In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Terenten 17 12 3 2 +29 50 : 21 39
2. Mühlwald 17 11 4 2 +50 66 : 16 37
3. Uttenheim 17 10 4 3 +40 57 : 17 34
4. Dietenheim Aufhofen 17 10 4 3 +17 36 : 19 34
5. Gossensass 17 9 3 5 +6 40 : 34 30
6. Rina Welschellen 17 7 2 8 -13 23 : 36 23
7. Percha 17 7 1 9 -13 25 : 38 22
8. Niederdorf 17 2 7 8 -17 24 : 41 13
9. St. Georgen Junior 17 1 1 15 -37 10 : 47 4
10. Prettau 17 1 1 15 -62 10 : 72 4
Spieler Tore
1. Engl Michael Terenten 24
2. Maurer Matthias Mühlwald 20
3. Feichter Daniel Uttenheim 15
4. Simonic Boris Mühlwald 14
5. Peintner Hannes Percha 12
6. Gasser Manuel Mühlwald 9
7. Santer Matthias Uttenheim 8
8. Pellizzari Aaron Gossensass 8
9. Huber David Rina Welschellen 8
10. Rastner Benjamin Terenten 7
11. Felder Christian Dietenheim Aufhofen 6
12. Brandt Matthias Dietenheim Aufhofen 6
13. Ferdigg Andreas Rina Welschellen 6
14. Stoll Reinhold Niederdorf 6
15. Messner Daniel Dietenheim Aufhofen 6
16. Ausserhofer Matthias Uttenheim 5
17. Ploner Maximilian Gossensass 5
18. Forer Martin Uttenheim 5
19. Kuen Philipp Dietenheim Aufhofen 5
20. Santer Manuel Uttenheim 5
21. Unterkircher Lukas Uttenheim 5
22. Wieser Martin Gossensass 5
23. Mayr Oliver Gossensass 4
24. Niederkofler Fabian Uttenheim 4
25. Testor Lukas Mühlwald 4
26. Unterpertinger Manuel Niederdorf 4
27. Unterhuber Stefan Terenten 4
28. Bianchi Manuel Dietenheim Aufhofen 4
29. Moser Stefan Terenten 4
30. Volgger Mario Mühlwald 4
31. Engl Florian Terenten 4
32. Pellizzari Samuel Gossensass 3
33. Oberlechner Martin Mühlwald 3
34. Ausserhofer Alexander Mühlwald 3
35. Oberegger Simon Uttenheim 3
36. Diarra Ismaila Niederdorf 3
37. Del Fabbro Ivo Percha 2
38. Spechtenhauser Lorenz Gossensass 2
39. Mutschlechner Bernd St. Georgen Junior 2
40. Hopfgartner Matthias Uttenheim 2
41. Bachmann Rene Niederdorf 2
42. Ausserhofer Andreas Mühlwald 2
43. Mölgg Tobias Mühlwald 2
44. Stolzlechner Martin Prettau 2
45. Hopfgartner Patrick Prettau 2
46. Oberhuber Simon Mühlwald 2
47. Moser Patrick Terenten 2
48. Piffrader Alex St. Georgen Junior 2
49. Piffrader Moritz Dietenheim Aufhofen 2
50. Gasser Dennis Rina Welschellen 2
51. Winkler Rene Dietenheim Aufhofen 2
52. Kerschbaumer Joshua Terenten 2
53. Mayr Daniel Percha 2
54. Künig Elias Terenten 2
55. Dia Lamarana Gossensass 2
56. Spechtenhauser David Gossensass 2
57. Kirchler Felix Prettau 2
58. Juri Huber Percha 2
59. Zambelli Antonio Niederdorf 2
60. Bonazzi Jacopo St. Georgen Junior 1
61. Philipp Nocker Percha 1
62. Messner Benjamin St. Georgen Junior 1
63. Künig Matthias Prettau 1
64. Raphael Pezzei Percha 1
65. Piffrader Ivan St. Georgen Junior 1
66. Clara David Rina Welschellen 1
67. Wieser Patrick Gossensass 1
68. Widmann Rafael Prettau 1
69. Prantner Roland Liga gewechselt 1
70. Kirchler Elia Prettau 1
71. Oberhöller Fabian St. Georgen Junior 1
72. Von Grebmer Julian Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
73. Gamper Simon Percha 1
74. Ausserhofer Kurt Percha 1
75. Clara Julian Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
76. Schraffl Christoph Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
77. Niederkofler Manuel Uttenheim 1
78. Obermair Erwin Prettau 1
79. Bacher Michael Percha 1
80. Oberleiter Michael St. Georgen Junior 1
81. Mair Stefan St. Georgen Junior 1
82. Castriotta Gottfried Gossensass 1
83. Huber Thomas Rina Welschellen 1
84. Promberger Klaus Rina Welschellen 1
85. Ferrocino Andrea Niederdorf 1
86. Fusco Valerio Niederdorf 1
87. Grünfelder Siegfried Niederdorf 1
88. Klettenhammer Werner Niederdorf 1
89. Sabia Angelo Gossensass 1
90. Rungger Lorenz Rina Welschellen 1
91. Feichter Julian Uttenheim 1
92. Holzer Stefan Uttenheim 1
93. Promberger Manfred Rina Welschellen 1
94. Stifter Robert Niederdorf 1
95. Rossi Claudio Tonno Gossensass 1
96. Putzer Benjamin Percha 1
97. Aukenthaler Dominik Gossensass 1
98. Wörer Gregor Percha 1
99. Steiner Michael Gossensass 1
100. Abfalterer Manuel Mühlwald 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Huber David Rina Welschellen 2
2. Spechtenhauser Lorenz Gossensass 2
3. Wieser Martin Gossensass 1
4. Unterhuber Stefan Terenten 1
5. Engl Florian Terenten 1
6. Mutschlechner Bernd St. Georgen Junior 1
7. Piffrader Moritz Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
8. Raphael Pezzei Percha 1
9. Castriotta Gottfried Gossensass 1
10. Huber Thomas Rina Welschellen 1
11. Unterfrauner Johannes St. Georgen Junior 1
12. Tribus Lukas St. Georgen Junior 1
13. Ausserdorfer Philipp St. Georgen Junior 1
14. Leiter Michael Uttenheim 1
15. Mittich Roman Niederdorf 1
16. Promberger Luca TW Rina Welschellen 1
17. Ploner Filip Rina Welschellen 1
18. Steger Julian Prettau 1
19. Oberhuber Jakob Mühlwald 1
20. Kosta Martin Percha 1
21. Mairhofer Michael Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
22. Masoni Philipp Prettau 1
23. Winkler Michael Dietenheim Aufhofen 1
24. Matthias Profunser St. Georgen Junior 1
25. Ploner Fidelis Rina Welschellen 1
26. Hofmann Philip Niederdorf 1
27. Vallazza Nico Prettau 1