In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Lüsen 12 11 1 0 +28 34 : 6 34
2. Gais 12 8 2 2 +5 22 : 17 26
3. Hochpustertal 12 7 2 3 +12 34 : 22 23
4. Taisten/Welsberg 12 6 3 3 -2 22 : 24 21
5. Olang 12 6 1 5 +3 24 : 21 19
6. Sexten 12 5 2 5 +2 22 : 20 17
7. Steinhaus 12 4 4 4 -2 25 : 27 16
8. St. Lorenzen 12 3 5 4 0 20 : 20 14
9. Mareo 12 3 4 5 -4 20 : 24 13
10. Vintl 12 1 4 7 -9 23 : 32 7
11. Val Badia 12 1 2 9 -17 13 : 30 5
12. Wengen 12 0 4 8 -16 9 : 25 4
Spieler Tore
1. Burger Oliver Taisten/Welsberg 11
2. Bosa Alan Hochpustertal 11
3. Steinmair Dominik Olang 10
4. Niederkofler Tobias Hochpustertal 9
5. Mirabella Luca (S) Vintl 9
6. Federspieler Patrick Lüsen 8
7. Senoner Simon Lüsen 7
8. Steurer Peter Olang 7
9. Watschinger Manuel© Sexten 6
10. Lanzinger Lukas Sexten 6
11. Wisthaler Fabian St. Lorenzen 6
12. Volgger Bernd St. Lorenzen 5
13. Kanetscheider Robert Mareo 5
14. Leitner Matthias (MF) Vintl 4
15. Niederkofler Markus Gais 4
16. Weger Christian Steinhaus 4
17. Kaneider Dennis Lüsen 4
18. Gitzl Martin Taisten/Welsberg 4
19. Kaser Simon Lüsen 4
20. Frontull Samuel Mareo 4
21. Elzenbaumer Alex Wengen 4
22. Lanz Patrick Gais 4
23. Maurberger Tobias Gais 4
24. Gartner Florian Steinhaus 4
25. Happacher Hannes Sexten 4
26. Dalla Santa Ivan Gais 4
27. Lorenzini Gianluca Val Badia 3
28. Holzer Felix Steinhaus 3
29. Sulzenbacher Moritz Hochpustertal 3
30. Leitner Michael (S) Vintl 3
31. Steurer Thomas Olang 3
32. Pernthaler Matthias Lüsen 3
33. Huber Stefan St. Lorenzen 3
34. Kerschbaumer Philipp Hochpustertal 3
35. Rainer Fabian Sexten 3
36. Gasser Daniel Lüsen 3
37. Künig Lukas Steinhaus 3
38. Niederwanger Manuel Steinhaus 3
39. Steger Hannes Gais 3
40. Afronie Cosmin Mihai Hochpustertal 3
41. Gasser Stefan (MF) Vintl 2
42. Burger Lukas Taisten/Welsberg 2
43. Felder Alex Val Badia 2
44. Stampfer Matthias Val Badia 2
45. Tratter Philipp Steinhaus 2
46. Villgrater Thomas Sexten 2
47. Kaneider Walter Mareo 2
48. Ploner Pius Mareo 2
49. Lorenzi Matteo Lüsen 2
50. Schrott Max Val Badia 2
51. Ploner Simon Taisten/Welsberg 1
52. Tolpeit Franz Wengen 1
53. Untergasser Manuel Steinhaus 1
54. Lechner David Steinhaus 1
55. Schwingshackl Alex Taisten/Welsberg 1
56. Oberhuber Stefan (S) Vintl 1
57. Trenker Maximilian Hochpustertal 1
58. Weger Johannes Steinhaus 1
59. Happacher Dominik Sexten 1
60. Bernardi luca Val Badia 1
61. Liotto Dylan Val Badia 1
62. Oberazbacher Florian Taisten/Welsberg 1
63. Hofer Alexander St. Lorenzen 1
64. De Sa' Peixoto Paulo (MS) Vintl 1
65. Frenademetz Isaac Val Badia 1
66. Gräber Lukas St. Lorenzen 1
67. Santi Manuel St. Lorenzen 1
68. Berger Lothar St. Lorenzen 1
69. Rungger Hanspeter Mareo 1
70. Mair Thomas Steinhaus 1
71. Nairz Johannes (V) Vintl 1
72. Neunhäuserer Markus Olang 1
73. Pörnbacher Lukas Olang 1
74. Castlunger Marco Wengen 1
75. Sottara Stefan Wengen 1
76. Marsoner Jörg Gais 1
77. Kröll Hannes (Kapitän) Gais 1
78. Oberbichler Elias Gais 1
79. Sottara Marco Wengen 1
80. Stampfer Alex Val Badia 1
81. Mellauner Manuel Mareo 1
82. Mutschlechner Georg Hochpustertal 1
83. Unterkircher Beniamin (V) Vintl 1
84. Castlunger Thomas Mareo 1
85. Mutschlechner Ivan Mareo 1
86. Peintner Georg Taisten/Welsberg 1
87. Sonnerer Michael Taisten/Welsberg 1
88. Hochgruber Johannes St. Lorenzen 1
89. Grünfelder Kevin Lüsen 1
90. Kaser Max Lüsen 1
91. Kosta Florian St. Lorenzen 1
92. Unterpertinger Daniel (MF) Vintl 1
93. Weger Simon Steinhaus 1
94. Lanz Benjamin Hochpustertal 1
95. Sommadossi Matthias Hochpustertal 1
96. Frenner Gabriel Mareo 1
97. Mutschlechner Marco Mareo 1
98. Dal Molin Radames Mareo 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Pfeifhofer Philip (Helga) Sexten 2
2. Leitner Matthias (MF) Vintl 1
3. Leitner Michael (S) Vintl 1
4. Afronie Cosmin Mihai Hochpustertal 1
5. Gasser Stefan (MF) Vintl 1
6. Tolpeit Franz Wengen 1
7. Oberazbacher Florian Taisten/Welsberg 1
8. Neunhäuserer Markus Olang 1
9. Mutschlechner Ivan Mareo 1
10. Weger Simon Steinhaus 1
11. Von Wenzl Dominik (TW) Vintl 1
12. Oberkofler Lukas Hochpustertal 1
13. Oberhauser Manuel Lüsen 1
14. Gatterer Florian Sexten 1
15. Ferdigg Renè (TW) Val Badia 1
16. Negri Nicolò (TW) Hochpustertal 1
17. Barbolini Florian Val Badia 1
18. Campei Michele Wengen 1