In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Gherdeina U19 10 7 2 1 +28 38 : 10 23
2. Weinstrasse Süd U19 10 7 1 2 +25 38 : 13 22
3. Sarntal U19 10 5 1 4 -9 24 : 33 16
4. Schlern U19 10 3 1 6 -10 13 : 23 10
5. Aldein Petersberg U19 10 2 2 6 -8 17 : 25 8
6. A. Ridnauntal U19 10 2 1 7 -26 19 : 45 7
Spieler Tore
1. Unterkircher Alex Gherdeina U19 10
2. Oberrauch Kevin „Chief“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 8
3. Carlini Killian „Carlinhos“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 6
4. Plancher Simon "Professor" Weinstrasse Süd U19 6
5. Nussbaumer Ivan Sarntal U19 6
6. Wieser "The Rock" Aaron Aldein Petersberg U19 6
7. Dolliana Fabian A. Ridnauntal U19 4
8. Nussbaumer Damian Sarntal U19 4
9. Demez Jan Gherdeina U19 4
10. Augustin Julian „Giul“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 3
11. Gruber Leo „LG7“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 3
12. Spiess Andreas Sarntal U19 3
13. Santa Jakob "SPVG JS" Aldein Petersberg U19 3
14. Ploner Sebastian Gherdeina U19 3
15. Platzgummer Daniel Gherdeina U19 2
16. Malsiner Samuel Gherdeina U19 2
17. Demetz Jonas Gherdeina U19 2
18. Obletter Gregor Gherdeina U19 2
19. Comploj Matthias Gherdeina U19 2
20. Gramm Julian Sarntal U19 2
21. Eisendle Samuel A. Ridnauntal U19 2
22. Morandini Simon „Grobian“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 2
23. Elias "Fiagl" Rier Schlern U19 2
24. Noe Kompatscher Schlern U19 1
25. Konstantin "Kappa Deluxe" Künig Schlern U19 1
26. Martin Rauch Schlern U19 1
27. Johannes "Joe" Kritzinger Schlern U19 1
28. Dragusch masha Gherdeina U19 1
29. Franzoi Luca Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
30. Haas Samuel „Konditor“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
31. Plattner Hermann „Herre“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
32. Da Rin Nicholas Gherdeina U19 1
33. Pitscheider Aaron Gherdeina U19 1
34. Plattner Fabian A. Ridnauntal U19 1
35. Schwazer Anton A. Ridnauntal U19 1
36. Hochrainer Andre A. Ridnauntal U19 1
37. Braunhofer Fabian Sarntal U19 1
38. Rungger Fabian Sarntal U19 1
39. Schwitzer Dominik Sarntal U19 1
40. Geiser Fabian "Fabr" Aldein Petersberg U19 1
41. Stauder Armin Sarntal U19 1
42. Fäckl Andreas "Lockschi" Aldein Petersberg U19 1
43. Gurndin Niklas "Cis" Aldein Petersberg U19 1
44. Stürz Zanon Marvin "SZ" Aldein Petersberg U19 1
45. Grumer Fabian "Galler" Aldein Petersberg U19 1
46. Demetz Dominik Gherdeina U19 1
47. Messner Martin Gherdeina U19 1
48. Dipauli Andreas Aldein Petersberg U19 1
49. Aschbacher Daniel „Aschi“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
50. Aaron Sanin „Don Promillo“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
51. Elias Cataneo „Catta“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
52. Fabian Thaler „Tiger II“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
53. Gabriel Dindo „Gabs“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
54. Terzer Tizian „TT Junior“ Weinstrasse Süd U19 1
55. Perathoner Michael Gherdeina U19 1
56. Senoner Marcel Gherdeina U19 1
57. Tiozzo Daniel Gherdeina U19 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Gramm Julian Sarntal U19 1
2. Plattner Fabian A. Ridnauntal U19 1
3. Maximilian "Maxi" Mayrl Schlern U19 1