1. |
Hochgruber Matthäus Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
19 |
2. |
Niederbacher Arthur Pfalzen |
18 |
3. |
Novelli Patrick Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
11 |
4. |
Großgasteiger Franz Ahrntal |
5 |
5. |
PLASELLER Christian Brixen |
5 |
6. |
RABANSER Nils Brixen |
5 |
7. |
Dal Cin Giovanni Obopuschtra |
4 |
8. |
Rainer David Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
4 |
9. |
Rainer Samuel Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
3 |
10. |
Rigon Mattia Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
3 |
11. |
Stockner Ben Feldthurns |
3 |
12. |
De Bettin Tobias Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
3 |
13. |
Mutschlechner Felix Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
3 |
14. |
Hofer Max Villnöss Teis |
3 |
15. |
Scalzini Gabriele Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
3 |
16. |
Oberjakober Rafael Pfalzen |
3 |
17. |
Winkler Max Pfalzen |
3 |
18. |
Ploner Jonas Villnöss Teis |
3 |
19. |
Leiter Maximilian Ahrntal |
2 |
20. |
Grossgasteiger Samuel Ahrntal |
2 |
21. |
Luis Baumgartner Pfalzen |
2 |
22. |
Del Fabbro Micha Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
2 |
23. |
Stoll Michael Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
2 |
24. |
Hofer Matthias Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
2 |
25. |
Kirchler Johannes Ahrntal |
2 |
26. |
Xhemaili Leon Obopuschtra |
2 |
27. |
Kaiser Matthias Ahrntal |
2 |
28. |
OBERRAUCH Samuel Brixen |
2 |
29. |
Rienzner Lucas Obopuschtra |
2 |
30. |
Bouacha Amir Obopuschtra |
2 |
31. |
Perl Alexander Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
2 |
32. |
Berger Thomas Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
2 |
33. |
Plattner Noah Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
2 |
34. |
Leitner Jannik Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
2 |
35. |
Ploner Paul Pfalzen |
2 |
36. |
Nitz Louis Feldthurns |
1 |
37. |
Fischnaller Sebastian Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
1 |
38. |
Gasser Samuel Feldthurns |
1 |
39. |
Plattner Lorenz Villnöss Teis |
1 |
40. |
Federspieler Michael Villnöss Teis |
1 |
41. |
Antonuccio Cristiano Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
1 |
42. |
Gasser Mirja Feldthurns |
1 |
43. |
UNTERGASSMAIR Matthias Brixen |
1 |
44. |
Marcher Aaron Ahrntal |
1 |
45. |
Weitlaner Jonas Obopuschtra |
1 |
46. |
Happacher Niklas Obopuschtra |
1 |
47. |
Pramstraller Peter Villnöss Teis |
1 |
48. |
Fischnaller Leon Villnöss Teis |
1 |
49. |
Wieland Elias Villnöss Teis |
1 |
50. |
VANTAGGI Alex Brixen |
1 |
51. |
Oberschmied Lukas Ahrntal |
1 |
52. |
Kröll Matthias Ahrntal |
1 |
53. |
Niederlechner Jakob Ahrntal |
1 |
54. |
Regis Giulio Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
1 |
55. |
Marginter Lukas Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
1 |
56. |
Fuchs Stefan Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
1 |
57. |
Siller Gabriel Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
1 |
58. |
Plattner Moritz Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
1 |
59. |
Auckenthaler Rafael Freinfeld/Wiesen/Gossensass |
1 |
60. |
Hainz Jan Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
1 |
61. |
Hofer Jonas Pfalzen |
1 |
62. |
Tasser Johannes Ahrntal |
1 |
63. |
Brunner Stefan Ahrntal |
1 |
64. |
Klapfer Dennis Pfalzen |
1 |
65. |
Huber Tobias Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
1 |
66. |
Corriero Riccardo Villnöss Teis |
1 |
67. |
Seiwald Benjamin Auswahl Bruneck Pustertal C |
1 |
68. |
Pizzinini Fabian Pfalzen |
1 |
69. |
Hinteregger Elias Pfalzen |
1 |
70. |
Unterberger Alex Pfalzen |
1 |