In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Pro Sesto 8 6 1 1 +7 15 : 8 19
2. Seregno 8 5 2 1 +7 11 : 4 17
3. Folgore Caratese 8 5 2 1 +4 11 : 7 17
4. Sondrio 8 4 2 2 +4 11 : 7 14
5. Scanzorosciate 8 4 2 2 +3 7 : 4 14
6. Tritium 8 3 4 1 +4 17 : 13 13
7. Legnano 8 3 4 1 +3 11 : 8 13
8. Brusaporto 8 4 1 3 +1 6 : 5 13
9. Arconatese 8 4 1 3 0 12 : 12 13
10. Nibionnoggiono 8 3 3 2 +7 11 : 4 12
11. V. Ciserano BG 8 3 3 2 +1 12 : 11 12
12. Caravaggio 8 2 4 2 0 12 : 12 10
13. Ponte S.P. Isola 8 2 3 3 -1 12 : 13 9
14. Inveruno 8 2 2 4 -4 14 : 18 8
15. Castellanzese 8 2 1 5 -2 10 : 12 7
16. Levico 8 1 3 4 -7 10 : 17 6
17. Villa Valle 8 1 3 4 -7 6 : 13 6
18. Virtus Bolzano 8 1 2 5 -5 5 : 10 5
19. Milano City 8 0 4 4 -7 4 : 11 4
20. Dro 8 1 1 6 -8 5 : 13 4
Spieler Tore
1. De Respinis Alessandro Sondrio 8
2. Grandi Daniele Caravaggio 6
3. Capelli Andrea Ponte S.P. Isola 5
4. Personè Manuel Tritium 5
5. Monni Simone Pro Sesto 4
6. Ferrari Nicola Folgore Caratese 4
7. Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano 4
8. Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto 4
9. Okyere Gullit Asante Okyere V. Ciserano BG 4
10. Di Maira Filippo Arconatese 4
11. Galesio Luis Fabián Levico 3
12. Banfi Stefano Castellanzese 3
13. Chessa Mario Castellanzese 3
14. Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese 3
15. Stronati Riccardo Inveruno 3
16. Cali Michele V. Ciserano BG 3
17. Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto 3
18. Broggini Jonathan Inveruno 3
19. Isella Mattia Nibionnoggiono 3
20. Milazzo Davide Tritium 3
21. Spinola Lionel Jonathan Milano City 3
22. Cominetti Martino Giovanni Pro Sesto 2
23. Della Volpe Matteo Tritium 2
24. Blazevic Vlatko Seregno 2
25. Marini Alberto Seregno 2
26. Bertaglio Riccardo Tritium 2
27. Citterio Lorenzo Nibionnoggiono 2
28. D'Ausilio Michele Arconatese 2
29. Vai Nicolò Inveruno 2
30. Sofia Nicholas Tritium 2
31. Di Lauri Luca Sondrio 2
32. Espinal Marte Edwards Vinicio V. Ciserano BG 2
33. Bertani Cristian Seregno 2
34. Borghese Martino Seregno 2
35. Ferrari Aldo Brusaporto 2
36. Gasparri Marco Legnano 2
37. Santonocito Luca Caravaggio 2
38. Lillo Salvatore Inveruno 2
39. Valente Gianmaria Ponte S.P. Isola 2
40. Giangaspero Francesco Scanzorosciate 2
41. Miculi Armando Legnano 2
42. Cardore Antonio Levico 2
43. Castagna Davide Nibionnoggiono 2
44. Ferreira Pinto Adriano Ponte S.P. Isola 2
45. Romanini Emanuele Arconatese 2
46. Aranotu Chijioke Scanzorosciate 2
47. Zanola Christian Caravaggio 2
48. Rinaldo Mauro Levico 2
49. Mauri Stefano Castellanzese 2
50. Rizzieri Jacopo Levico 2
51. Menolli Jacopo Dro 2
52. Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo V. Ciserano BG 2
53. Tonoli Daniel V. Ciserano BG 1
54. Candiano Maiko Folgore Caratese 1
55. Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese 1
56. Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese 1
57. Dioh Mouna Arconatese 1
58. Jamal Idrissi Jaouad Sondrio 1
59. Bigioni Nicolò Castellanzese 1
60. Giugno Yuri Castellanzese 1
61. Capelli Thomas Tritium 1
62. Granillo Alessandro Caravaggio 1
63. Ruggeri Andrea Ponte S.P. Isola 1
64. Kicay Andi Virtus Bolzano 1
65. Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano 1
66. Salvaterra Yuri Dro 1
67. Esposito Roberto Levico 1
68. Ballarini Franco Dro 1
69. Vanzan Daniele Inveruno 1
70. Di Renzo Luca Pro Sesto 1
71. Suardi Dario Brusaporto 1
72. Capelli Alessandro Pro Sesto 1
73. Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese 1
74. Ghisalberti Matteo Villa Valle 1
75. Fortunato Jacopo Seregno 1
76. Mandelli Michele Inveruno 1
77. Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano 1
78. Forlani Alberto Brusaporto 1
79. Iori Mattia Nibionnoggiono 1
80. Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano 1
81. Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano 1
82. Pancheri Andrea Dro 1
83. Gazo Francesco Seregno 1
84. Spampatti Christian Brusaporto 1
85. Valotti Marco Folgore Caratese 1
86. Marra Emanuele Arconatese 1
87. Gomis Kalagna Gelucson Arconatese 1
88. Foglio Valerio Legnano 1
89. Vitali Simone Tritium 1
90. Mazza Jacopo Villa Valle 1
91. Micheletti Mattia Villa Valle 1
92. Ronzoni Luigi Villa Valle 1
93. Valli Michele Villa Valle 1
94. Alvitrez Christian Legnano 1
95. Bangal Faisal Abdul Amide Scanzorosciate 1
96. Zambelli Marco Lorenzo Scanzorosciate 1
97. Rota Luca Ponte S.P. Isola 1
98. Solcia Daniele Ponte S.P. Isola 1
99. De Maria Vincent Inveruno 1
100. Truzzi Stefano Inveruno 1
101. Vitali Giorgio Brusaporto 1
102. Concina Jacopo Caravaggio 1
103. Sessa Nunzio Milano City 1
104. Pavesi Manuel Legnano 1
105. Giugliano Davide Nibionnoggiono 1
106. Pirola Filippo Nibionnoggiono 1
107. Castelli Marco Tritium 1
108. Bonaiti Stefano Seregno 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Della Volpe Matteo Tritium 2
2. Chiarparin Signorelli Matteo V. Ciserano BG 1
3. Pancheri Andrea Dro 1
4. De Maria Vincent Inveruno 1
5. Castelli Marco Tritium 1
6. Ornaghi Filippo Milano City 1
7. Bizzi Mirko Legnano 1
8. Ciappellano Daniele Legnano 1
9. Nava Riccardo Legnano 1
10. Zambelli Lorenzo Ponte S.P. Isola 1
11. Amato Giuseppe Pro Sesto 1
12. Raffaglio Francesco Pro Sesto 1
13. Savi Davide Ponte S.P. Isola 1
14. Kostadinovic Petar Dro 1
15. D'Amuni Marco Sondrio 1
16. Togola Mamadou Levico 1
17. Giovane Lorenzo Arconatese 1