In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Pordenone 31 17 11 3 +18 44 : 26 62
2. Triestina 31 15 10 6 +19 45 : 26 54
3. Feralpisalò 31 14 9 8 +10 41 : 31 51
4. Imolese 31 12 14 5 +15 39 : 24 50
5. Südtirol 31 12 13 6 +14 37 : 23 49
6. Monza 31 12 12 7 +4 31 : 27 48
7. Ravenna 31 13 9 9 +2 34 : 32 48
8. Fermana 30 12 7 11 -4 18 : 22 43
9. Vicenza 31 9 13 9 +2 34 : 32 40
10. Sambenedettese 31 8 16 7 0 28 : 28 40
11. Vis Pesaro 31 8 11 12 -1 24 : 25 35
12. Ternana 31 8 11 12 -2 35 : 37 35
13. Teramo 31 8 10 13 -7 29 : 36 34
14. Gubbio 31 7 13 11 -10 26 : 36 34
15. Giana Erminio 31 6 15 10 -8 31 : 39 33
16. Albinoleffe 31 6 14 11 -5 23 : 28 32
17. Renate 31 7 11 13 -8 20 : 28 32
18. Rimini 31 7 11 13 -12 24 : 36 32
19. Virtus Verona 31 9 5 17 -14 29 : 43 32
20. Fano 30 6 11 13 -13 14 : 27 29
Spieler Tore
1. Candellone Leonardo Pordenone 11
2. Lanini Eric Imolese 11
3. Caracciolo Andrea Feralpisalò 11
4. Giacomelli Stefano Vicenza 10
5. Granoche Triestina 10
6. Scarsella Fabio Feralpisalò 9
7. D'Errico Andrea Monza 9
8. Nocciolini Manuel Ravenna 9
9. Marilungo Ternana 9
10. De Marchi Michael Imolese 8
11. Infantino Saveriano Teramo 8
12. Stanco Francesco Sambenedettese 7
13. Ferrante Alexis Fano 7
14. Lazzeri Flavio Vis Pesaro 6
15. Costantino Rocco Triestina 6
16. De Silvestro Elio Gubbio 6
17. Perna Fabio Giana Erminio 6
18. Burrai Salvatore Pordenone 6
19. Galuppini Francesco Ravenna 6
20. Maracchi Federico Triestina 6
21. Danti Domenico Virtus Verona 6
22. Arma Rachid Vicenza 6
23. Gomez Guido Renate 5
24. Guerra Simone Vicenza 5
25. De Cenco Caio Südtirol 5
26. Davis Mensah Triestina 5
27. De Agostini Michele Pordenone 5
28. De Grazia Lorenzo Teramo 5
29. Berrettoni Pordenone 5
30. Cori Sasha Albinoleffe 5
31. Mirco Petrella Triestina 5
32. Marchi Ettore Monza 5
33. Belcastro Luca Imolese 5
34. Perna Fabio Giana Erminio 5
35. Volpi Michele Rimini 5
36. Olcese Emiliano Vis Pesaro 5
37. Calderini Elio Sambenedettese 5
38. Bifulco Alfredo Ternana 5
39. Reginaldo Monza 4
40. Mazzocchi Simone Südtirol 4
41. Rocco Daniele Giana Erminio 4
42. Piscopo Reno Renate 4
43. Grandolfo Francesco Virtus Verona 4
44. Rossetti Simone Imolese 4
45. Turchetta Gianluca Südtirol 4
46. Frediani Marco Ternana 4
47. Lupoli Arturo Fermana 4
48. Chinellato Matteo Gubbio 4
49. Sbaffo Alessandro Albinoleffe 4
50. Romero Niccolò Südtirol 4
51. Bianchi Nicolò Vicenza 4
52. Magnaghi Pordenone 4
53. Momente Matteo Virtus Verona 3
54. Giandonato Manuel Fermana 3
55. Ferretti Andrea Feralpisalò 3
56. Barison Alberto Pordenone 3
57. Tait Fabian Südtirol 3
58. Valentini Michele Imolese 3
59. Vita Alessio Feralpisalò 3
60. Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese 3
61. Maurizi Samuele Fermana 3
62. Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro 3
63. Morosini Tommaso Südtirol 3
64. Ceccarelli Tomaso Monza 3
65. Mosti Nicola Imolese 3
66. Berardocco Luca Südtirol 3
67. Ferrani Manuel Rimini 3
68. Raffini Simone Ravenna 3
69. Zinon Kouko Daniel Albinoleffe 3
70. Ilari Carlo Sambenedettese 3
71. Defendi Marino Ternana 3
72. Nicastro Francesco Ternana 3
73. Arlotti S Rimini 3
74. Negro Stefano Monza 3
75. Steffè Demetrio Triestina 3
76. Procaccio Andrea Triestina 3
77. Pobega Tommaso Ternana 3
78. Plescia Vincenzo Gubbio 3
79. Pavan Nicola Renate 2
80. Celli Alessandro Fano 2
81. Casarotto Stefano Virtus Verona 2
82. Gavazzi Davide Pordenone 2
83. Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna 2
84. Esposito Salvatore Ravenna 2
85. Guiebre Abdoul Rimini 2
86. Fiordaliso Alessandro Teramo 2
87. Ranieri Roberto Teramo 2
88. Barbuti Riccardo Teramo 2
89. Buonaventura Rimini 2
90. Signori Francesco Sambenedettese 2
91. Manfrin Gianni Virtus Verona 2
92. Lopez Ternana 2
93. Palma Antonio Rimini 2
94. Fissore Matteo Sambenedettese 2
95. Diop Abou Vis Pesaro 2
96. Miceli Mirko Sambenedettese 2
97. Chiarello Riccardo Liga gewechselt 2
98. Iovine Alessio Giana Erminio 2
99. Siani Giorgio Ravenna 2
100. Razzitti Andrea Albinoleffe 2
101. Casiraghi Daniele Gubbio 2
102. Lunetta Gabriel Südtirol 2
103. Di Massimo Alessio Sambenedettese 2
104. Agnello Francesco Albinoleffe 2
105. Caidi Nebil Teramo 2
106. Jefferson Giana Erminio 2
107. Sibilli Giuseppe Albinoleffe 2
108. D'Angelo Massimo Fermana 2
109. Papa Salvatore Ravenna 2
110. Fabbri Alessandro Südtirol 2
111. Beccaro Marco Triestina 2
112. Bacio Terracino Antonio Teramo 2
113. Manarin Luca Virtus Verona 2
114. Maiorino Pasquale Feralpisalò 2
115. Germinale Domenico Pordenone 2
116. Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio 2
117. Semenzato Daniel Pordenone 2
118. Maistrello Tommy Vicenza 2
119. Malomo Alessandro Triestina 2
120. Candido Roberto Rimini 2
121. Diakite Ternana 2
122. Legati Elia Feralpisalò 2
123. Vantaggiato Daniele Ternana 2
124. Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio 2
125. Pesce Simone Feralpisalò 2
126. Ciurria Patrick Pordenone 2
127. Scrosta Edoardo Fermana 2
128. Casoli Giacomo Gubbio 2
129. Bracaletti Andrea Triestina 2
130. Carraro Federico Imolese 2
131. Marchi Mattia Feralpisalò 2
132. Lavagnoli Luca Virtus Verona 1
133. Speranza Ivan Teramo 1
134. Guglielmotti Davide Renate 1
135. Brighenti Andrea Monza 1
136. Fink Hannes Südtirol 1
137. Rizzato Vis Pesaro 1
138. Kirilov Radoslav Vis Pesaro 1
139. Romizi Albinoleffe,Vicenza 1
140. Spighi Mirco Teramo 1
141. Solerio Matthias Giana Erminio 1
142. Trainotti Andrea Virtus Verona 1
143. Proietti Mattia Teramo 1
144. Bizzotto Nicola Vicenza 1
145. Iocolano Simone Liga gewechselt 1
146. Simoncelli Daniele Rimini 1
147. Curcio Alessio Vicenza 1
148. Spagnolli Alberto Renate 1
149. Vinetot Kevin Südtirol 1
150. Ruffini Luca Albinoleffe 1
151. Gonzi Juri Albinoleffe 1
152. Filippini Alberto Fano 1
153. Lora Filippo Monza 1
154. Malaccari Nicola Gubbio 1
155. Anghileri Marco Renate 1
156. Anastasio Armando Monza 1
157. Parodi Feralpisalò 1
158. Zonta Loris Vicenza 1
159. Tronco Alberto Vicenza 1
160. Giudici Andrea Monza 1
161. Rubbo Alberto Virtus Verona 1
162. Mondonico Davide Albinoleffe 1
163. Giorgione Carmine Albinoleffe 1
164. Laurenti Vicenza 1
165. Guidetti Luca Feralpisalò 1
166. Lelj Tommaso Ravenna 1
167. Selleri Ravenna 1
168. Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro 1
169. Urbinati Gianluca Fermana 1
170. Bovo Andrea Vicenza 1
171. Guidone Marco Vis Pesaro 1
172. Piccoli Gianluca Giana Erminio 1
173. Celli Alessandro Teramo 1
174. Marchi Francesco Gubbio 1
175. Hraiech Saber Imolese 1
176. Lambrughi Alessandro Triestina 1
177. Venitucci Dario Renate 1
178. Saporetti Lorenzo Renate 1
179. Simonetti Lorenzo Renate 1
180. Gargiulo Mario Imolese 1
181. Svein Aaron Gudjohnsen Ravenna 1
182. Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio 1
183. Speri Alessandro Virtus Verona 1
184. Lunetta Gabriel Giana Erminio 1
185. Magrassi Andrea Liga gewechselt 1
186. Variola Guido Rimini 1
187. Cappa Riccardo Teramo 1
188. Venturini Andrea Rimini 1
189. Magnino Luca Feralpisalò 1
190. Marchi Paolo Feralpisalò 1
191. Della Giovanna Fabio Südtirol 1
192. Zecca Giacomo Teramo 1
193. Cognini Luca Fermana 1
194. Tessiore Andrea Vis Pesaro 1
195. Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna 1
196. Ferrara Vincenzo Virtus Verona 1
197. Chiricò Cosimo Monza 1
198. Di Sena Carmine Renate 1
199. Malcore Giancarlo Fermana 1
200. Checchi Lorenzo Imolese 1
201. Voltan Davide Vis Pesaro 1
202. Danieli Nicola Virtus Verona 1
203. De Paoli Andrea Sambenedettese 1
204. Battista Gubbio 1
205. Palazzi Andrea Monza 1
206. Grbac Paolo Virtus Verona 1
207. Konate Dramane Fano 1
208. Zarpellon Leonardo Vicenza 1
209. Trovade Giordano Ravenna 1
210. Hristov Petko Ternana 1
211. Pizzul Luca Triestina 1
212. Hadziosmanovic Cristian Vis Pesaro 1
213. Priola Giusta Renate 1
214. Zerbo Gabriele Fermana 1
215. Salzano Aniello Ternana 1
216. Acquardo Fano 1
217. Cecconi Giacomo Liga gewechselt 1
218. Badjie Maoudou Rimini 1
219. Montanari Andrea Rimini 1
Spieler Rote Karten
1. Giandonato Manuel Fermana 2
2. Lopez Ternana 2
3. Romizi Albinoleffe,Vicenza 2
4. Gennari Mattia Vis Pesaro 2
5. Granoche Triestina 1
6. Galuppini Francesco Ravenna 1
7. Arma Rachid Vicenza 1
8. Cori Sasha Albinoleffe 1
9. Sbaffo Alessandro Albinoleffe 1
10. Rapisarda Francesco Sambenedettese 1
11. Petrucci Andrea Vis Pesaro 1
12. Morosini Tommaso Südtirol 1
13. Ferrani Manuel Rimini 1
14. Pobega Tommaso Ternana 1
15. Casarotto Stefano Virtus Verona 1
16. Gavazzi Davide Pordenone 1
17. Bresciani Nicolas Ravenna 1
18. Signori Francesco Sambenedettese 1
19. Semenzato Daniel Pordenone 1
20. Ciurria Patrick Pordenone 1
21. Scrosta Edoardo Fermana 1
22. Marchi Mattia Feralpisalò 1
23. Proietti Mattia Teramo 1
24. Filippini Alberto Fano 1
25. Giorgione Carmine Albinoleffe 1
26. Saporetti Lorenzo Renate 1
27. Schiaroli Lorenzo Gubbio 1
28. Marchi Paolo Feralpisalò 1
29. Boccaccini Matteo Ravenna 1
30. Grbac Paolo Virtus Verona 1
31. Priola Giusta Renate 1
32. Sarr Mouhamadou Fano 1
33. Altobelli Daniele Ternana 1
34. Soprano Marco Fermana 1
35. Ierardi Mario Südtirol 1
36. Galli Giorgio Monza 1
37. Medved Zan Vis Pesaro 1
38. Antezza Stefano Südtirol 1
39. Canini Michele Feralpisalò 1
40. Oneta Luca Südtirol 1
41. Zaffagnini Andrea Sambenedettese 1
42. Cremona Luca Fermana 1
43. Valentini Alex Triestina 1
44. Caverzasi Denis Renate 1
45. Bombagi Pordenone 1
46. Bassoli Alessandro Pordenone 1
47. Bergamelli Dario Ternana 1
48. Castiglia L. Ternana 1