In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Steinegg VU15 18 16 0 2 +76 97:21 48
2. St. Lorenzen VU15 18 12 2 4 +22 44:22 38
3. Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 18 9 4 5 +13 57:44 31
4. Feldthurns VU15 18 9 2 7 +15 39:24 29
5. Val Badia VU15 18 8 5 5 +11 45:34 29
6. Eggental VU15 18 7 3 8 -2 51:53 24
7. Terenten VU15 18 6 5 7 -13 34:47 23
8. Völlan Tisens VU15 18 7 1 10 +1 36:35 22
9. Aldein/Petersberg VU15 18 4 1 13 -29 28:57 13
10. Tramin VU15 18 4 1 13 -48 15:63 13
Spieler Tore
1. Obkircher Finn Steinegg VU15 41
2. Rauch Rene Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 22
3. Lantschner Martin Steinegg VU15 19
4. Mahlknecht Elias Eggental VU15 14
5. Psenner Matthias Steinegg VU15 12
6. Verginer Thomas Val Badia VU15 12
7. Aleksovski Mario 🐆 Völlan Tisens VU15 12
8. Rebellato Sebastian Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 9
9. Karnutsch André Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 8
10. Jakob Ploner St. Lorenzen VU15 8
11. Toll Rafael “schiwau 4.0” Aldein/Petersberg VU15 7
12. Tomaschewski Nico “hour” Aldein/Petersberg VU15 7
13. Rieder David St. Lorenzen VU15 7
14. Pellegrini Julian Val Badia VU15 6
15. Tuce Salji Völlan Tisens VU15 6
16. Monauni Philipp Völlan Tisens VU15 6
17. Clara Simon Val Badia VU15 5
18. Granruaz Simon Val Badia VU15 4
19. Vieider Paul Steinegg VU15 4
20. Sintoni Stefano Val Badia VU15 4
21. Pichler Moritz Eggental VU15 4
22. Basso Jan Steinegg VU15 4
23. Kevin Pramstaller St. Lorenzen VU15 4
24. Auserdorfer Jonas St. Lorenzen VU15 3
25. Auer Noah St. Lorenzen VU15 3
26. Torggler Julian Feldthurns VU15 3
27. Pichler Johannes Steinegg VU15 3
28. Psenner Felix Steinegg VU15 3
29. Weissensteiner Manuel Steinegg VU15 3
30. Ritsch Noah Tramin VU15 3
31. Stoilovski Teo Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 3
32. Forer Andreas St. Lorenzen VU15 3
33. Alber Niklas Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 3
34. Pichler Jona Eggental VU15 3
35. Torggler Alex Feldthurns VU15 3
36. Clara Fabian Val Badia VU15 3
37. Pichler Jonas Eggental VU15 2
38. Costner Andrè Val Badia VU15 2
39. Unterweger Joel Val Badia VU15 2
40. Innerhofer Damian Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 2
41. Resch Peter Steinegg VU15 2
42. Kojic Stefan St. Lorenzen VU15 2
43. Santa Nikolaus Aldein/Petersberg VU15 2
44. Manco Anton Val Badia VU15 2
45. Giovanazzi Jan 🍺 Völlan Tisens VU15 2
46. Holzner Felix Völlan Tisens VU15 2
47. Holzner Felix #15 Völlan Tisens VU15 2
48. Gurndin Maximilian “beule” Aldein/Petersberg VU15 2
49. Matzneller Tobias “huanz” Aldein/Petersberg VU15 2
50. Brunner Mirco Eggental VU15 2
51. Pardeller Ivan Eggental VU15 2
52. Gräber Noah St. Lorenzen VU15 2
53. Kaneider Marius Feldthurns VU15 2
54. Moser Liam Feldthurns VU15 2
55. Elias Wenter St. Lorenzen VU15 2
56. Gruber Jakob St. Lorenzen VU15 1
57. Schgaguler Moritz Steinegg VU15 1
58. Justin Gasser St. Lorenzen VU15 1
59. Noah auer St. Lorenzen VU15 1
60. Manuel Pozzi St. Lorenzen VU15 1
61. Blasbichler Manuel Feldthurns VU15 1
62. Blasbichler Martin Feldthurns VU15 1
63. Lageder Devid Steinegg VU15 1
64. Marschall Laurin Steinegg VU15 1
65. Frenademez Raffael Val Badia VU15 1
66. Laurin Schötzer Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 1
67. Zelger Laurin Eggental VU15 1
68. Romaner Paul Steinegg VU15 1
69. Fuchs Ivan Feldthurns VU15 1
70. Marino Alex Feldthurns VU15 1
71. Obrist Moritz Feldthurns VU15 1
72. Sadiki Andy Feldthurns VU15 1
73. Duregger Aaron 🦖 Völlan Tisens VU15 1
74. Morina Roland Völlan Tisens VU15 1
75. Huber Lukas (c) 🥩 Völlan Tisens VU15 1
76. Pobitzer Tobias Völlan Tisens VU15 1
77. Schroffenegger Max Steinegg VU15 1
78. Rieder Edgar Hugo Steinegg VU15 1
79. Zuliani Philipp Tramin VU15 1
80. Stuppner Alex Tramin VU15 1
81. Chistè Fabian Tramin VU15 1
82. Pescollderung Roman Val Badia VU15 1
83. Pircher Nadine Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 1
84. Zanotto Damian Mölten/Vöran/Hafling VU15 1
85. Complojer Alexander Val Badia VU15 1
86. Miribung Alex Val Badia VU15 1
87. Wieser Leon “pippo 4.0” Aldein/Petersberg VU15 1
88. Tratter Clemens “trattr” Aldein/Petersberg VU15 1
89. Niederstätter Elias “Ella” Aldein/Petersberg VU15 1
90. Solderer Lukas Liga gewechselt 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Rieder David St. Lorenzen VU15 1
2. Putzer Jonas Terenten VU15 1
3. Rieder Florian Terenten VU15 1
4. Pramstaller Lukas Val Badia VU15 1
5. Dezini Raphael Tramin VU15 1
6. Rieder Leonard St. Lorenzen VU15 1