In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. A. Ridnauntal 11 9 2 0 +25 33 : 8 29
2. Ritten 11 7 2 2 +9 19 : 10 23
3. Lüsen 11 6 2 3 +4 28 : 24 20
4. Taufers 11 6 2 3 +3 17 : 14 20
5. Latzfons V. 10 6 0 4 +5 18 : 13 18
6. Reischach 10 5 2 3 +8 15 : 7 17
7. Gitschberg Jochtal 10 5 1 4 +6 20 : 14 16
8. Feldthurns 10 3 5 2 -4 13 : 17 14
9. Barbian/Villanders 10 4 1 5 -6 17 : 23 13
10. Vahrn 11 3 1 7 -13 15 : 28 10
11. Kiens 11 2 3 6 -3 13 : 16 9
12. SPG Gsies 11 2 3 6 -10 15 : 25 9
13. Plose 11 1 3 7 -13 15 : 28 6
14. Rasen/Antholz 10 1 1 8 -11 12 : 23 4
Spieler Tore
1. Hofer Lukas Gitschberg Jochtal 12
2. Kaneider Dennis Lüsen 9
3. Obex Lukas A. Ridnauntal 7
4. Festini Battiferro Manuel A. Ridnauntal 6
5. Edenhauser Lukas Vahrn 6
6. Gogl Andreas A. Ridnauntal 6
7. Oberrauch Simon Latzfons V. 6
8. Senoner Simon Lüsen 6
9. Unterhuber Fabian SPG Gsies 5
10. Wierer Jonas Kiens 5
11. Oberhauser Gabriel Vahrn 5
12. Hellweger Fabian Reischach 5
13. Donquerque Francesco Ritten 5
14. Moser Stefan Taufers 4
15. Messner Raphael Plose 4
16. Moser Simon 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 4
17. Gampenrieder Fabian Ritten 4
18. Siller Patrick A. Ridnauntal 4
19. Villscheider-Unterthiner Emanuel Feldthurns 4
20. Niederwolfsgruber Simon Taufers 4
21. Federspieler Patrick (C) Lüsen 3
22. Kainzwaldner Michael 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 3
23. Steidl Martin Kiens 3
24. Brunner Lukas Latzfons V. 3
25. Hasler Adrian Latzfons V. 3
26. Nitz Michael Feldthurns 3
27. Kaser Simon Lüsen 3
28. Dorfmann Michael Feldthurns 3
29. Mulser Florian Ritten 3
30. Sagmeister Florian Rasen/Antholz 3
31. Kelderer Manuel 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 3
32. Strickner Mike A. Ridnauntal 3
33. Abfalterer Stefan Taufers 3
34. Burger Michael Plose 3
35. Unterfrauner Alexander Latzfons V. 2
36. Aichner Markus Reischach 2
37. Palfrader Roman Reischach 2
38. Federspieler Matthias Lüsen 2
39. Niedermeier Vinzenz Vahrn 2
40. Wurzer Tobias A. Ridnauntal 2
41. Oberhofer Maxi Gitschberg Jochtal 2
42. Grünfelder Noah Lüsen 2
43. Unterhofer Willi Ritten 2
44. Kerschbaumer Alex Latzfons V. 2
45. Steinmair Dominik SPG Gsies 2
46. Appenbichler Florian SPG Gsies 2
47. Reier Matthäus SPG Gsies 2
48. Hilber Stefan Taufers 2
49. Amort Tobias Gitschberg Jochtal 2
50. Griessmair Michael Feldthurns 2
51. Siller Stefan A. Ridnauntal 2
52. Bellocchio Ivan 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 2
53. Gasteiger Martin Kiens 2
54. Kainzwaldner Klaus 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 2
55. Fischer Günther Plose 2
56. Schatzer Marian Plose 2
57. Schrott Mirco Gitschberg Jochtal 2
58. Haberer Manuel SPG Gsies 2
59. Lahner Fabian SPG Gsies 1
60. Stockner Matthias Lüsen 1
61. Oberhauser Max Plose 1
62. Dipoli Gregor Rasen/Antholz 1
63. Plaikner Jan Kiens 1
64. Stockner Hansjörg Plose 1
65. Kofler Markus 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
66. Messner Gerd Kiens 1
67. Moser Lukas 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
68. Salvadei Ivan 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
69. Weissteiner Simon Taufers 1
70. Huber Alex Reischach 1
71. Bierbauer Othmar Reischach 1
72. Krechel Andreas Vahrn 1
73. Kerschbaumer Stefan Latzfons V. 1
74. Turcanu Bogdan Gitschberg Jochtal 1
75. Senn Manuel Latzfons V. 1
76. Brunner Adrian Rasen/Antholz 1
77. Grünfelder Kevin Lüsen 1
78. Oberhauser Manuel Lüsen 1
79. Althuber Andreas Reischach 1
80. Kerschbaumer Martin Feldthurns 1
81. Perini Ivan Ritten 1
82. Feichter Christian SPG Gsies 1
83. Hollemann Jan Rasen/Antholz 1
84. Oberbichler Simon Taufers 1
85. Mulser Thomas Ritten 1
86. Niederstätter Klaus Ritten 1
87. Riedl Sven Ritten 1
88. Rieder Lukas Rasen/Antholz 1
89. Torggler Aron Vahrn 1
90. Volgger Matthias Kiens 1
91. Messner Daniel Reischach 1
92. Winkler Matthias Rasen/Antholz 1
93. Oberegger Julian Reischach 1
94. Wierer Michael Rasen/Antholz 1
95. Acherer Lukas Gitschberg Jochtal 1
96. Kerschbaumer Alex A. Ridnauntal 1
97. Seeber Elias Reischach 1
98. Molling Hannes Rasen/Antholz 1
99. Bacher Patrick A. Ridnauntal 1
100. Lacedelli Giovanni Taufers 1
101. Oberhofer Tobias Plose 1
102. Plattner Armin Ritten 1
103. Dolliana Fabian A. Ridnauntal 1
104. Zingerle Markus Rasen/Antholz 1
105. Mittermair Simon Rasen/Antholz 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Edenhauser Lukas Vahrn 1
2. Unterhuber Fabian SPG Gsies 1
3. Moser Simon 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
4. Dorfmann Michael Feldthurns 1
5. Unterfrauner Alexander Latzfons V. 1
6. Grünfelder Noah Lüsen 1
7. Haberer Manuel SPG Gsies 1
8. Stockner Hansjörg Plose 1
9. Messner Gerd Kiens 1
10. Tereziu Denis Vahrn 1
11. Oberhofer Alexander Latzfons V. 1
12. Bisignani Nino Gitschberg Jochtal 1
13. Rainer Noel A. Ridnauntal 1
14. Unterhofer Klaus Ritten 1
15. Prosch Bastian Vahrn 1
16. Wieland Manuel Reischach 1
17. Pfattner Samuel Latzfons V. 1
18. Brunner Ulrich Rasen/Antholz 1
19. Pfattner Markus Feldthurns 1
20. Zanon Thomas 🐯 Barbian/Villanders 1
21. Osti Yuri Ritten 1