In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. A. Ridnauntal 13 10 2 1 +26 37 : 11 32
2. Taufers 13 8 2 3 +7 22 : 15 26
3. Latzfons V. 12 8 0 4 +8 22 : 14 24
4. Ritten 13 7 2 4 +5 20 : 15 23
5. Lüsen 13 7 2 4 +4 30 : 26 23
6. Gitschberg Jochtal 13 6 1 6 +4 24 : 20 19
7. Barbian/Villanders 13 6 1 6 -5 21 : 26 19
8. Reischach 13 5 2 6 +4 16 : 12 17
9. Vahrn 13 5 1 7 -10 19 : 29 16
10. Feldthurns 12 3 5 4 -7 14 : 21 14
11. Rasen/Antholz 13 4 1 8 -7 17 : 24 13
12. SPG Gsies 13 3 3 7 -10 18 : 28 12
13. Kiens 13 2 3 8 -7 14 : 21 9
14. Plose 13 2 3 8 -12 19 : 31 9
Spieler Tore
1. Hofer Lukas Gitschberg Jochtal 15
2. Kaneider Dennis Lüsen 9
3. Gogl Andreas A. Ridnauntal 8
4. Obex Lukas A. Ridnauntal 8
5. Edenhauser Lukas Vahrn 8
6. Moser Stefan Taufers 6
7. Festini Battiferro Manuel A. Ridnauntal 6
8. Senoner Simon Lüsen 6
9. Wierer Jonas Kiens 6
10. Oberrauch Simon Latzfons V. 6
11. Unterhuber Fabian SPG Gsies 5
12. Federspieler Patrick (C) Lüsen 5
13. Oberhauser Gabriel Vahrn 5
14. Messner Raphael Plose 5
15. Hellweger Fabian Reischach 5
16. Donquerque Francesco Ritten 5
17. Zingerle Markus Rasen/Antholz 4
18. Moser Simon 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 4
19. Abfalterer Stefan Taufers 4
20. Sagmeister Florian Rasen/Antholz 4
21. Gampenrieder Fabian Ritten 4
22. Siller Patrick A. Ridnauntal 4
23. Kelderer Manuel 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 4
24. Villscheider-Unterthiner Emanuel Feldthurns 4
25. Nitz Michael Feldthurns 4
26. Niederwolfsgruber Simon Taufers 4
27. Haberer Manuel SPG Gsies 4
28. Kainzwaldner Michael 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 3
29. Steidl Martin Kiens 3
30. Brunner Lukas Latzfons V. 3
31. Hasler Adrian Latzfons V. 3
32. Kaser Simon Lüsen 3
33. Dorfmann Michael Feldthurns 3
34. Mulser Florian Ritten 3
35. Kerschbaumer Alex Latzfons V. 3
36. Wurzer Tobias A. Ridnauntal 3
37. Strickner Mike A. Ridnauntal 3
38. Burger Michael Plose 3
39. Federspieler Matthias Lüsen 2
40. Oberhofer Tobias Plose 2
41. Niedermeier Vinzenz Vahrn 2
42. Oberhofer Maxi Gitschberg Jochtal 2
43. Aichner Markus Reischach 2
44. Palfrader Roman Reischach 2
45. Grünfelder Noah Lüsen 2
46. Unterfrauner Alexander Latzfons V. 2
47. Schrott Mirco Gitschberg Jochtal 2
48. Unterhofer Willi Ritten 2
49. Reier Matthäus SPG Gsies 2
50. Hilber Stefan Taufers 2
51. Appenbichler Florian SPG Gsies 2
52. Steinmair Dominik SPG Gsies 2
53. Amort Tobias Gitschberg Jochtal 2
54. Griessmair Michael Feldthurns 2
55. Krechel Andreas Vahrn 2
56. Gasteiger Martin Kiens 2
57. Obrist Hans Peter Latzfons V. 2
58. Siller Stefan A. Ridnauntal 2
59. Weissteiner Simon Taufers 2
60. Huber Alex Reischach 2
61. Kofler Markus 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 2
62. Bellocchio Ivan 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 2
63. Moser Lukas 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 2
64. Kainzwaldner Klaus 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 2
65. Lahner Fabian SPG Gsies 2
66. Fischer Günther Plose 2
67. Stockner Hansjörg Plose 2
68. Schatzer Marian Plose 2
69. Dipoli Gregor Rasen/Antholz 1
70. Plaikner Jan Kiens 1
71. Stockner Matthias Lüsen 1
72. Oberhauser Max Plose 1
73. Rabensteiner Stefan 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
74. Salvadei Ivan 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
75. Bierbauer Othmar Reischach 1
76. Kerschbaumer Stefan Latzfons V. 1
77. Turcanu Bogdan Gitschberg Jochtal 1
78. Unterweger Dominik Latzfons V. 1
79. Senn Manuel Latzfons V. 1
80. Messner Gerd Kiens 1
81. Althuber Andreas Reischach 1
82. Kerschbaumer Martin Feldthurns 1
83. Grünfelder Kevin Lüsen 1
84. Oberhauser Manuel Lüsen 1
85. Perini Ivan Ritten 1
86. Brunner Adrian Rasen/Antholz 1
87. Brunner Ulrich Rasen/Antholz 1
88. Hollemann Jan Rasen/Antholz 1
89. Oberbichler Simon Taufers 1
90. Feichter Christian SPG Gsies 1
91. Mulser Thomas Ritten 1
92. Niederstätter Klaus Ritten 1
93. Riedl Sven Ritten 1
94. Rieder Lukas Rasen/Antholz 1
95. Torggler Aron Vahrn 1
96. Maione Giovanni Ritten 1
97. Plattner Armin Ritten 1
98. Dolliana Fabian A. Ridnauntal 1
99. Volgger Matthias Kiens 1
100. Messner Daniel Reischach 1
101. Winkler Matthias Rasen/Antholz 1
102. Mittermair Simon Rasen/Antholz 1
103. Ellemund Gabriel Plose 1
104. Seeber Elias Reischach 1
105. Von Wenzl Max Taufers 1
106. Molling Hannes Rasen/Antholz 1
107. Bacher Patrick A. Ridnauntal 1
108. Lacedelli Giovanni Taufers 1
109. Furlani Julian Gitschberg Jochtal 1
110. Acherer Lukas Gitschberg Jochtal 1
111. Kerschbaumer Alex A. Ridnauntal 1
112. Oberegger Julian Reischach 1
113. Wierer Michael Rasen/Antholz 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Wieland Manuel Reischach 2
2. Obex Lukas A. Ridnauntal 1
3. Edenhauser Lukas Vahrn 1
4. Unterhuber Fabian SPG Gsies 1
5. Moser Simon 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
6. Haberer Manuel SPG Gsies 1
7. Dorfmann Michael Feldthurns 1
8. Oberhofer Maxi Gitschberg Jochtal 1
9. Grünfelder Noah Lüsen 1
10. Unterfrauner Alexander Latzfons V. 1
11. Stockner Hansjörg Plose 1
12. Unterweger Dominik Latzfons V. 1
13. Messner Gerd Kiens 1
14. Brunner Ulrich Rasen/Antholz 1
15. Feichter Christian SPG Gsies 1
16. Rainer Noel A. Ridnauntal 1
17. Pfattner Samuel Latzfons V. 1
18. Bisignani Nino Gitschberg Jochtal 1
19. Tereziu Denis Vahrn 1
20. Oberhofer Alexander Latzfons V. 1
21. Unterhofer Klaus Ritten 1
22. Prosch Bastian Vahrn 1
23. Pfattner Markus Feldthurns 1
24. Zanon Thomas 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
25. Osti Yuri Ritten 1
26. Pradi René Lüsen 1