In Zusammenarbeit mit Volksbank
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Gitschberg Jochtal 25 18 6 1 +35 55:20 60
2. Lüsen 25 15 4 6 +8 46:38 49
3. Latzfons V. 25 15 3 7 +14 45:31 48
4. Barbian/Villanders 25 11 7 7 +16 54:38 40
5. Taufers 25 9 7 9 +5 38:33 34
6. Rasen/Antholz 25 9 6 10 +7 35:28 33
7. SPG Gsies 25 8 9 8 +1 28:27 33
8. Schabs 25 9 6 10 0 43:43 33
9. Kiens 25 9 6 10 -4 31:35 33
10. Reischach 25 8 7 10 -1 25:26 31
11. Vahrn 25 8 6 11 -10 29:39 30
12. Feldthurns 25 7 6 12 -13 33:46 27
13. Plose 25 6 7 12 -20 30:50 25
14. Mareo 25 1 4 20 -38 22:60 7
Spieler Tore
1. Kelderer Manuel 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 15
2. Schmidt Matthias Feldthurns 15
3. Hofer Lukas Gitschberg Jochtal 14
4. Grünfelder „Gerry“ Kevin Lüsen 11
5. Hasler Adrian Latzfons V. 10
6. Federspieler Patrick Lüsen 9
7. Senn Manuel Latzfons V. 9
8. Mair Hannes Schabs 8
9. Kerschbaumer Alex Latzfons V. 8
10. Kofler Markus 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 8
11. Wierer Jonas Kiens 8
12. Edenhauser Lukas Vahrn 8
13. Acherer Lukas Gitschberg Jochtal 8
14. Gaisler Matthias Taufers 8
15. [10] Stoll Reinhold Rasen/Antholz 7
16. Kaneider Dennis Lüsen 7
17. Kaser Simon Lüsen 6
18. Griessmair Michael Feldthurns 6
19. Oberhauser Max Plose 6
20. Lahner Fabian SPG Gsies 6
21. Hofer Michael Gitschberg Jochtal 6
22. Zimmerhofer Noah Reischach 6
23. Vecchio Alex Schabs 6
24. Vecchio Christian Schabs 6
25. Oberbichler Julian Taufers 5
26. Burger Michael Plose 5
27. Hofer Jonathan Taufers 5
28. Wierer Elias Kiens 5
29. Sinner Tobias SPG Gsies 5
30. Moser Simon 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 5
31. Stockner Matthias Plose 5
32. Kainzwaldner Michael 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 5
33. Kainzwaldner Klaus 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 5
34. Pernthaler Matthias Lüsen 5
35. [09] Hellweger Tobias Rasen/Antholz 5
36. Rienzner Philipp Schabs 4
37. Mair Dennis 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 4
38. Hofer Andreas Gitschberg Jochtal 4
39. Reifer Markus Gitschberg Jochtal 4
40. Pliger Simon Vahrn 4
41. Burger Patrick SPG Gsies 4
42. Frontull Samuel Mareo 4
43. [04] Pichler Tobias Rasen/Antholz 4
44. [91] Brunner Ulrich Rasen/Antholz 4
45. Kaneider Walter Mareo 4
46. Moser Stefan Taufers 4
47. Messner Raphael Plose 4
48. Von Wenzel Jakob Taufers 4
49. Oberhofer Maxi Gitschberg Jochtal 4
50. Niedermeier Vinzenz Vahrn 4
51. Achmüller Nils Schabs 4
52. Oberhofer Tobias Plose 4
53. Piffrader Felix Reischach 4
54. Putzer Benjamin Gitschberg Jochtal 4
55. Ploner Luca Mareo 3
56. Palfrader Roman Mareo 3
57. Kantioler Paul Feldthurns 3
58. Ampferthaler Gerd SPG Gsies 3
59. Mairhofer Elias Reischach 3
60. Rossi Patrick Gitschberg Jochtal 3
61. Auer Martin Kiens 3
62. March Lukas Schabs 3
63. [77] Sagmeister Florian Rasen/Antholz 3
64. Wieland Manuel Reischach 3
65. Rabensteiner Jonas 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 3
66. Pfattner Samuel Latzfons V. 3
67. Steidl Martin Kiens 3
68. Brunner Lukas Latzfons V. 3
69. Rabensteiner Stefan 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 3
70. Salvadei Ivan 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 3
71. Turcanu Bogdan Gitschberg Jochtal 3
72. Messner Armin Feldthurns 3
73. [19] Brunner Jakob Rasen/Antholz 2
74. Obrist Hans Peter Latzfons V. 2
75. Falkensteiner Alexander Kiens 2
76. Reier Matthäus SPG Gsies 2
77. Mutschlechner Ivan Mareo 2
78. [07] Pfeifhofer Michael Rasen/Antholz 2
79. Kammerer Ramon Kiens 2
80. Kronbichler Philipp Reischach 2
81. Unterweger Dominik Latzfons V. 2
82. Kainzwaldner Tobias 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 2
83. Steinmann Simon Vahrn 2
84. Seiwald Thomas SPG Gsies 2
85. Haberer Manuel SPG Gsies 2
86. Fischer Günther Plose 2
87. Strauss Michael Vahrn 2
88. Hellweger Fabian Reischach 2
89. Ploner Pius Mareo 2
90. Unterkircher Jonas Schabs 2
91. Lacedelli Alberto Taufers 2
92. Prenn Jonas Taufers 2
93. [20] Keusch Hannes Rasen/Antholz 2
94. Falkensteiner Fabian Kiens 2
95. Torggler Aron Vahrn 2
96. Brunner Jonas Latzfons V. 2
97. Moser Daniel Taufers 2
98. Lorenzi Davide Lüsen 2
99. Gasser Lukas Kiens 2
100. Taschler Manuel Vahrn 2
101. Ploner Fidelis Mareo 2
102. Mitterutzner Lukas Feldthurns 2
103. Lorenzi Matteo Lüsen 2
104. Mair Maximilian Reischach 2
105. [21] Peintner Marc Rasen/Antholz 1
106. Villscheider Hannes Feldthurns 1
107. Gantioler Felix 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
108. Regensberger Alexander Reischach 1
109. Lentini Davide Vahrn 1
110. Dalle Grave Simone Reischach 1
111. Raifer Andreas Latzfons V. 1
112. Rogen Alex Gitschberg Jochtal 1
113. Kantioler Andreas Latzfons V. 1
114. Aichner Hannes Kiens 1
115. Krsic Stefan Gitschberg Jochtal 1
116. Federspieler Matthias Lüsen 1
117. Gamper Alex Vahrn 1
118. Oberhauser Daniel Gitschberg Jochtal 1
119. Unterfrauner Alexander Latzfons V. 1
120. Rienzner Markus🦃🍎🍇 Schabs 1
121. Raifer Philipp Latzfons V. 1
122. Obwegs Jan Mareo 1
123. Kantioler Alex Feldthurns 1
124. [17] Molling Hannes Rasen/Antholz 1
125. Rabensteiner Raphael Schabs 1
126. Lechl Marvin (C) Lüsen 1
127. Obrist Thomas Latzfons V. 1
128. [11] Winkler Matthias Rasen/Antholz 1
129. Niederkofler Michael Kiens 1
130. Stoll Dominik SPG Gsies 1
131. Abfalterer Stefan Taufers 1
132. [22] Lanthaler David Rasen/Antholz 1
133. Rabensteiner Tobias Schabs 1
134. Nairz Julian Schabs 1
135. Hilber Andreas Schabs 1
136. Steinmann Harald Plose 1
137. Schatzer Marian Plose 1
138. Rottensteiner Michael Schabs 1
139. Huber Stefan SPG Gsies 1
140. Piffrader Thomas Schabs 1
141. Reier Marc SPG Gsies 1
142. Senoner Simon Schabs 1
143. Volgger Benjamin Plose 1
144. Kupa Thomas Kiens 1
145. Überegger Stefan Vahrn 1
146. Unterthiner Daniel Vahrn 1
147. Oberhollenzer Thean Emanuel 🦿 Taufers 1
148. Gasser Daniel Lüsen 1
149. Cassius Ivan Schabs 1
150. Kerschbaumer Stefan Latzfons V. 1
151. Amort Tobias Gitschberg Jochtal 1
152. [14] Hellweger Alexander Rasen/Antholz 1
153. [02] Messner Gabriel Rasen/Antholz 1
154. Burger Alexander Feldthurns 1
155. Nitz Michael Feldthurns 1
156. Kanetscheider Robert Mareo 1
157. Burger Jonas SPG Gsies 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Messner Raphael Plose 2
2. Seiwald Thomas SPG Gsies 2
3. Schatzer Marian Plose 2
4. Kaser Simon Lüsen 1
5. Burger Patrick SPG Gsies 1
6. Frontull Samuel Mareo 1
7. Oberhofer Maxi Gitschberg Jochtal 1
8. Ploner Luca Mareo 1
9. Ampferthaler Gerd SPG Gsies 1
10. Mutschlechner Ivan Mareo 1
11. Haberer Manuel SPG Gsies 1
12. Ploner Pius Mareo 1
13. Mitterutzner Lukas Feldthurns 1
14. Gamper Alex Vahrn 1
15. Unterfrauner Alexander Latzfons V. 1
16. Rabensteiner Raphael Schabs 1
17. [11] Winkler Matthias Rasen/Antholz 1
18. Rottensteiner Michael Schabs 1
19. Cassius Ivan Schabs 1
20. Ties Alessandro Mareo 1
21. Althuber Andreas Reischach 1
22. Appenbichler Daniel (TW) SPG Gsies 1
23. Graber Thomas Reischach 1
24. Birladeanu Vladimir Schabs 1
25. [03] Dipoli Gregor Rasen/Antholz 1
26. Pradi René Plose 1
27. Hasler Lukas Latzfons V. 1
28. Michaeler Fabian Vahrn 1
29. Cristofolini Paul Mareo 1
30. Stampfl Lukas Schabs 1
31. Feichter Michael Taufers 1