In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Tscherms Marling 17 14 3 0 +39 59 : 20 45
2. Burgstall 17 12 3 2 +21 38 : 17 39
3. Völlan 17 11 1 5 +16 44 : 28 34
4. Eyrs 17 8 5 4 +9 35 : 26 29
5. Morter 17 8 3 6 +17 43 : 26 27
6. St. Pankraz 17 5 3 9 -11 21 : 32 18
7. Laugen Tisens 17 4 3 10 -9 20 : 29 15
8. Sinigo 17 3 4 10 -24 19 : 43 13
9. Laatsch/Taufers 17 3 2 12 -20 31 : 51 11
10. Kortsch 17 2 3 12 -38 17 : 55 9
Spieler Tore
1. Trenkwalder Fabian (Snorre) Morter 18
2. Gamper Michl Tscherms Marling 12
3. Aufderklamm Raphael💪 Völlan 12
4. Pugliese Clemens El Matador Burgstall 11
5. Ismaila Sambou Tscherms Marling 11
6. Tscholl Tobias Eyrs 10
7. Pillon Wolfgang Eyrs 9
8. Unterholzner Florian🦏 Völlan 9
9. Frei Thomas Tscherms Marling 9
10. Pegoraro Jonas Laatsch/Taufers 8
11. Profunser Lukas Il figlio Burgstall 8
12. Gruber Daniel St. Pankraz 7
13. Schmidl Elian🐐 Völlan 7
14. Pichler Alex Tscherms Marling 6
15. Hillebrand Valentin(Hille) Völlan 6
16. Rechenmacher Christian Liga gewechselt 6
17. Staffler Thomas Tscherms Marling 6
18. Stecher Rene (Rudi Völler) Morter 6
19. Geiser Fabian Laugen Tisens 6
20. Jakob Margesin Tscherms Marling 5
21. Tscholl Florian Eyrs 5
22. Egger Dominik Laugen Tisens 4
23. Pacitti Kevin (Mandzukic) Morter 4
24. Huber David🐉 Völlan 4
25. Pegger Philipp Morter 4
26. Fode Sarr Manè Burgstall 4
27. Zöschg Manuel St. Pankraz 4
28. Siller Rene Kortsch 4
29. Diallo Abdourahmane Sinigo 4
30. Erb Manuel Duffy Burgstall 3
31. Gianluigi Munno Scappa Burgstall 3
32. Tscholl Alex (Partl) Morter 3
33. Alber Lukas Kortsch 3
34. Kaserbacher Maik St. Pankraz 3
35. Holzner Christoph Laugen Tisens 2
36. Trenkwalder Daniel Eyrs 2
37. Wiesler Johannes Laatsch/Taufers 2
38. Kuen Hannes (Gamer) Morter 2
39. Alber Fabian Eyrs 2
40. Spögler Janni El Fumatore Burgstall 2
41. Joos Martin Laatsch/Taufers 2
42. El Alami Ayoub Sinigo 2
43. Abubacar (Bob) The Wall Burgstall 2
44. Scollo Emma Legend Burgstall 2
45. Pugliese Elias Matteo 2 Burgstall 2
46. D'Aiello Diego Sinigo 2
47. Dia Ibrahima Gaye Sinigo 2
48. Jaouadi Fouad Sinigo 2
49. Conrad Pascal Laatsch/Taufers 2
50. Fabian Rass Laugen Tisens 2
51. Stangl Simon St. Pankraz 2
52. Holzner Michael Tscherms Marling 2
53. Lukas Mally Tscherms Marling 2
54. Matscher Aaron Laugen Tisens 2
55. Pinggera Michael Laatsch/Taufers 2
56. Rapce Kevin Sinigo 2
57. Pecora Antonio Sinigo 1
58. Mayyah Imad Sinigo 1
59. Schwalt Fabian Kortsch 1
60. Kuppelwieser Philipp (Stiffler) Morter 1
61. Reinstadler Oliver Laatsch/Taufers 1
62. Unterholzner Mark🐁 Völlan 1
63. Theiner Aljosha Tscherms Marling 1
64. Paris Maik St. Pankraz 1
65. Capisani Luca Laugen Tisens 1
66. Atfane Younes Sinigo 1
67. Gallo Daniel Sinigo 1
68. Mair Lukas Kortsch 1
69. Plieger Peter Tscherms Marling 1
70. Lechthaler Patrick Laatsch/Taufers 1
71. Rieder Daniel(Töff)🦍 Völlan 1
72. Wolf Stephan Tscherms Marling 1
73. Fliri Ivan Laatsch/Taufers 1
74. Schönthaler Stefan Eyrs 1
75. Petulla Marco Il nonnino Burgstall 1
76. Schönthaler David Eyrs 1
77. Trenkwalder Patrick Eyrs 1
78. Pillon Fabian Eyrs 1
79. Raffeiner Lukas (Podolski) Morter 1
80. Paulmichl Dominik Laatsch/Taufers 1
81. Ladurner Hannes Eyrs 1
82. Kuk Michael Laugen Tisens 1
83. Federspiel Alexander Morter 1
84. Höllrigl Karlheinz (Gepetto) Morter 1
85. Lochmann Michael Laugen Tisens 1
86. Kaserer Philipp(Hunter) St. Pankraz 1
87. Thaler Benjamin St. Pankraz 1
88. Levantino Giovanni Sinigo 1
89. Berisha Selvir Kortsch 1
90. Trenkwalder Devid Morter 1
91. Berger Patrick Tscherms Marling 1
92. Raffl Lukas Tscherms Marling 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Pugliese Clemens El Matador Burgstall 2
2. Unterholzner Florian🦏 Völlan 1
3. Zöschg Manuel St. Pankraz 1
4. Alber Lukas Kortsch 1
5. Jaouadi Fouad Sinigo 1
6. Paris Maik St. Pankraz 1
7. Rieder Daniel(Töff)🦍 Völlan 1
8. Schönthaler Stefan Eyrs 1
9. Trenkwalder Patrick Eyrs 1
10. Guarnieri Patrizio Laugen Tisens 1
11. Gamper Stefan Laugen Tisens 1
12. Hiegelsperger Philip Laugen Tisens 1
13. Egger Daniel Laugen Tisens 1
14. Prantl Martin(MP10) St. Pankraz 1
15. Kurz Matthias Eyrs 1
16. Geiser Daniel Laugen Tisens 1
17. Horrer Patrick Kortsch 1
18. Berton Gabriele Sinigo 1
19. Ferrante Marco St. Pankraz 1
20. Gamper Markus🐒 Völlan 1
21. Kuppelwieser Peter (Hefe Cola) St. Pankraz 1