In Zusammenarbeit mit
ZULETZT AUSGEWÄHLTE LIGA DE | IT
FUBAS LIGEN
Mannschaft Spiele G U N Diff Tore Punkte
1. Ahrntal VU11 8 8 0 0 +36 39:3 24
2. Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 8 7 0 1 +42 50:8 21
3. Olang VU11 8 6 1 1 +16 27:11 19
4. Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 8 5 0 3 +4 22:18 15
5. SPG Gsies VU11 8 4 1 3 +11 29:18 13
6. Gais Uttenheim VU11 8 3 2 3 0 15:15 11
7. Alta Badia VU11 8 2 1 5 -11 6:17 7
8. Rasen Antholz VU11 8 2 1 5 -15 11:26 7
9. Mareo VU11 8 0 0 8 -35 2:37 0
10. La Val VU11 8 0 0 8 -48 10:58 0
Spieler Tore
1. Keim Fabian Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 18
2. Rienzner Lucas Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 12
3. Kahn Damian SPG Gsies VU11 12
4. Stoll Michael Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 10
5. Mutschlechner Tobias Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 9
6. Großgasteiger Franz Ahrntal VU11 9
7. Dal Cin Giovanni Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 9
8. Kröll Matthias Ahrntal VU11 9
9. Franzelin Mika Sören Olang VU11 8
10. Neunhäuserer David Olang VU11 8
11. Schwingshackl Janik SPG Gsies VU11 5
12. Del Fabbro Micha Gais Uttenheim VU11 5
13. Preindl Paul Rasen Antholz VU11 4
14. Salducco Francesco Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 4
15. Steger Manuel SPG Gsies VU11 4
16. Antonuccio Cristiano Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 4
17. Zimmerhofer Marian Ahrntal VU11 4
18. Elzenbaumer Noah Olang VU11 4
19. Krasniqi Ardit SPG Gsies VU11 3
20. Mittermair Eliah Ahrntal VU11 3
21. Kaiser Matthias Ahrntal VU11 3
22. Tasser Johannes Ahrntal VU11 3
23. Ausserhofer Leon Ahrntal VU11 3
24. Antenhofer David Rasen Antholz VU11 3
25. Eppacher Florian Gais Uttenheim VU11 3
26. Volgger Levi Olang VU11 2
27. Schuster Simon Rasen Antholz VU11 2
28. Hofmann Moritz SPG Gsies VU11 2
29. Costisella Andrea Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 2
30. Hochgruber Ben Olang VU11 2
31. PEDRATSCHER Mattia Alta Badia VU11 2
32. VALENTINI Giona Alta Badia VU11 1
33. Gasteiger Hannes Ahrntal VU11 1
34. ARICO' Luca Alta Badia VU11 1
35. Lechner Jonah Olang VU11 1
36. Oberleiter Simon Olang VU11 1
37. Auer Lukas Gais Uttenheim VU11 1
38. Künig Niclas Ahrntal VU11 1
39. Niederegger Paul SPG Gsies VU11 1
40. Hintner Jakob Paul SPG Gsies VU11 1
41. Brunner Stefan Ahrntal VU11 1
42. Niederlechner Jakob Ahrntal VU11 1
43. Regis Giulio Mareo VU11 1
44. Hellweger Elia Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 1
45. Ploner Luis Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 1
46. FRENES JONATAN La Val VU11 1
47. Gasperini Eric Obopuschtra Jugend VU11 1
48. Chhaibi Omar Mareo VU11 1
49. Antenhofer Aaron Rasen Antholz VU11 1
50. Steinkasserer Elia Rasen Antholz VU11 1
51. Mairamtinkhof Luis Dietenheim/St. Georgen/Stegen VU11 1
52. Obergasser Hannes Gais Uttenheim VU11 1
Spieler Rote Karten