In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Lüsen 21 19 2 0 +47 64 : 17 59
2. Gais 21 13 4 4 +13 41 : 28 43
3. Hochpustertal 21 11 4 6 +17 54 : 37 37
4. Taisten/Welsberg 21 9 7 5 +2 36 : 34 34
5. Steinhaus 21 9 6 6 0 42 : 42 33
6. Mareo 21 7 6 8 -1 36 : 37 27
7. Sexten 21 6 7 8 -4 34 : 38 25
8. Olang 21 6 5 10 -8 35 : 43 23
9. St. Lorenzen 21 4 8 9 -10 32 : 42 20
10. Val Badia 21 4 4 13 -19 26 : 45 16
11. Vintl 21 3 6 12 -20 32 : 52 15
12. Wengen 21 2 7 12 -17 24 : 41 13
Spieler Tore
1. Bosa Alan Hochpustertal 21
2. Burger Oliver Taisten/Welsberg 18
3. Steinmair Dominik Olang 15
4. Mirabella Luca (S) Vintl 13
5. Federspieler Patrick Lüsen 12
6. Steger Hannes Gais 11
7. Niederkofler Tobias Hochpustertal 10
8. Kanetscheider Robert Mareo 10
9. Kaser Simon Lüsen 10
10. Stampfer Matthias Val Badia 9
11. Kaneider Dennis Lüsen 9
12. Niederkofler Markus Gais 9
13. Senoner Simon Lüsen 9
14. Wisthaler Fabian St. Lorenzen 8
15. Gitzl Martin Taisten/Welsberg 8
16. Watschinger Manuel© Sexten 8
17. Rainer Fabian Sexten 8
18. Happacher Hannes Sexten 7
19. Steurer Peter Olang 7
20. Dalla Santa Ivan Gais 7
21. Leitner Michael (S) Vintl 6
22. Lanz Patrick Gais 6
23. Zimmerhofer Viktor Steinhaus 6
24. Frontull Samuel Mareo 6
25. Lanzinger Lukas Sexten 6
26. Grünfelder Kevin Lüsen 5
27. Pernthaler Matthias Lüsen 5
28. Künig Lukas Steinhaus 5
29. Volgger Bernd St. Lorenzen 5
30. Weger Christian Steinhaus 5
31. Maurberger Tobias Gais 5
32. Gartner Florian Steinhaus 5
33. Holzer Felix Steinhaus 5
34. Elzenbaumer Alex Wengen 5
35. Ploner Pius Mareo 5
36. Lorenzini Gianluca Val Badia 4
37. Lorenzi Matteo Lüsen 4
38. Sulzenbacher Moritz Hochpustertal 4
39. Felder Alex Val Badia 4
40. Leitner Matthias (MF) Vintl 4
41. Afronie Cosmin Mihai Hochpustertal 4
42. Gasser Daniel Lüsen 4
43. Huber Stefan St. Lorenzen 4
44. Tratter Philipp Steinhaus 3
45. Mellauner Manuel Mareo 3
46. Kerschbaumer Philipp Hochpustertal 3
47. Oberparleiter Christian Olang 3
48. Niederwanger Manuel Steinhaus 3
49. Santi Manuel St. Lorenzen 3
50. Steurer Thomas Olang 3
51. Frenes Michael Wengen 3
52. Bocher Patrik Hochpustertal 3
53. Sottara Stefan Wengen 3
54. Stampfer Alex Val Badia 3
55. Campei Michele Wengen 3
56. Tolpeit Franz Wengen 3
57. Ploner Simon Taisten/Welsberg 2
58. Schrott Max Val Badia 2
59. Untergasser Manuel Steinhaus 2
60. Berger Lothar St. Lorenzen 2
61. Rungger Hanspeter Mareo 2
62. Nairz Johannes (V) Vintl 2
63. Schwingshackl Alex Taisten/Welsberg 2
64. Weger Johannes Steinhaus 2
65. Burger Lukas Taisten/Welsberg 2
66. Mutschlechner Robert Mareo 2
67. Gasser Stefan (MF) Vintl 2
68. Prenn Michael Hochpustertal 2
69. Unterpertinger Daniel (MF) Vintl 2
70. Weger Simon Steinhaus 2
71. Kaneider Walter Mareo 2
72. Oberhauser Manuel Lüsen 2
73. Villgrater Thomas Sexten 2
74. Peintner Georg Taisten/Welsberg 2
75. Kaser Max Lüsen 2
76. Hochgruber Johannes St. Lorenzen 1
77. Lanzinger Matthias Sexten 1
78. Basso Dominic Sexten 1
79. Unterkircher Beniamin (V) Vintl 1
80. Castlunger Thomas Mareo 1
81. Mutschlechner Ivan Mareo 1
82. Sonnerer Michael Taisten/Welsberg 1
83. Frenes Daniel Wengen 1
84. Elzenbaumer Robert Olang 1
85. Erlacher Alan Mareo 1
86. Mutschlechner Georg Hochpustertal 1
87. Sommadossi Matthias Hochpustertal 1
88. Lanz Benjamin Hochpustertal 1
89. Dal Molin Radames Mareo 1
90. Mutschlechner Marco Mareo 1
91. Frenner Gabriel Mareo 1
92. Hochgruber Florian St. Lorenzen 1
93. Kosta Florian St. Lorenzen 1
94. Mayr Marc Val Badia 1
95. Schwarz Samuel Hochpustertal 1
96. Happacher Dominik Sexten 1
97. Oberhuber Stefan (S) Vintl 1
98. Trenker Maximilian Hochpustertal 1
99. Hofer Alexander St. Lorenzen 1
100. Frenademetz Isaac Val Badia 1
101. Gräber Lukas St. Lorenzen 1
102. Bernardi luca Val Badia 1
103. Liotto Dylan Val Badia 1
104. Oberazbacher Florian Taisten/Welsberg 1
105. Grünfelder Noah Lüsen 1
106. De Sa' Peixoto Paulo (MS) Vintl 1
107. Mair Thomas Steinhaus 1
108. Mair Alexander Hochpustertal 1
109. Lechner David Steinhaus 1
110. Kuen Martin St. Lorenzen 1
111. Vallazza Paolo Wengen 1
112. Sottara Marco Wengen 1
113. Neunhäuserer Markus 🚀 Olang 1
114. Pörnbacher Lukas Olang 1
115. Marsoner Jörg Gais 1
116. Kröll Hannes (Kapitän) Gais 1
117. Oberbichler Elias Gais 1
118. Unterhuber Manuel🐗 Olang 1
119. Castlunger Marco Wengen 1
120. Pescollderungg Luca Wengen 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Gasser Stefan (MF) Vintl 2
2. Pfeifhofer Philip (Helga) Sexten 2
3. Leitner Michael (S) Vintl 1
4. Lanzinger Lukas Sexten 1
5. Künig Lukas Steinhaus 1
6. Leitner Matthias (MF) Vintl 1
7. Afronie Cosmin Mihai Hochpustertal 1
8. Tratter Philipp Steinhaus 1
9. Campei Michele Wengen 1
10. Tolpeit Franz Wengen 1
11. Weger Simon Steinhaus 1
12. Oberhauser Manuel Lüsen 1
13. Mutschlechner Ivan Mareo 1
14. Oberazbacher Florian Taisten/Welsberg 1
15. Neunhäuserer Markus 🚀 Olang 1
16. Mair Fabian (MF) Vintl 1
17. Gruber Daniel Olang 1
18. Mutschlechner Martin(TW) Olang 1
19. Steinwandter David Hochpustertal 1
20. Barbolini Florian Val Badia 1
21. Negri Nicolò (TW) Hochpustertal 1
22. Mair Michael Hochpustertal 1
23. Oberkofler Lukas Hochpustertal 1
24. Von Wenzl Dominik (TW) Vintl 1
25. Putzer Armin (V) Vintl 1
26. Ferdigg Renè (TW) Val Badia 1
27. Nairz Julian (V) Vintl 1
28. Gatterer Florian Sexten 1