In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Pro San Bonifacio 30 21 7 2 +67 79 : 12 70
2. Mozzecane 30 19 8 3 +58 85 : 27 65
3. Castelvecchio 30 19 7 4 +32 57 : 25 64
4. Vittorio Veneto 30 19 6 5 +45 67 : 22 63
5. San Marino Academy 30 16 5 9 +10 48 : 38 53
6. Riccione 30 14 6 10 +5 40 : 35 48
7. Jesina 30 13 7 10 +15 49 : 34 46
8. Graphistudio Pordenone 30 12 10 8 +12 40 : 28 46
9. Brixen Obi 30 12 5 13 -12 38 : 50 41
10. Unterland Damen 30 10 8 12 -3 47 : 50 38
11. Trento Clarentia 30 11 3 16 -1 59 : 60 36
12. Bologna FC 30 9 6 15 -5 41 : 46 33
13. La Saponeria Pescara 30 8 6 16 -28 40 : 68 30
14. Vicenza CF 30 7 2 21 -24 27 : 51 23
15. Imolese 30 2 6 22 -66 29 : 95 12
16. Castelnuovo 30 2 0 28 -105 26 : 131 6
Spieler Tore
1. Ernandes Sandra Unterland Damen 18
2. Alice Martani Mozzecane 16
3. N. Piai Vittorio Veneto 14
4. Bielak Hannah Brixen Obi 12
5. F. Yeboaa Pro San Bonifacio 11
6. Silvia Guidi Castelvecchio 10
7. Peretti Rachele Mozzecane 10
8. Martina Gelmetti Mozzecane 9
9. Reiner Stefanie Brixen Obi 9
10. Paoletti Graphistudio Pordenone 8
11. Maddalena Porcarelli Jesina 8
12. Perobello R. Pro San Bonifacio 7
13. Greta Ponte Vittorio Veneto 7
14. Elisabetta Rossi Castelvecchio 6
15. Pasqualini Chiara Unterland Damen 6
16. Tonelli Alessandra Trento Clarentia 6
17. Becci V. Jesina 6
18. Fratini Riccione 6
19. Petralia E. Castelvecchio 5
20. Kerschdorfer Evi Brixen Obi 5
21. Maloku Flutura Brixen Obi 5
22. Rosa Giulia Trento Clarentia 5
23. Salaorni F. Mozzecane 4
24. Adriana De Martin Vittorio Veneto 4
25. Pugnetti Graphistudio Pordenone 4
26. Ferin Caterina Graphistudio Pordenone 4
27. Muco Angela Unterland Damen 4
28. Peer Anna Katharina Unterland Damen 4
29. Eleonora Petralia Castelvecchio 4
30. Brunello Martina Trento Clarentia 4
31. Menegoni Martina Unterland Damen 4
32. Nagni C. Castelvecchio 4
33. Dapra G. Trento Clarentia 3
34. Cimarosti S. Graphistudio Pordenone 3
35. Lazzari V. La Saponeria Pescara 3
36. Carraro S Mozzecane 3
37. Turrini Federica Unterland Damen 3
38. Pecchini Alessia Mozzecane 3
39. Gaia Mastrovincenzo San Marino Academy 3
40. Fabiana Colasuonno Imolese 3
41. Simona Cimatti San Marino Academy 3
42. Caneo Zoe Mozzecane 3
43. N. Santirocco La Saponeria Pescara 3
44. Kastrati E. Pro San Bonifacio 2
45. Vagnini M. San Marino Academy 2
46. Romani Giada Castelnuovo 2
47. Missiaggia Aurora Vicenza CF 2
48. Dal Molin Mozzecane 2
49. Piovani Maria Mozzecane 2
50. Margherita Zanon Vittorio Veneto 2
51. Ferraris Denise Unterland Damen 2
52. Cavallini Rossella Pro San Bonifacio 2
53. Rigon Ilaria Pro San Bonifacio 2
54. Dalla Giacoma Stefania Unterland Damen 2
55. Bettinardi F. Vicenza CF 2
56. Sintini Riccione 2
57. Dauriz I. Trento Clarentia 2
58. Riceci Riccione 2
59. Veronica Marroni Castelnuovo 2
60. Tamara Fontana Jesina 2
61. Stivaletta A. La Saponeria Pescara 2
62. Fulvia Dulbecco San Marino Academy 2
63. Cravero Castelnuovo 2
64. Polidori S. Imolese 2
65. Prenga A. San Marino Academy 2
66. Esposito G Riccione 2
67. Innocenti S. San Marino Academy 1
68. Costantini San Marino Academy 1
69. Rovea Trento Clarentia 1
70. Albani S Riccione 1
71. Speca Castelnuovo 1
72. Giardina Riccione 1
73. Tontodonati A. Castelnuovo 1
74. Zambonelli D. Jesina 1
75. Tamburini M. Jesina 1
76. Fontana T. Jesina 1
77. Casarotto C. Pro San Bonifacio 1
78. Gostoli Riccione 1
79. Di Domenico M. Castelnuovo 1
80. Pasuello A. Vicenza CF 1
81. Rossi Ilenia San Marino Academy 1
82. Tomasi G. Graphistudio Pordenone 1
83. Modolo C. Vittorio Veneto 1
84. Michela Zanetti Graphistudio Pordenone 1
85. Novello Vicenza CF 1
86. Casadei Elena Castelvecchio 1
87. Niederjaufner Vivien Brixen Obi 1
88. Valentina Pozzoli Vittorio Veneto 1
89. Valentina Foltran Vittorio Veneto 1
90. Mele C Mozzecane 1
91. Battelani Veronica Riccione 1
92. Vancini Riccione 1
93. Lazzaro E. Imolese 1
94. Cocchi V. Bologna FC 1
95. Mosca E. Jesina 1
96. Nozzi M La Saponeria Pescara 1
97. Cengia D. Vicenza CF 1
98. Stefanello Giulia Vittorio Veneto 1
99. Barbacovi Anna Unterland Damen 1
100. Niederegger Christina Brixen Obi 1
101. Rodriguez Riccione 1
102. Bellucci Jesina 1
103. Elena Virgili Vittorio Veneto 1
104. Sofia Del Stabile Graphistudio Pordenone 1
105. Settecasi Gabriella Unterland Damen 1
106. Kiem Sonja Brixen Obi 1
107. Arianna Ferrati Vicenza CF 1
108. Brunello Trento Clarentia 1
109. Stockner Alexandra Brixen Obi 1
110. Messner Lena Brixen Obi 1
111. Sellemond Laura Brixen Obi 1
112. Prugger Giuana Brixen Obi 1
113. Pomi Roberta Vicenza CF 1
114. Frighetto Nicole Vicenza CF 1
115. Francesca Da Ros Vittorio Veneto 1
116. Samantha Zandomenichi Imolese 1
117. A. Minelli Bologna FC 1
118. A. Piergallini Jesina 1
119. N. Fabretti Jesina 1
120. De Vecchis G. Bologna FC 1
121. M. Bendinelli Pro San Bonifacio 1
Spieler Rote Karten