In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Latzfons/Verdings FZ 8 6 1 1 +12 24 : 12 19
2. Cuca Urtijei 7 5 1 1 +14 26 : 12 16
3. Gulasch Kastelruth 8 4 2 2 +3 19 : 16 14
4. Team 92 Schlern 8 4 1 3 +4 24 : 20 13
5. Eggental FZ 8 3 2 3 -3 14 : 17 11
6. Aicha FZ 8 3 2 3 -4 17 : 21 11
7. Feldthurns FZ 7 3 1 3 +3 21 : 18 10
8. Riserva Ritten 7 2 1 4 -5 6 : 11 7
9. Runcadic 8 1 1 6 -12 16 : 28 4
10. Klausen FZ 7 1 0 6 -12 10 : 22 3
Spieler Tore
1. Steiner Ivan Latzfons/Verdings FZ 7
2. Mair "Tom" Thomas Feldthurns FZ 6
3. Stuffer Simon Cuca Urtijei 6
4. Rabanser Peter Runcadic 6
5. Kantioler Andreas Latzfons/Verdings FZ 5
6. Rienzner Simon Aicha FZ 5
7. Marmsoler Gabriel Team 92 Schlern 5
8. Waldboth "Didi" Dietmar Feldthurns FZ 5
9. Rier "Fuschg" Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 4
10. Wanker Marco Cuca Urtijei 4
11. Plunger Philipp Gulasch Kastelruth 4
12. Krechl "Toubi" Tobias Feldthurns FZ 4
13. Kuppelwieser Adam Team 92 Schlern 3
14. Thaler Christian Runcadic 3
15. Brugger Philipp Aicha FZ 3
16. Unterthiner Hannes Latzfons/Verdings FZ 3
17. Holzknecht Rudi Runcadic 3
18. Gramm Lukas Team 92 Schlern 3
19. Senoner Matthias Cuca Urtijei 3
20. Fill Andreas Team 92 Schlern 3
21. Oberhuber Manuel Aicha FZ 3
22. Olldashi Endrit ( zlatan delle dolomiti) Eggental FZ 3
23. Weithaler Fabian Klausen FZ 2
24. Mussner Lukas Klausen FZ 2
25. Laddaga "Schnaudi" Dominique Gulasch Kastelruth 2
26. Prantner Martin Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
27. Prackwieser Paul Riserva Ritten 2
28. Piazza Alfi Cuca Urtijei 2
29. Köb Alexander Team 92 Schlern 2
30. Hofer Matthias Cuca Urtijei 2
31. Schieder "Migeo" Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 2
32. Mauroner "Mau" Andreas Gulasch Kastelruth 2
33. Patauner "Profiller" Stefan Gulasch Kastelruth 2
34. Kostner David Cuca Urtijei 2
35. Merler Daniel Klausen FZ 2
36. Plankl Andreas Team 92 Schlern 2
37. Pedevilla Patrick Aicha FZ 2
38. Unterfrauner Thomas Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
39. Bernardi Raphael Runcadic 2
40. Trocker "Honz" Hannes Feldthurns FZ 2
41. Oberrauch Telfner Simon Latzfons/Verdings FZ 2
42. Di Martino Alex Cuca Urtijei 2
43. Ranigler Philipp 🐪 Eggental FZ 2
44. Duka Valter Eggental FZ 1
45. Nitz "Pedro" Peter Feldthurns FZ 1
46. Hasler "Molor" Klaus Feldthurns FZ 1
47. Stuffer Thomas "Nis" Cuca Urtijei 1
48. Ploner Vittorio Cuca Urtijei 1
49. Gasser Fabian Klausen FZ 1
50. Sartore Igor Klausen FZ 1
51. Mantinger Peter Klausen FZ 1
52. Kofler Florian Riserva Ritten 1
53. Vettori Luca Cuca Urtijei 1
54. Harder Alexander Team 92 Schlern 1
55. Weissensteiner Manfred Eggental FZ 1
56. Wenter Felix Riserva Ritten 1
57. Oberhofer Martin Aicha FZ 1
58. Pfattner Peter Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
59. Werdaner Raphael Runcadic 1
60. Gasser Matthias Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
61. Tribus "Hubi" Klaus Gulasch Kastelruth 1
62. Perathoner Luca Cuca Urtijei 1
63. Senoner Daniel Cuca Urtijei 1
64. Pasquazzo Marco Team 92 Schlern 1
65. Karbon Pirmin Team 92 Schlern 1
66. Baumgartner Matthias Team 92 Schlern 1
67. Rampazzo Diego Riserva Ritten 1
68. Plunger Matthias Team 92 Schlern 1
69. Schrott Daniel Latzfons/Verdings FZ 1
70. Pisani Marco Eggental FZ 1
71. Rungger Michael Riserva Ritten 1
72. Mauroner "Maggi" Markus Gulasch Kastelruth 1
73. Haselwanter Alex Klausen FZ 1
74. Oberrauch "Manni" Manuel Feldthurns FZ 1
75. Palma Marc Eggental FZ 1
76. Malfertheiner Martin Team 92 Schlern 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Rienzner Simon Aicha FZ 1
2. Krechl "Toubi" Tobias Feldthurns FZ 1
3. Laddaga "Schnaudi" Dominique Gulasch Kastelruth 1
4. Piazza Alfi Cuca Urtijei 1
5. Schieder "Migeo" Michael Gulasch Kastelruth 1
6. Pasquazzo Marco Team 92 Schlern 1
7. Wieser Andreas Runcadic 1
8. Trocker Horst Gulasch Kastelruth 1