In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Gossensass 10 7 2 1 +17 33 : 16 23
2. Neustift 11 7 0 4 +11 28 : 17 21
3. Uttenheim 11 6 3 2 +10 27 : 17 21
4. Percha 9 6 1 2 +13 23 : 10 19
5. Rina Welschellen 9 5 2 2 +6 18 : 12 17
6. Lajen 10 5 1 4 +8 29 : 21 16
7. Dietenheim Aufhofen 10 4 4 2 +8 19 : 11 16
8. Wengen 11 3 3 5 -1 14 : 15 12
9. Raas 11 3 1 7 -7 22 : 29 10
10. Wiesen 10 3 1 6 -12 9 : 21 10
11. Prettau 11 2 1 8 -26 12 : 38 7
12. Jergina Amateure 11 1 1 9 -27 13 : 40 4
Spieler Tore
1. Stefani Maxi Neustift 10
2. Mayr Oliver Gossensass 9
3. Prader Fabian Neustift 8
4. Goller Felix Lajen 7
5. Rossi Patrick Raas 6
6. Wieser Martin Gossensass 6
7. Feichter Daniel Uttenheim 6
8. Oberrauch Maximilian Raas 5
9. Elzenbaumer Alex Wengen 5
10. Peintner Hannes Percha 5
11. Piffrader Moritz Dietenheim Aufhofen 5
12. Promberger Klaus Rina Welschellen 5
13. Lechner Isaak Dietenheim Aufhofen 5
14. Ploner Felix Lajen 5
15. Ferdigg Andreas Rina Welschellen 4
16. Unterkircher Lukas Uttenheim 4
17. Piffrader Alex Jergina Amateure 4
18. Del Fabbro Ivo Percha 4
19. Ausserhofer Matthias Uttenheim 4
20. Pellizzari Aaron Gossensass 3
21. Messner Maximilian Lajen 3
22. Campei Michele Wengen 3
23. Sottara Stefan Wengen 3
24. Stolzlechner Martin Prettau 3
25. Oberegger Simon Uttenheim 3
26. Hopfgartner Patrick Prettau 3
27. Lang Alexander Lajen 3
28. Mader Robin Gossensass 3
29. Raphael Pezzei Percha 3
30. Juri Huber Percha 2
31. Forer Martin Uttenheim 2
32. Rauch David Gossensass 2
33. Jocher Peter Wiesen 2
34. Leiter Elias Lajen 2
35. Lukas Zingerle Percha 2
36. Pezzei Tobias Percha 2
37. Torggler Hannes Lajen 2
38. Mauroner Andreas Lajen 2
39. Seeber David Raas 2
40. Ferdigg Daniel Rina Welschellen 2
41. Rungger Hanspeter Rina Welschellen 2
42. Prenn Fabian Uttenheim 2
43. March Achim Gossensass 2
44. Moro Simon Dietenheim Aufhofen 2
45. Rienzner Philipp Raas 2
46. Pliger Peter Raas 2
47. Hofer Paul Wiesen 2
48. Lanthaler Philipp Wiesen 2
49. Wieland Ludwig Neustift 2
50. Kirchler Hannes Uttenheim 2
51. Regensberger Thomas (C) Percha 2
52. Steiner Michael Gossensass 2
53. Rabensteiner Alex Lajen 2
54. Ploner Maximilian Gossensass 2
55. Huber David Rina Welschellen 2
56. Oberhauser Daniel Raas 2
57. Vilei Samuel Raas 1
58. Kerer Philipp Neustift 1
59. Winkler Hannes Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
60. Dapoz Christian Wengen 1
61. Benedikter Robin Prettau 1
62. Hofer Simon Wiesen 1
63. Bacher Markus Raas 1
64. Oberhöller Fabian Jergina Amateure 1
65. Engl Marius Jergina Amateure 1
66. Clara David Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
67. Oberhuber Stefan Neustift 1
68. Mölgg Tobias Prettau 1
69. Piffrader Gabriel Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
70. Winkler Rene Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
71. Hopfgartner Matthias Uttenheim 1
72. Wierer (The Joker) Manuel Neustift 1
73. Diarra Ismaila Jergina Amateure 1
74. Auer Felix Jergina Amateure 1
75. Holzer Christoph Wiesen 1
76. Felder Christian Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
77. Leitner Hansi Neustift 1
78. Nagler Julian Neustift 1
79. Kolaj Renèe Prettau 1
80. Santer Matthias Uttenheim 1
81. Tripodi Christian Uttenheim 1
82. Mutschlechner Bernd Jergina Amateure 1
83. Öttl Dominik Neustift 1
84. Passler Florian Raas 1
85. Wieland Hannes Neustift 1
86. Tschaffert Ivan Wengen 1
87. Promberger Manfred Rina Welschellen 1
88. Brunner Jakob Percha 1
89. Oberschmied Daniel Prettau 1
90. Gatterer Roman Rina Welschellen 1
91. Steger Julian Prettau 1
92. Lintner Hannes Lajen 1
93. Davare Thimothy Rina Welschellen 1
94. Hysomemaj Kevin Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
95. Goller Peter Lajen 1
96. Luca Palanga Percha 1
97. Spadavecchia Ottavio Gossensass 1
98. Verdross Leander Gossensass 1
99. Cerboni Damian Neustift 1
100. Muhammad Humble Wiesen 1
101. Bianchi Manuel Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
102. Moling Philipp Wengen 1
103. Spechtenhauser David Gossensass 1
104. Piffrader Ivan Jergina Amateure 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Oberrauch Maximilian Raas 1
2. Piffrader Moritz Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
3. Raphael Pezzei Percha 1
4. Torggler Hannes Lajen 1
5. Rienzner Philipp Raas 1
6. Hofer Paul Wiesen 1
7. Leitner Hansi Neustift 1
8. Nagler Julian Neustift 1
9. Passler Florian Raas 1
10. Tschaffert Ivan Wengen 1
11. Piffrader Ivan Jergina Amateure 1
12. Campei Simon Wengen 1
13. Leiter Patrick Lajen 1
14. Tratter Matthias Prettau 1
15. Santer Manuel Uttenheim 1
16. Plankensteiner Roland Uttenheim 1
17. Schraffl Christoph Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
18. Heidenberger Matthias Raas 1
19. Hofer Fabian Wiesen 1
20. Leiter Patrick Neustift 1
21. Pliger Philipp Raas 1