In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Kastelbell 3 3 0 0 +13 15 : 2 9
2. Plaus 3 3 0 0 +4 7 : 3 9
3. Oberland 3 2 0 1 +5 8 : 3 6
4. Girlan 3 2 0 1 +2 8 : 6 6
5. Goldrain 3 2 0 1 +1 8 : 7 6
6. Mals 3 2 0 1 +1 8 : 7 6
7. Tscherms 3 1 1 1 +3 8 : 5 4
8. Mölten/Vöran 3 1 0 2 -3 5 : 8 3
9. Arberia 3 1 0 2 -9 3 : 12 3
10. Tscherms Marling 3 0 1 2 -2 5 : 7 1
11. Andrian 3 0 0 3 -5 3 : 8 0
12. Burgstall 3 0 0 3 -10 5 : 15 0
Spieler Tore
1. Schuler Lukas Goldrain 4
2. Magitteri Patrik Kastelbell 4
3. Fiori Marco Tscherms 4
4. Wilhalm Jonas Kastelbell 4
5. Pugliese Clemens Burgstall 3
6. Steinkeller Jonas Goldrain 3
7. Mair Hansjörg Kastelbell 3
8. Rainer Thomas Mals 3
9. Demartiis Daniel Tscherms 3
10. Pohl Alexander Kastelbell 2
11. Scudier Simone Girlan 2
12. Lekiqi Arjon Arberia 2
13. Peer Felix Plaus 2
14. Schweigkofler Benjamin Girlan 2
15. Patscheider Martin Oberland 2
16. Schütz Simon🍻 Oberland 2
17. Thöni Fabian Mals 2
18. Profunser Lukas Burgstall 1
19. Fode Sarr Burgstall 1
20. Porth Mario (Bomber M.) Oberland 1
21. Unterhauser Hannes Andrian 1
22. Holzner David Tscherms Marling 1
23. Fritz Lukas Oberland 1
24. Catalano Fabio Tscherms 1
25. Thaler Christian Andrian 1
26. Blaas Dietmar (Spaas mit Blaas🤣) Mals 1
27. Kofler Alex Kastelbell 1
28. Plunger Ivan Girlan 1
29. Lang Alex Girlan 1
30. De Lima Ramon Tscherms Marling 1
31. Niederfriniger Philipp Mals 1
32. Wielander Daniel Plaus 1
33. Ebner "Ibra" Tobias Girlan 1
34. Fliri Gregor Mals 1
35. Gufler Gregor Plaus 1
36. Stecher Hannes Plaus 1
37. Scherer Stefan Mölten/Vöran 1
38. Stecher Dorian Oberland 1
39. Bojeri Alex Girlan 1
40. Tribus Hannes Plaus 1
41. Frick Jonas Mölten/Vöran 1
42. Calliari Benedikt Tscherms Marling 1
43. Rechenmacher Christian Goldrain 1
44. Stecher Manuel Oberland 1
45. Mittelberger Romeo Mölten/Vöran 1
46. Schrott Thomas Mölten/Vöran 1
47. Kofler Philipp Andrian 1
48. Ausserer Philipp Kastelbell 1
49. Gamper Michael Tscherms Marling 1
50. Mally Lukas Tscherms Marling 1
51. Gufler Tobias Plaus 1
52. Pircher Manuel Mölten/Vöran 1
53. Ibraimi Betim Arberia 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Niederfriniger Philipp Mals 1
2. Tota Armir Arberia 1
3. Perkmann Nico (Triple RIP 19) Goldrain 1
4. Spögler Janni Burgstall 1
5. Bianchi Axel "Weiß" Mölten/Vöran 1
6. Unterhauser Ivan Andrian 1
7. Geiser Lukas Tscherms Marling 1
8. Kinsele Felix Goldrain 1