In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Livorno 36 20 8 8 +25 63 : 38 68
2. Robur Siena 36 20 7 9 +11 41 : 30 67
3. Pisa 36 16 13 7 +14 44 : 30 61
4. Monza 36 16 10 10 +13 39 : 26 58
5. Viterbese 36 16 10 10 +11 46 : 35 58
6. Alessandria 36 14 14 8 +17 54 : 37 56
7. Carrarese 36 15 10 11 +11 57 : 46 55
8. Piacenza 36 14 10 12 +2 43 : 41 52
9. Giana Erminio 36 11 13 12 +3 59 : 56 46
10. Lucchese 36 11 13 12 -6 35 : 41 46
11. Pontedera 36 12 10 14 -11 38 : 49 46
12. Pistoiese 36 10 15 11 -4 43 : 47 45
13. Olbia 36 12 7 17 -13 39 : 52 43
14. Pro Piacenza 36 11 8 17 -5 38 : 43 41
15. Arzachena 36 10 9 17 -4 49 : 53 39
16. Arezzo 36 14 10 12 +4 39 : 35 37
17. Gavorrano 36 9 9 18 -16 35 : 51 36
18. Cuneo 36 7 11 18 -23 24 : 47 32
19. Prato 36 5 11 20 -29 32 : 61 26
Spieler Tore
1. Tavano Francesco Carrarese 17
2. Vantaggiato Daniele Livorno 15
3. Ragatzu Daniele Olbia 15
4. Bruno Salvatore Giana Erminio 14
5. Perna Fabio Giana Erminio 14
6. Ferrari Franco Pistoiese 13
7. Ceccarelli Tomaso Prato 12
8. Gonzalez Pablo Alessandria 12
9. Marconi Michele Alessandria 12
10. Curcio Alessio Arzachena 12
11. Alessandro Danilo Pro Piacenza 11
12. Pesenti Massimiliano Piacenza 11
13. Fischnaller Manuel Alessandria 11
14. Marotta Robur Siena 11
15. Moscardelli Davide Arezzo 10
16. Corazza Simone Piacenza 10
17. Brega Cristian Gavorrano 10
18. Fanucchi Jacopo Lucchese 10
19. Murilo Otavio Mendes Livorno 10
20. Cutolo Andrea Arezzo 9
21. Coralli Claudio Carrarese 9
22. Doumbia Abdou Livorno 9
23. Sanna Andrea Arzachena 8
24. Vrioni Giacomo Pistoiese 8
25. Eusepi Pisa 8
26. Chiarello Riccardo Giana Erminio 8
27. Dell'Agnello Simone Cuneo 8
28. Cori Sasha Monza 8
29. Cenciarelli Diego Viterbese 7
30. Roberto Ogunseye Ibukun Olbia 7
31. Barba Gianluca Pro Piacenza 7
32. Maiorino Pasquale Livorno 7
33. Biasci Tommaso Carrarese 7
34. Giudici Andrea Monza 7
35. Pinzauti Lorenzo Pontedera 7
36. D'Errico Andrea Monza 7
37. Jefferson Viterbese 6
38. Vano M. Arzachena 6
39. Vandeputte Jari Viterbese 6
40. Masucci Gaetano Pisa 6
41. Negro Maikol Pisa 6
42. Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio 6
43. Celiento Daniele Viterbese 5
44. Arrigoni Tomaso Lucchese 5
45. Mannini Daniele Pisa 5
46. Moscati Filippo Gavorrano 5
47. Bentivegna Accursio Carrarese 5
48. De Vena Alessandro Lucchese 5
49. Vasallo Andrea Carrarese 5
50. Grassi Luigi Pontedera 4
51. Minardi Viviano Pistoiese 4
52. Guberti Robur Siena 4
53. Di Quinzio Davide Pisa 4
54. Luperini Gregorio Pistoiese 4
55. Musetti Riccardo Pro Piacenza 4
56. Marotta Matteo Giana Erminio 4
57. Baldassin Luca Viterbese 4
58. Vasallo Robur Siena 4
59. Lisai Giancarlo Arzachena 4
60. Romero Niccolò Piacenza 4
61. Gullit Asante Okyere Giana Erminio 4
62. La Vigna Nicolas Pro Piacenza 4
63. Razzitti Andrea Viterbese 4
64. Segre Jacopo Piacenza 3
65. Pergreffi Antonio Piacenza 3
66. Luci Andrea Livorno 3
67. Cais Davide Carrarese 3
68. Corsinelli Francesco Pontedera 3
69. Damonte Loris Gavorrano 3
70. Rinaldi Michele Arezzo 3
71. Fantacci Tommaso Prato 3
72. Santini Claudio Robur Siena 3
73. Senesi Yuri Olbia 3
74. Zamparo Luca Cuneo 3
75. Pederzolli Piacenza 3
76. Nicco Gianluca Alessandria 3
77. Valiani Livorno 3
78. Cristiani Alessio Robur Siena 3
79. Regoli Paolo Pistoiese 3
80. D'Ursi Eugenio Arezzo 3
81. Gucher Robert Pisa 3
82. Bertoldi Matteo Arzachena 3
83. Conti Fderico Gavorrano 3
84. Caponi Andrea Pontedera 3
85. Picchi Alberto Pistoiese 3
86. Frick Yanik Pro Piacenza 2
87. Nuvoli Giuseppe Arzachena 2
88. Piscitella Gianmmario Prato 2
89. Calderini Elio Viterbese 2
90. Starita Ernesto Pro Piacenza 2
91. Bismark Viterbese 2
92. Giudici Luca Monza 2
93. Piscopo Kevin Carrarese 2
94. Atanassov Viterbese 2
95. Bonacquisti Danilo Arzachena 2
96. De Vitis Alessandro Pisa 2
97. Mastrilli Riccardo Pontedera 2
98. Pedrelli Ivan Livorno 2
99. Morosini Tommaso Piacenza 2
100. Perico Simone Giana Erminio 2
101. Carletti Cristian Prato 2
102. La Rosa Arzachena 2
103. Giannone Luca Pisa 2
104. Cogliati Pietro Monza 2
105. Di Nardo Arezzo 2
106. Vitiello Gavorrano 2
107. Gerbaudo Matteo Cuneo 2
108. Remedi Lorenzo Gavorrano 2
109. Del Sante Lucchese 2
110. Schiavi Nicolas Cuneo 2
111. Bellazzini Tommaso Alessandria 2
112. Buratto Matteo Lucchese 2
113. Foglia Fabio Arezzo 2
114. Feola Andrea Olbia 2
115. Pisano Francesco Olbia 2
116. Cazzola Riccardo Alessandria 2
117. Sestu Alessio Alessandria 2
118. Cristini Marco Cuneo 2
119. Gemignani Andrea Gavorrano 2
120. Risaliti Giacomo Pontedera 2
121. Maini Marco Liga gewechselt 2
122. Cecchini Luca Lucchese 2
123. Mulas Giulio Pistoiese 1
124. Frare Domenico Pontedera 1
125. Pellini Stefano Cuneo 1
126. Catacchini Fabio Prato 1
127. Capuano Ciro Lucchese 1
128. Merlonghi Mario Lucchese 1
129. Nolè Matteo Lucchese 1
130. Calcagni Riccardo Pontedera 1
131. Zappa Claudio Pistoiese 1
132. Ivan Rondanini Robur Siena 1
133. Ivan Castiglia Robur Siena 1
134. Silva Jacopo Piacenza 1
135. Morelli Gabriele Livorno 1
136. Pirrello Roberto Livorno 1
137. Sciacca Giacomo Alessandria 1
138. Castellana Alessandro Piacenza 1
139. Perico Simone Giana Erminio 1
140. Pinardi Alex Giana Erminio 1
141. Chinellato Matteo Alessandria 1
142. Della Latta Simone Piacenza 1
143. Piccolo Felice Alessandria 1
144. Neglia Samuele Robur Siena 1
145. Andrei Tiziano Carrarese 1
146. Fissore Matteo Alessandria 1
147. Vallocchia Andrea Olbia 1
148. Cotali Matteo Olbia 1
149. Russu Marco Lucchese 1
150. Musto Lorenzo Arzachena 1
151. Hamlili Zaccaria Pistoiese 1
152. Paramatti Lorenzo Pro Piacenza 1
153. Posocco Francesco Pontedera 1
154. Raffini Simone Pontedera 1
155. Tentoni Tommaso Carrarese 1
156. Ponsat Giuseppe Monza 1
157. Di Filippo Nicolas Cuneo 1
158. Scaccabarozzi Jacopo Liga gewechselt 1
159. D'Ambrosio Matteo Robur Siena 1
160. De Sousa Claudio Viterbese 1
161. Montini Mattia Livorno 1
162. Zullo Walter Pistoiese 1
163. Barbuti Riccardo Gavorrano 1
164. Mora Luca Piacenza 1
165. Cenetti Giacomo Arezzo 1
166. Belfasti Nazzareno Pro Piacenza 1
167. Orlando Luca Prato 1
168. Capano Marco Giana Erminio 1
169. Russini Simone Alessandria 1
170. Sabotic Minel Pisa 1
171. Tortori Loris Carrarese 1
172. Surraco Pistoiese 1
173. Cellini Marco Arezzo 1
174. Belotti Mauro Pro Piacenza 1
175. Gatto Emanuele Alessandria 1
176. Rinaldi Michele Viterbese 1
177. De Cenco Caio Pistoiese 1
178. Lisuzzo Andrea Pisa 1
179. Sini Viterbese 1
180. Bonalumi Simone Giana Erminio 1
181. Maritato Piergiuseppe Pontedera 1
182. Corradi Mattia Piacenza 1
183. Taugordeau Anthony Piacenza 1
184. Barlocco Luca Alessandria 1
185. Baschirotto Federico Cuneo 1
186. Guidetti Luca Monza 1
187. Palazzo Loris Monza 1
188. Borghese Martino Livorno 1
189. Barzotti Matteo Monza 1
190. Iotti Luca Olbia 1
191. Bulevardi Danilo Robur Siena 1
192. Casasola Tiago Matias Alessandria 1
193. Gjura Kleto Alessandria 1
194. Spinozzi Emanuele Pontedera 1
195. Sabatino S. Arezzo 1
196. Guglielmelli Prato 1
197. Anastasia Emanuele Cuneo 1
198. Cargiulo Mario Pontedera 1
199. Sbardella Simone Arzachena 1
200. Varga Atila Arezzo 1
201. Lombardi Angelo Gavorrano 1
202. Mosti Nicola Viterbese 1
203. Luciani Alessio Arezzo 1
204. Franco Michele Livorno 1
205. Leverbe Max Olbia 1
206. Zecca Giacomo Piacenza 1
207. Taufer Arzachena 1
208. Emmaausso Michele Robur Siena 1
209. Tentarini Alberto Monza 1
210. Salvadori Samuele Gavorrano 1
211. Tartaglione Antonio Pistoiese 1
212. Ponce Andrés Livorno 1
213. Baroni Riccardo Lucchese 1
214. Carillo Luigi Pisa 1
215. Mendez Kevin Viterbese 1
216. Masciangelo Edoardo Piacenza 1
217. Ronandini Ivan Robur Siena 1
218. Iapichino Dennis Robur Siena 1
219. Mastroianni Ferdinando Pro Piacenza 1
220. Colli Lorenzo Prato 1
221. Biancu Roberto Olbia 1
222. Filippini Lorenzo Pisa 1
223. Seminara Davide Prato 1
224. Bortolussi Mattia Lucchese 1
225. Zucchetti Raul Prato 1
226. Bruschi Nicolò Cuneo 1
227. Pennington Nicholas Olbia 1
228. Silenzi Christian Olbia 1
229. Piroli Danilo Arzachena 1
230. Peana Andrea Arzachena 1
231. Gerli Fabio Robur Siena 1
232. Caverzasi Denis Monza 1
233. Cardoselli Cassio Carrarese 1
234. Semprini Alessandro Arezzo 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Borghese Martino Livorno 2
2. Conrotto Giorgio Cuneo 2
3. Ferrari Franco Pistoiese 1
4. Gonzalez Pablo Alessandria 1
5. Alessandro Danilo Pro Piacenza 1
6. Moscardelli Davide Arezzo 1
7. Fanucchi Jacopo Lucchese 1
8. Murilo Otavio Mendes Livorno 1
9. Coralli Claudio Carrarese 1
10. Dell'Agnello Simone Cuneo 1
11. Cori Sasha Monza 1
12. Maiorino Pasquale Livorno 1
13. Masucci Gaetano Pisa 1
14. Luci Andrea Livorno 1
15. Pederzolli Piacenza 1
16. Nicco Gianluca Alessandria 1
17. Conti Fderico Gavorrano 1
18. Morosini Tommaso Piacenza 1
19. Cristini Marco Cuneo 1
20. Frare Domenico Pontedera 1
21. Fissore Matteo Alessandria 1
22. Vallocchia Andrea Olbia 1
23. Russu Marco Lucchese 1
24. D'Ambrosio Matteo Robur Siena 1
25. Orlando Luca Prato 1
26. Maritato Piergiuseppe Pontedera 1
27. Varga Atila Arezzo 1
28. Franco Michele Livorno 1
29. Leverbe Max Olbia 1
30. Emmaausso Michele Robur Siena 1
31. Salvadori Samuele Gavorrano 1
32. Baroni Riccardo Lucchese 1
33. Masciangelo Edoardo Piacenza 1
34. Piroli Danilo Arzachena 1
35. Peana Andrea Arzachena 1
36. Murolo Michele Carrarese 1
37. De Vito Andrea Viterbese 1
38. Sanè Ansoumana Viterbese 1
39. Bertoncini Davide Piacenza 1
40. Aiana Marco Arzachena 1
41. Adorni Lorenzo Monza 1
42. Sarzi Puttini Daniele Cuneo 1
43. Ferrario Stefano Arezzo 1
44. Quaranta Danilo Pistoiese 1
45. Borri Lorenzo Pontedera 1
46. Martinelli Riccardo Prato 1
47. Ghidotti Daniele Prato 1