoglia Giacomo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1
246. Annoni Federico Campodarsego 1
247. Calgaro Tommaso Campodarsego 1
248. Petrilli Nicola Campodarsego 1
249. Mascari Agostino Campodarsego 1
250. Marchesan Daniele Cartigliano 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Ruano Altor Este 2
2. Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano 1
3. Manarin Luca Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
4. Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane 1
5. Florian Damien Luparense 1
6. Masoch Yari Belluno 1
7. Battistini Luca Mestre 1
8. Gioè Bryan Clodiense Chioggia 1
9. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 1
10. Baschirotto Francesco Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
11. Pastorelli Giovanni Clodiense Chioggia 1
12. Presello Emanuele Este 1
13. Frison Marco Mestre 1
14. Tobanelli Federico Cjarlins Muzane 1
15. Buonaventura Alex Campodarsego 1
16. Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano 1
17. Pattarello Emiliano Trento 1
18. Addolori Daniele Adriese 1
19. Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano 1
20. Giusti Massimiliano Cartigliano 1
21. Martino Pietro Clodiense Chioggia 1
22. Osuji Chinoye Wilfred Trento 1
23. Beltrame Cjarlins Muzane 1
24. Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano 1
25. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 1
26. Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano 1
27. Ronzani Riccardo Cartigliano 1
28. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
29. Sebastiani Alfredo (mister) Virtus Bolzano 1
30. Nunes da Cunha Gabriel Trento 1
31. Pasqualino Alessandro Arzignano 1