In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Plaus 11 10 0 1 +27 39 : 12 30
2. Kastelbell 11 7 3 1 +18 29 : 11 24
3. Tscherms Marling 11 4 4 3 +5 23 : 18 16
4. Goldrain 11 4 4 3 +3 22 : 19 16
5. Tscherms 11 4 3 4 +1 24 : 23 15
6. Girlan 11 4 3 4 0 20 : 20 15
7. Mals 11 4 2 5 -2 15 : 17 14
8. Arberia 11 4 2 5 -13 17 : 30 14
9. Oberland 11 3 4 4 +2 22 : 20 13
10. Mölten/Vöran 11 3 1 7 -11 13 : 24 10
11. Andrian 11 3 0 8 -13 14 : 27 9
12. Burgstall 11 2 2 7 -17 20 : 37 8
Spieler Tore
1. Schuler Lukas Goldrain 8
2. Fiori Marco Tscherms 8
3. Porth Mario (Bomber M.) Oberland 7
4. Unterhauser Hannes Andrian 7
5. Nischler Fabian Plaus 6
6. Pugliese Clemens (love his brother) Burgstall 6
7. Hofer Philipp (Puff) Plaus 6
8. Mair Hansjörg Kastelbell 6
9. Demartiis Daniel Tscherms 6
10. Pohl Alexander Kastelbell 5
11. Nelson Mandela(fast and Furious) Burgstall 5
12. Rechenmacher Christian Goldrain 5
13. Magitteri Patrik Kastelbell 5
14. Lekiqi Arjon Arberia 5
15. Wilhalm Jonas Kastelbell 5
16. Thöni Fabian Mals 5
17. Innerhofer Hannes Mölten/Vöran 4
18. Puddu Alessandro🏴‍☠️ Tscherms 4
19. Steinkeller Jonas Goldrain 4
20. Stecher Hannes Plaus 4
21. Rainer Thomas Mals 4
22. Pföstl Daniel Plaus 4
23. Aliraj Romeo Arberia 4
24. Bojeri Alex Girlan 4
25. Gamper Michael Tscherms Marling 4
26. Gufler Tobias Plaus 3
27. Michele pulcini Arberia 3
28. Tribus Hannes Plaus 3
29. Ausserer Philipp Kastelbell 3
30. Lang Alex Girlan 3
31. Schweigkofler Benjamin Girlan 3
32. Berger Patrick Tscherms Marling 3
33. Patscheider Martin Oberland 3
34. Staffler Thomas Tscherms Marling 3
35. Fode Sarr Le boxeur Burgstall 3
36. Schütz David 🍷 Oberland 3
37. Profunser Lukas (mini Mister) Burgstall 3
38. Scudier Simone Girlan 3
39. Perkmann Nico (Triple RIP 19) Goldrain 2
40. Sambou Ismaila Tscherms Marling 2
41. Paulmichl Julian Oberland 2
42. Schütz Simon🍻 Oberland 2
43. Ferrazin Thomas Plaus 2
44. Kofler Alex Kastelbell 2
45. Blaas Dietmar (Spaas mit Blaas🤣) Mals 2
46. Peer Felix Plaus 2
47. Kristanell Laurin Plaus 2
48. Narda Domenico Tscherms 2
49. Tappeiner Elias Plaus 2
50. Ebner "Ibra" Tobias Girlan 2
51. Gstrein Andreas Kastelbell 2
52. Margesin Jakob Tscherms Marling 2
53. Gjinaj Gzim Girlan 2
54. Daniele Alex Andrian 2
55. Fritz Lukas Oberland 2
56. Schrott Thomas Mölten/Vöran 2
57. Tammerle Felix Mölten/Vöran 1
58. Provinciali Mai gaol Burgstall 1
59. Stecher Manuel Oberland 1
60. Schwienbacher Martin Kastelbell 1
61. Schötzer Michael Mölten/Vöran 1
62. Mittelberger Romeo Mölten/Vöran 1
63. Jack Sparrow Burgstall 1
64. Akkari abdelhali Arberia 1
65. Mally Lukas Tscherms Marling 1
66. Haka Erjon Arberia 1
67. Palmieri Manuel Andrian 1
68. Kofler Philipp Andrian 1
69. Tschurtschentaler Max Andrian 1
70. Singh Rajveer Goldrain 1
71. Ibraimi Betim Arberia 1
72. Pircher Manuel Mölten/Vöran 1
73. Theiner Aljosha Tscherms Marling 1
74. Lezuo Patrick Andrian 1
75. Endi zenelaj Arberia 1
76. Frick Jonas Mölten/Vöran 1
77. Calliari Benedikt Tscherms Marling 1
78. Shquti Elvis Arberia 1
79. Parteli Stefan Girlan 1
80. Scherer Stefan Mölten/Vöran 1
81. Lanthaler Ingo Plaus 1
82. Stecher Dorian Oberland 1
83. Wielander Daniel Plaus 1
84. Gufler Gregor Plaus 1
85. Fliri Gregor Mals 1
86. Fraschetti m Gianluca frasca Tscherms 1
87. Lamprecht Ivan Plaus 1
88. De Lima Ramon Tscherms Marling 1
89. Niederfriniger Philipp Mals 1
90. Bianchi Axel "Weiß" Mölten/Vöran 1
91. Vieider Stefan Girlan 1
92. Gerstgrasser Werner ,,MisterSüdtirol2020'' Plaus 1
93. Aiello "Franz" Francesco Tscherms 1
94. Plunger Ivan Girlan 1
95. Pichler Alex Tscherms Marling 1
96. Blaas Joachim Oberland 1
97. Hafner Raphael Tscherms Marling 1
98. Holzner David Tscherms Marling 1
99. Raffl Lukas Tscherms Marling 1
100. Frei Thomas Tscherms Marling 1
101. Thaler Christian Andrian 1
102. Catalano Fabio Tscherms 1
103. Götsch Fabian Martin Palermo Burgstall 1
104. Traut Paul Goldrain 1
105. Wieser Paul Mals 1
106. Jawara Ousmane Mals 1
107. Pino Andri Pink Tscherms 1
108. Zagler Jonas Goldrain 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Lezuo Patrick Andrian 2
2. Niederfriniger Philipp Mals 2
3. Traut Paul Goldrain 2
4. Porth Mario (Bomber M.) Oberland 1
5. Rainer Thomas Mals 1
6. Lang Alex Girlan 1
7. Staffler Thomas Tscherms Marling 1
8. Fode Sarr Le boxeur Burgstall 1
9. Schütz David 🍷 Oberland 1
10. Scudier Simone Girlan 1
11. Perkmann Nico (Triple RIP 19) Goldrain 1
12. Kofler Alex Kastelbell 1
13. Ebner "Ibra" Tobias Girlan 1
14. Schötzer Michael Mölten/Vöran 1
15. Shquti Elvis Arberia 1
16. Bianchi Axel "Weiß" Mölten/Vöran 1
17. Hafner Raphael Tscherms Marling 1
18. Petulla Marco Il nonno Burgstall 1
19. Hafner Stefan Andrian 1
20. Unterhauser Ivan Andrian 1
21. Geiser Lukas Tscherms Marling 1
22. Kinsele Felix Goldrain 1
23. Spögler Janni(fuma sempre) Burgstall 1
24. Tschenett Maximilian Kastelbell 1
25. Walcher Max Burgstall 1
26. Mittelberger Samuel Mölten/Vöran 1
27. Prenner Jonas 🚌 Oberland 1
28. Tota Armir Arberia 1
29. Argjend Tota Arberia 1