In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Pro Sesto 17 12 4 1 +16 29 : 13 40
2. Legnano 17 10 5 2 +11 28 : 17 35
3. Scanzorosciate 17 9 6 2 +8 20 : 12 33
4. Seregno 17 7 8 2 +11 22 : 11 29
5. Folgore Caratese 17 7 8 2 +8 21 : 13 29
6. Tritium 17 7 7 3 +7 28 : 21 28
7. Arconatese 17 8 3 6 -2 21 : 23 27
8. Sondrio 17 7 4 6 +3 20 : 17 25
9. Brusaporto 17 7 4 6 +2 18 : 16 25
10. Nibionnoggiono 17 6 5 6 +7 24 : 17 23
11. V. Ciserano BG 17 5 7 5 -1 22 : 23 22
12. Ponte S.P. Isola 17 5 6 6 +1 20 : 19 21
13. Caravaggio 17 3 8 6 -4 26 : 30 17
14. Villa Valle 17 3 8 6 -9 21 : 30 17
15. Levico 17 3 7 7 -6 22 : 28 16
16. Virtus Bolzano 17 3 5 9 -9 15 : 24 14
17. Castellanzese 17 3 5 9 -10 20 : 30 14
18. Inveruno 17 3 4 10 -12 25 : 37 13
19. Dro 17 1 8 8 -10 12 : 22 11
20. Milano City 17 1 8 8 -11 10 : 21 11
Spieler Tore
1. Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano 12
2. De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio 12
3. Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese 10
4. Grandi Daniele Caravaggio 10
5. Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate 8
6. Di Maira Filippo Arconatese 8
7. Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono 8
8. Monni Simone Pro Sesto 8
9. Personè Manuel Tritium 8
10. Chessa Mario Castellanzese 7
11. Gasparri Marco Legnano 7
12. Okyere Gullit Asante Okyere V. Ciserano BG 7
13. Lillo Salvatore Inveruno 6
14. Esposito Roberto Levico 6
15. Galesio Luis Fabián Levico 5
16. Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte S.P. Isola 5
17. Santonocito Luca Caravaggio 5
18. Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto 5
19. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 5
20. Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto 5
21. Valli Michele Villa Valle 5
22. Spinola Lionel Jonathan Milano City 5
23. Capelli Andrea Ponte S.P. Isola 5
24. Blazevic Vlatko Seregno 5
25. Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate 4
26. Zanardini Francesco Brusaporto 4
27. Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono 4
28. Jamal Idrissi Jaouad Sondrio 4
29. Cardore Antonio Levico 4
30. Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono 4
31. Broggini Jonathan Inveruno 3
32. Banfi Stefano Castellanzese 3
33. Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese 3
34. Forlani Alberto Brusaporto 3
35. Bertani Cristian Seregno 3
36. Stronati Riccardo Inveruno 3
37. Espinal Marte Edwards Vinicio V. Ciserano BG 3
38. Cali Michele V. Ciserano BG 3
39. Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese 3
40. Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto 3
41. Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono 3
42. Aquaro Giuseppe Dro 3
43. Milazzo Davide Tritium 3
44. Della Volpe Matteo Tritium 3
45. Crotti Niccolò Villa Valle 3
46. Colombo Roberto Castellanzese 3
47. Marzeglia Adriano Tritium 3
48. Pastore Marco Inveruno 2
49. Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle 2
50. Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle 2
51. Alvitrez Christian Legnano 2
52. Sofia Nicholas Tritium 2
53. Vitali Simone Tritium 2
54. Corti Alessandro Villa Valle 2
55. Bonaiti Stefano Seregno 2
56. Invernizzi Andrea Seregno 2
57. Marini Alberto Seregno 2
58. Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium 2
59. Cominetti Martino Giovanni Pro Sesto 2
60. Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto 2
61. Rinaldo Mauro Levico 2
62. Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto 2
63. Romanini Emanuele Arconatese 2
64. Ruggeri Andrea Ponte S.P. Isola 2
65. Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate 2
66. Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio 2
67. Zanola Christian Caravaggio 2
68. Valente Gianmaria Ponte S.P. Isola 2
69. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 2
70. Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle 2
71. Di Lauri Luca Sondrio 2
72. Brusco Manuel Dro 2
73. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 2
74. Paris Michele Scanzorosciate 2
75. Gazo Francesco Seregno 2
76. Marra Emanuele Arconatese 2
77. Borghese Martino Seregno 2
78. Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto 2
79. Basanisi Andrea Nibionnoggiono 2
80. Pozzoni Daniele V. Ciserano BG 2
81. Miculi Armando Legnano 2
82. Carullo Gioacchino Pro Sesto 2
83. Menolli Jacopo Dro 2
84. Rizzieri Jacopo Levico 2
85. Mauri Stefano Castellanzese 2
86. Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo V. Ciserano BG 2
87. Tonoli Daniel V. Ciserano BG 2
88. Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese 2
89. Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese 2
90. D'Ausilio Michele Arconatese 2
91. Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto 2
92. Braidich Fabio Dario Inveruno 2
93. Vai Nicolò Inveruno 2
94. Rankovic Petar Inveruno 1
95. Truzzi Stefano Inveruno 1
96. Gobbi Francesco Legnano 1
97. Pavesi Manuel Legnano 1
98. Pennati Stefano Legnano 1
99. Sessa Nunzio Milano City 1
100. Ricozzi Simone Legnano 1
101. Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono 1
102. Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono 1
103. Frana Alex Caravaggio 1
104. Concina Jacopo Caravaggio 1
105. Messaggi Claudio Caravaggio 1
106. Villa Riccardo Brusaporto 1
107. Dioh Mouna Arconatese 1
108. Graziani Vittorio Folgore Caratese 1
109. Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese 1
110. Meregalli Luca V. Ciserano BG 1
111. Perico Gabriele V. Ciserano BG 1
112. De Maria Vincent Inveruno 1
113. Mazzola Luca Castellanzese 1
114. Austoni Filippo Sondrio 1
115. D'Amuni Marco Sondrio 1
116. Albini Alessio Arconatese 1
117. Gibellini Stefano Castellanzese 1
118. Giugno Yuri Castellanzese 1
119. De Santis Fabrizio Virtus Bolzano 1
120. Pasha Patrick Virtus Bolzano 1
121. Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese 1
122. Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese 1
123. Piacente Mattia Levico 1
124. Torelli Francesco Ponte S.P. Isola 1
125. Ballarini Franco Dro 1
126. Marku Ledion Levico 1
127. Forti Matteo Virtus Bolzano 1
128. Romeo Paolo Arconatese 1
129. Vanzan Daniele Inveruno 1
130. Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto 1
131. Mandelli Michele Inveruno 1
132. Galelli Nicola Brusaporto 1
133. Gomis Kalagna Gelucson Arconatese 1
134. Foglio Valerio Legnano 1
135. Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano 1
136. Fortunato Jacopo Seregno 1
137. Pasini Sharin Dro 1
138. Pancheri Andrea Dro 1
139. Monticone Mattia Folgore Caratese 1
140. Cortinovis Michele Brusaporto 1
141. Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese 1
142. Spampatti Christian Brusaporto 1
143. Artaria Luca Flavio Seregno 1
144. Pedrocchi Jordan Ponte S.P. Isola 1
145. Gritti Andrea Caravaggio 1
146. Suardi Dario Brusaporto 1
147. Karamoko Pierrot Dro 1
148. Delcarro Francesco Villa Valle 1
149. Lamesta Alessandro Caravaggio 1
150. Sonzogni Matteo Villa Valle 1
151. Trajkovic Dragan Ponte S.P. Isola 1
152. Haoufadi Soufian V. Ciserano BG 1
153. Spampatti Jacopo Villa Valle 1
154. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
155. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 1
156. De Bode Alessio Caravaggio 1
157. Lattarulo Isaia Milano City 1
158. Capelli Thomas Tritium 1
159. Rondelli Marco Carlo Milano City 1
160. Salvaterra Yuri Dro 1
161. Gattoni Tommaso Pro Sesto 1
162. Rota Luca Ponte S.P. Isola 1
163. Solcia Daniele Ponte S.P. Isola 1
164. Campanella Davide Tritium 1
165. Castelli Marco Tritium 1
166. Aldè Alessandro Tritium 1
167. Gregov Sime Seregno 1
168. Bangal Faisal Abdul Amide Scanzorosciate 1
169. Bertacchi Giorgio Scanzorosciate 1
170. Nessi Riccardo Scanzorosciate 1
171. Marinoni Matteo Tritium 1
172. Messina Antonio Milano City 1
173. Mbaye Banda Milano City 1
174. Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle 1
175. Sarr Michel Inveruno 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Della Volpe Matteo Tritium 2
2. De Maria Vincent Inveruno 2
3. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 1
4. Invernizzi Andrea Seregno 1
5. Belotti Nicolò Brusaporto 1
6. Zanola Christian Caravaggio 1
7. Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo V. Ciserano BG 1
8. Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto 1
9. Mazzola Luca Castellanzese 1
10. D'Amuni Marco Sondrio 1
11. Bonanni Claudio Castellanzese 1
12. Pancheri Andrea Dro 1
13. Castelli Marco Tritium 1
14. Zambelli Lorenzo Ponte S.P. Isola 1
15. Amato Giuseppe Pro Sesto 1
16. Raffaglio Francesco Pro Sesto 1
17. Tota Marco Francesco Pro Sesto 1
18. Savi Davide Ponte S.P. Isola 1
19. Kostadinovic Petar Dro 1
20. Bianchi Marco Arconatese 1
21. Togola Mamadou Levico 1
22. De Stefano Fabrizio Inveruno 1
23. Giovane Lorenzo Arconatese 1
24. Ippolito Riccardo Caravaggio 1
25. Ornaghi Filippo Milano City 1
26. Pérez Moreno Guillermo Legnano 1
27. Nava Riccardo Legnano 1
28. Bizzi Mirko Legnano 1
29. Ciappellano Daniele Legnano 1